Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 181 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 31 |
Ukończyło : | 66 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Rozdroże Izerskie 14km | Świeradów 28km | Huta 42km | Przeł. Karkonowska 61km | Karpacz 73km | P.Kowarska 84km | Janowice 102km | Komarno 117km | Góra Szybowcowa 129km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 139 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | RUDZICA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:11 | 03:12:07 | 05:09:41 | 08:26:22 | 10:19:12 | 12:11:17 | 15:13:59 | 17:48:12 | 19:54:06 | |
2 | MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 111 | ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:38:51 | 03:11:34 | 05:10:38 | 08:40:13 | 10:55:48 | 12:54:20 | 16:00:49 | 18:38:40 | 20:46:22 | |
3 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 179 | JAWOR | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:15 | 03:29:42 | 05:46:34 | 09:09:25 | 11:10:50 | 13:17:29 | 16:28:20 | 19:23:27 | 21:49:13 | ||
4 | ADAMOWYCZ Bogusław | 184 | BOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWA | BOJADŁA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:39 | 03:37:47 | 05:45:10 | 09:12:33 | 11:11:40 | 13:13:26 | 16:28:45 | 19:23:31 | 21:49:21 | |
5 | LIK Marek | 181 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:11 | 03:32:01 | 05:51:36 | 09:49:36 | 12:36:24 | 14:39:42 | 18:11:44 | 21:16:54 | 23:50:11 | |
6 | GNIEWEK Dariusz | 134 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:18 | 02:02:37 | 03:58:54 | 06:25:44 | 10:10:41 | 12:37:05 | 14:40:43 | 18:20:06 | 21:25:37 | 24:19:50 | ||
7 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 107 | KONDYCJA | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 02:10:01 | 04:20:07 | 06:45:37 | 10:39:06 | 13:00:26 | 15:14:06 | 19:11:34 | 22:31:55 | 25:09:20 | |
8 | KASZTELANIC Rafał | 154 | NADARZYN | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:12:43 | 04:28:14 | 06:59:24 | 11:03:26 | 13:39:36 | 15:57:02 | 19:57:04 | 23:34:03 | 26:26:04 | ||
9 | MALUNG Jarosław | 145 | NADLEŚNICTWO ŚWIERADÓW | OLSZYNA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:09:09 | 04:05:06 | 06:29:30 | 10:32:27 | 13:15:43 | 15:36:02 | 19:54:16 | 24:04:54 | 26:56:54 | |
10 | MICHALAK Sławomir | 163 | INZYNIER.EU NOSI TRAILOWE BOTKI | PRUSZKÓW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 02:15:56 | 04:24:02 | 06:59:31 | 11:08:46 | 13:36:23 | 15:59:19 | 20:14:24 | 23:58:12 | 27:07:04 | |
11 | KOWALEWSKI Robert | 112 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:14:52 | 04:39:19 | 07:16:41 | 11:32:14 | 14:11:57 | 16:46:49 | 21:01:41 | 24:49:11 | 27:58:57 | ||
12 | OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam | 164 | KB LEGIONOWO | NASIELSK | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:19:45 | 04:38:56 | 07:27:09 | 11:53:24 | 14:37:41 | 17:19:39 | 21:51:44 | 25:40:42 | 28:49:15 | |
13 | KRUZEL Rafał | 124 | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:24:27 | 04:47:35 | 07:37:10 | 12:15:24 | 14:55:19 | 17:47:58 | 22:02:19 | 25:49:31 | 29:02:56 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
DURA Piotr | 136 | PKB ENDORFINA | RAKÓW | M50 | DNF | 02:21:18 DNF | 04:39:47 DNF | 07:32:08 DNF | 12:02:21 DNF | 14:46:10 DNF | 17:19:27 DNF | 22:07:25 DNF | 25:40:46 DNF | 29:06:40 DNF | ||
PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław | 198 | LEGNICA | M50 | DNF | 02:24:30 DNF | 04:47:31 DNF | 07:37:18 DNF | 12:16:06 DNF | 14:55:31 DNF | 17:50:10 DNF | 22:00:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MYSTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 132 | PSIA KOŚĆ | LUBICHOWO | M50 | DNF | 01:54:23 DNF | 03:42:17 DNF | 06:07:32 DNF | 10:08:51 DNF | 13:05:12 DNF | 15:03:07 DNF | 18:55:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SLEZÁK Radim | 182 | OSTRAVA - POLANKA | M50 | DNF | 01:53:07 DNF | 03:43:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 186 | WOLNY RYŚ 8* | LEGNICA | M50 | DNF | 02:31:15 DNF | 06:05:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)