Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 181 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 31 |
Ukończyło : | 66 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Rozdroże Izerskie 14km | Świeradów 28km | Huta 42km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REWERS Dariusz | 153 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:30 | 02:36:29 | 04:07:31 | |
2 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 159 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | PATEREK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:53 | 02:46:22 | 04:26:48 | |
3 | GORZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 196 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:21 | 02:41:10 | 04:34:32 | ||
4 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 126 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:26 | 02:50:55 | 04:53:41 | ||
5 | KORUS Marek | 174 | KORUSIK_TEAM | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:27:10 | 02:50:43 | 05:03:27 | |
6 | HIBNER Jacek | 166 | GÓRSKIE RESORTY | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:43:40 | 03:11:58 | 05:06:39 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 117 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 01:42:48 DNF | 03:17:40 DNF | 05:10:24 DNF | |||
JARMUŻEK Paweł | 120 | A-T | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M40 | DNF | 01:37:42 DNF | 03:10:27 DNF | 05:10:28 DNF | ||
9 | SZYNWELSKI Tomasz | 130 | BIEGOWA ŚRODA | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:04 | 03:14:29 | 05:10:43 | |
CIECHANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 199 | MILICZ | M40 | DNF | 01:42:34 DNF | 03:15:34 DNF | 05:21:41 DNF | |||
11 | KRÓL Maciej | 160 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:06 | 03:17:36 | 05:21:42 | |
12 | RUTKA Marek | 157 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE /ULTRA -TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA TEAM | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:44:12 | 03:18:16 | 05:27:26 | |
BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 127 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | DNF | 01:44:13 DNF | 03:18:38 DNF | 05:31:09 DNF | |||
14 | KRZYSZŁOWSKI Rafał | 115 | ŚWIŃSKIM TRUCHTEM | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:26 | 03:28:32 | 05:36:16 | |
15 | HONBRECHTS Tomasz | 169 | SOBIN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:30 | 03:29:48 | 05:38:51 | ||
16 | MUC Tomasz | 183 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 42K | LĘDZINY | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:46 | 03:28:34 | 05:40:05 | |
17 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek Ostapiński | 123 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:47:20 | 03:28:26 | 05:40:09 | |
18 | KRĘPA Daniel | 156 | EXTREME WOLF | DOBRA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:10 | 03:34:59 | 05:42:23 | |
19 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 100 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:48:44 | 03:29:44 | 05:42:41 | ||
20 | MALEC Mariusz | 110 | NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:07 | 03:39:32 | 05:45:26 | |
STRZYGOCKI Maciej | 165 | BLACK DEVILS | ŻARY | M40 | DNF | 01:48:45 DNF | 03:29:36 DNF | 05:46:22 DNF | ||
KRÓL Marcin | 173 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | DNF | 01:59:19 DNF | 03:43:41 DNF | 05:49:35 DNF | |||
23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 180 | BIEGACZE JUNIORA-RUNNERS TEAM | KICIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:53:03 | 03:36:39 | 05:53:05 | |
24 | BUJLIS Eugeniusz | 191 | GIENO BIEGA | WRÓBLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:52 | 03:40:25 | 05:54:04 | |
25 | KWIECIŃSKI Norbert | 106 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:22 | 03:39:46 | 05:57:00 | ||
26 | LECHOWICZ Mariusz | 190 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:53:26 | 03:41:55 | 05:59:02 | ||
27 | KACZMAREK Damian | 202 | ULTRAMANPL TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:06:49 | 03:57:43 | 06:09:39 | |
28 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 172 | ZIEMO WIT TEAM | PIERWOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:56:02 | 03:42:20 | 06:09:42 | |
29 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 113 | ZABIEGANY SULECHÓW | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:53:09 | 03:40:56 | 06:09:52 | |
30 | RATAJCZAK Marek | 152 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:02 | 03:46:32 | 06:10:36 | ||
31 | MRÓZ Marcin | 158 | STR POZNAŃ / DZIKIE BOBRY | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:54:25 | 03:46:31 | 06:10:43 | |
KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 170 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:59:52 DNF | 03:48:59 DNF | 06:16:07 DNF | |||
33 | SĄDEL Bogdan | 193 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:01:01 | 03:57:58 | 06:17:49 | ||
GIERSZEWSKI Marek | 175 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M40 | DNF | 02:04:46 DNF | 03:58:15 DNF | 06:26:57 DNF | |||
MAĆKOWIAK Michał | 171 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM | ŚREM | M40 | DNF | 02:05:16 DNF | 04:04:45 DNF | 06:29:00 DNF | ||
SZACHEWICZ Slawek | 105 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:11:26 DNF | 04:07:55 DNF | 06:34:29 DNF | |||
37 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 114 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:16:15 | 04:23:21 | 06:43:33 | |
38 | ROLICZ Tomasz | 137 | JUGÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:02:10 | 04:16:20 | 06:46:23 | ||
KORZENIOWSKI Mirek | 150 | NIE BIEGAJ | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:10:11 DNF | 04:20:19 DNF | 06:49:35 DNF | ||
KUPCZYK Rafał | 155 | LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RAWICZ | M40 | DNF | 02:01:26 DNF | 04:16:33 DNF | 06:55:07 DNF | ||
41 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 104 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:28:28 | 04:36:53 | 07:07:10 | |
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 194 | IZERSKI NIEDŹWIEDŹ VERCIKAL INDUSTRIAL | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M40 | DNF | 02:16:13 DNF | 04:39:21 DNF | 07:16:59 DNF | ||
MAŁACHOWSKI Dawid | 128 | JEST MOC | RĘBISZÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:13:33 DNF | 04:43:46 DNF | 07:42:35 DNF | ||
GRZELAKOWSKI Robert | 176 | WKURWTEAMPOZNAŃ, GRZELKI4TEM | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:02:03 DNF | 04:07:05 DNF | DNF | ||
SMEREKA Tomasz | 177 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ / BLACK METAL RUNNERS | MILICZ | M40 | DNF | 01:45:05 DNF | 03:30:48 DNF | DNF | ||
SITAREK Michał | 192 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | ÖSTERHANINGE/SZWECJA | M40 | DNF | 01:25:58 DNF | 02:41:15 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)