Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 181 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 31 |
Ukończyło : | 66 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Rozdroże Izerskie 14km | Świeradów 28km | Huta 42km | Przeł. Karkonowska 61km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REWERS Dariusz | 153 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:30 | 02:36:29 | 04:07:31 | 06:45:48 | |
2 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 108 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:44 | 02:36:13 | 04:12:01 | 06:53:55 | |
3 | FUDALI Bartosz | 195 | NORDAN / WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | NIAŁEK WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:59 | 02:46:17 | 04:28:43 | 06:58:17 | |
4 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 129 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WLKP. | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:26:03 | 02:34:33 | 04:06:40 | 07:06:45 | |
5 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 159 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | PATEREK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:53 | 02:46:22 | 04:26:48 | 07:21:00 | |
6 | GORZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 196 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:21 | 02:41:10 | 04:34:32 | 07:26:37 | ||
7 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 126 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:26 | 02:50:55 | 04:53:41 | 07:53:43 | ||
8 | RUTKA Marek | 157 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE /ULTRA -TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA TEAM | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:44:12 | 03:18:16 | 05:27:26 | 08:09:03 | |
9 | KORUS Marek | 174 | KORUSIK_TEAM | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:27:10 | 02:50:43 | 05:03:27 | 08:09:05 | |
10 | HIBNER Jacek | 166 | GÓRSKIE RESORTY | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:43:40 | 03:11:58 | 05:06:39 | 08:10:59 | |
11 | JÓZEFACIUK Marcin | 141 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:40:29 | 03:14:37 | 05:08:27 | 08:19:38 | ||
12 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 139 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | RUDZICA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:11 | 03:12:07 | 05:09:41 | 08:26:22 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 117 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 01:42:48 DNF | 03:17:40 DNF | 05:10:24 DNF | 08:27:36 DNF | |||
14 | SZYNWELSKI Tomasz | 130 | BIEGOWA ŚRODA | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:04 | 03:14:29 | 05:10:43 | 08:35:11 | |
15 | NOCOŃ Kamil | 138 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:52:18 | 03:31:02 | 05:31:21 | 08:38:45 | ||
16 | MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 111 | ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:38:51 | 03:11:34 | 05:10:38 | 08:40:13 | |
JARMUŻEK Paweł | 120 | A-T | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M40 | DNF | 01:37:42 DNF | 03:10:27 DNF | 05:10:28 DNF | 08:40:16 DNF | ||
OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 148 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:38:20 DNF | 03:10:12 DNF | 05:10:09 DNF | 08:45:48 DNF | ||
19 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 146 | PP MIKOŁAJCZAK ULTRA TEAM | NOWA IWICZNA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:36 | 03:18:11 | 05:22:00 | 08:46:53 | |
20 | HEJKRLÍK Jiří | 103 | BRUBECK.CZ | NESOVICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:36 | 03:23:21 | 05:32:46 | 08:49:17 | |
21 | TOMIK Małgorzata | 149 | TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL | DZIEKANOWICE | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:34 | 03:17:13 | 05:28:15 | 08:49:40 | |
22 | DYDUŁA Renata | 178 | ITALCAR TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:50:24 | 03:28:59 | 05:35:43 | 08:50:50 | |
23 | KRÓL Maciej | 160 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:06 | 03:17:36 | 05:21:42 | 08:54:46 | |
JEKA Mateusz | 185 | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:44:04 DNF | 03:15:45 DNF | 05:22:05 DNF | 09:01:31 DNF | |||
25 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 189 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:54 | 03:18:19 | 05:22:12 | 09:01:50 | ||
26 | KRĘPA Daniel | 156 | EXTREME WOLF | DOBRA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:10 | 03:34:59 | 05:42:23 | 09:02:30 | |
27 | KRZYSZŁOWSKI Rafał | 115 | ŚWIŃSKIM TRUCHTEM | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:26 | 03:28:32 | 05:36:16 | 09:02:53 | |
KRÓL Marcin | 173 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | DNF | 01:59:19 DNF | 03:43:41 DNF | 05:49:35 DNF | 09:05:50 DNF | |||
CIECHANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 199 | MILICZ | M40 | DNF | 01:42:34 DNF | 03:15:34 DNF | 05:21:41 DNF | 09:05:59 DNF | |||
30 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 100 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:48:44 | 03:29:44 | 05:42:41 | 09:06:20 | ||
31 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 179 | JAWOR | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:15 | 03:29:42 | 05:46:34 | 09:09:25 | ||
32 | HONBRECHTS Tomasz | 169 | SOBIN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:30 | 03:29:48 | 05:38:51 | 09:12:27 | ||
33 | ADAMOWYCZ Bogusław | 184 | BOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWA | BOJADŁA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:39 | 03:37:47 | 05:45:10 | 09:12:33 | |
34 | MUC Tomasz | 183 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 42K | LĘDZINY | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:46 | 03:28:34 | 05:40:05 | 09:13:53 | |
35 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek Ostapiński | 123 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:47:20 | 03:28:26 | 05:40:09 | 09:14:47 | |
36 | MALEC Mariusz | 110 | NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:07 | 03:39:32 | 05:45:26 | 09:14:52 | |
BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 127 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | DNF | 01:44:13 DNF | 03:18:38 DNF | 05:31:09 DNF | 09:28:48 DNF | |||
STANGIERSKI Adam | 144 | POZNAN | M30 | DNF | 01:50:00 DNF | 03:34:42 DNF | 05:54:42 DNF | 09:48:02 DNF | |||
39 | LIK Marek | 181 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:11 | 03:32:01 | 05:51:36 | 09:49:36 | |
40 | LECHOWICZ Mariusz | 190 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:53:26 | 03:41:55 | 05:59:02 | 09:52:05 | ||
41 | ZDANOWSKI Dawid | 109 | WKURW TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:02:06 | 04:07:03 | 06:20:31 | 09:52:25 | |
42 | BUJLIS Eugeniusz | 191 | GIENO BIEGA | WRÓBLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:52 | 03:40:25 | 05:54:04 | 09:52:35 | |
43 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 180 | BIEGACZE JUNIORA-RUNNERS TEAM | KICIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:53:03 | 03:36:39 | 05:53:05 | 09:53:12 | |
44 | KWIECIŃSKI Norbert | 106 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:22 | 03:39:46 | 05:57:00 | 09:54:00 | ||
45 | SĄDEL Bogdan | 193 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:01:01 | 03:57:58 | 06:17:49 | 09:56:07 | ||
46 | DORSZ Beata | 162 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:54:51 | 03:41:57 | 06:04:10 | 09:58:13 | ||
MLOST Tomasz | 167 | WADOWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:55:57 DNF | 03:42:22 DNF | 06:05:26 DNF | 10:05:09 DNF | |||
48 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 118 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:00:14 | 03:56:28 | 06:19:21 | 10:08:49 | ||
MYSTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 132 | PSIA KOŚĆ | LUBICHOWO | M50 | DNF | 01:54:23 DNF | 03:42:17 DNF | 06:07:32 DNF | 10:08:51 DNF | ||
50 | KWIECIŃSKI Feliks | 102 | WOLIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:01:15 | 03:56:36 | 06:19:32 | 10:10:41 | ||
51 | GNIEWEK Dariusz | 134 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:18 | 02:02:37 | 03:58:54 | 06:25:44 | 10:10:41 | ||
52 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 200 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:00 | 03:08:40 | 05:57:47 | 10:11:26 | |
53 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 172 | ZIEMO WIT TEAM | PIERWOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:56:02 | 03:42:20 | 06:09:42 | 10:11:34 | |
54 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 113 | ZABIEGANY SULECHÓW | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:53:09 | 03:40:56 | 06:09:52 | 10:11:41 | |
KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 170 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:59:52 DNF | 03:48:59 DNF | 06:16:07 DNF | 10:18:32 DNF | |||
56 | KACZMAREK Damian | 202 | ULTRAMANPL TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:06:49 | 03:57:43 | 06:09:39 | 10:18:33 | |
GIERSZEWSKI Marek | 175 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M40 | DNF | 02:04:46 DNF | 03:58:15 DNF | 06:26:57 DNF | 10:18:36 DNF | |||
58 | RATAJCZAK Marek | 152 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:02 | 03:46:32 | 06:10:36 | 10:18:49 | ||
59 | MRÓZ Marcin | 158 | STR POZNAŃ / DZIKIE BOBRY | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:54:25 | 03:46:31 | 06:10:43 | 10:19:34 | |
NOSAL Krzysztof | 101 | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:57:06 DNF | 04:09:03 DNF | 06:20:50 DNF | 10:20:30 DNF | |||
61 | ZIEMNIAK Marcin | 161 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:01:29 | 04:02:06 | 06:47:14 | 10:24:19 | ||
MAĆKOWIAK Michał | 171 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM | ŚREM | M40 | DNF | 02:05:16 DNF | 04:04:45 DNF | 06:29:00 DNF | 10:24:38 DNF | ||
63 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 114 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:16:15 | 04:23:21 | 06:43:33 | 10:26:48 | |
SZACHEWICZ Slawek | 105 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:11:26 DNF | 04:07:55 DNF | 06:34:29 DNF | 10:32:19 DNF | |||
65 | MALUNG Jarosław | 145 | NADLEŚNICTWO ŚWIERADÓW | OLSZYNA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:09:09 | 04:05:06 | 06:29:30 | 10:32:27 | |
66 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 107 | KONDYCJA | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 02:10:01 | 04:20:07 | 06:45:37 | 10:39:06 | |
67 | ROLICZ Tomasz | 137 | JUGÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:02:10 | 04:16:20 | 06:46:23 | 10:39:57 | ||
68 | KASZTELANIC Rafał | 154 | NADARZYN | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:12:43 | 04:28:14 | 06:59:24 | 11:03:26 | ||
SIEROCIUK Adrian | 125 | WROCŁAW | M20 | DNF | 01:56:59 DNF | 03:41:15 DNF | 05:58:49 DNF | 11:06:22 DNF | |||
70 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 187 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:18:39 | 04:37:50 | 07:12:34 | 11:06:45 | ||
71 | MICHALAK Sławomir | 163 | INZYNIER.EU NOSI TRAILOWE BOTKI | PRUSZKÓW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 02:15:56 | 04:24:02 | 06:59:31 | 11:08:46 | |
72 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 188 | POJEBY.COM.PL | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K30 | 00:00:17 | 02:18:08 | 04:37:53 | 07:12:39 | 11:08:52 | |
KORZENIOWSKI Mirek | 150 | NIE BIEGAJ | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:10:11 DNF | 04:20:19 DNF | 06:49:35 DNF | 11:09:24 DNF | ||
74 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 122 | GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO/ SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:00:20 | 02:22:17 | 04:32:54 | 07:12:10 | 11:21:17 | |
75 | SANKOWSKI Jacek | 147 | PLACKI TEAM | KŁODZKO | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:16:20 | 04:27:37 | 07:05:07 | 11:31:14 | |
76 | KOWALEWSKI Robert | 112 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:14:52 | 04:39:19 | 07:16:41 | 11:32:14 | ||
77 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 104 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:28:28 | 04:36:53 | 07:07:10 | 11:42:32 | |
78 | RÓŻEK Paulina | 203 | FRANK | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:13:56 | 04:28:17 | 07:06:30 | 11:43:57 | ||
79 | FALKOWSKI Michał | 201 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:15:59 | 04:32:18 | 07:12:57 | 11:51:19 | ||
80 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 121 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDYNIA | K60 | 00:00:11 | 02:22:09 | 04:32:19 | 07:12:55 | 11:51:32 | |
81 | OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam | 164 | KB LEGIONOWO | NASIELSK | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:19:45 | 04:38:56 | 07:27:09 | 11:53:24 | |
DURA Piotr | 136 | PKB ENDORFINA | RAKÓW | M50 | DNF | 02:21:18 DNF | 04:39:47 DNF | 07:32:08 DNF | 12:02:21 DNF | ||
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 194 | IZERSKI NIEDŹWIEDŹ VERCIKAL INDUSTRIAL | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M40 | DNF | 02:16:13 DNF | 04:39:21 DNF | 07:16:59 DNF | 12:02:32 DNF | ||
84 | KRUZEL Rafał | 124 | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:24:27 | 04:47:35 | 07:37:10 | 12:15:24 | ||
PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław | 198 | LEGNICA | M50 | DNF | 02:24:30 DNF | 04:47:31 DNF | 07:37:18 DNF | 12:16:06 DNF | |||
MAŁACHOWSKI Dawid | 128 | JEST MOC | RĘBISZÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:13:33 DNF | 04:43:46 DNF | 07:42:35 DNF | 13:47:36 DNF | ||
POPKO Łukasz | 133 | LUBAŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:44:16 DNF | 03:22:30 DNF | 05:48:55 DNF | DNF | |||
GERONO Arkadiusz | 142 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | DNF | 02:28:30 DNF | 05:03:46 DNF | 08:09:39 DNF | DNF | |||
GRZELAKOWSKI Robert | 176 | WKURWTEAMPOZNAŃ, GRZELKI4TEM | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:02:03 DNF | 04:07:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SMEREKA Tomasz | 177 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ / BLACK METAL RUNNERS | MILICZ | M40 | DNF | 01:45:05 DNF | 03:30:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SITAREK Michał | 192 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | ÖSTERHANINGE/SZWECJA | M40 | DNF | 01:25:58 DNF | 02:41:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŻAK Krzysztof | 140 | WROCŁAW | M60 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WÓJTOWICZ Stefan | 143 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | DNF | 01:37:52 DNF | 03:06:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KUPCZYK Rafał | 155 | LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RAWICZ | M40 | DNF | 02:01:26 DNF | 04:16:33 DNF | 06:55:07 DNF | DNF | ||
SLEZÁK Radim | 182 | OSTRAVA - POLANKA | M50 | DNF | 01:53:07 DNF | 03:43:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 186 | WOLNY RYŚ 8* | LEGNICA | M50 | DNF | 02:31:15 DNF | 06:05:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STRZYGOCKI Maciej | 165 | BLACK DEVILS | ŻARY | M40 | DNF | 01:48:45 DNF | 03:29:36 DNF | 05:46:22 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)