Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2020-10-10 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 34 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 255 |
Wystartowało : | 222 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 221 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PK A Zakręt Śmierci 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | 393 | SALOMON TEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 00:50:39 | |
2 | WITEK Andrzej | 415 | 140MINUT.PL | MIRKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 00:51:37 | |
3 | GÓRAK Przemysław | 309 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 00:59:10 | |
4 | OLESIŃSKI Ernest | 385 | FREE TEAM | LEGNICA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:03:16 | |
5 | KOSTASZ Mariusz | 458 | MOUNTAIN POWER | GŁUSZYCA | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:04:22 | |
6 | SZNUROWSKI Mariusz | 373 | SOBÓTKA | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:04:27 | ||
7 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 330 | MH AUTOMATYKA | GRUDZIĄDZ | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:04:27 | |
8 | RUTKOWSKI Dawid | 447 | 140MINUT.PL / GRIZZLYTEAM | LUBIN | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:04:28 | |
9 | ŁUKSZA Robert | 387 | I-SPORT | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:05:42 | |
10 | MOSKALSKI Dariusz | 342 | EDITEAM ZGORZELEC | ZGORZELEC | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:05:49 | |
11 | LISEK Andrzej | 250 | LISEK | POZNAN | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:06:16 | |
12 | OSKULSKI Robert | 405 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:06:16 | |
13 | NAKIELSKI Jakub | 350 | SKIVEGAS | KARPACZ | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:06:21 | |
14 | MIELEWCZYK Tomasz | 398 | VERGE | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:06:41 | |
15 | HUTYRA Marcin | 456 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:06:42 | |
16 | TELEPSKI Michał | 339 | NULL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:08:56 | |
17 | BEDNARCZYK Ewelina | 446 | HOLENDRY | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:09:00 | ||
18 | ŚCISŁO Przemysław | 247 | POLKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:09:45 | ||
19 | WASIK Robert | 472 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:09:45 | ||
20 | SZKODA Kasia | 293 | TATERNIK TEAM | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:10:29 | |
21 | DUDEK Monika | 308 | PCH SPORT TEAM | ZIĘBICE | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:10:35 | |
22 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 321 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:11:33 | ||
23 | DEMYDA Michał | 374 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:12:18 | ||
24 | NOWACKI Cezary | 457 | RTEEM | RYDZYNA | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:12:18 | |
25 | MERTA Zbigniew | 395 | R-TEAM | KŁODA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:12:23 | |
26 | RUTA Maciej | 314 | LODZ | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:14:26 | ||
27 | RECZYŃSKI Marcin | 461 | DOBROMIERZ | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 01:14:51 | ||
28 | PANEK Krystian | 462 | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 01:14:55 | ||
29 | PODOLUK Marek | 430 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:15:20 | ||
30 | GRZĄBA Szymon | 416 | MIKOŁÓW | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:15:23 | ||
31 | SMOROŃ Barbara | 306 | WIELICZKA | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:15:40 | ||
32 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 358 | DALEKOJESZCZE? | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:15:45 | |
33 | HALESZCZUK Tomasz | 441 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:15:59 | ||
34 | IWANEK Przemysław | 324 | BISKUPICE | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 01:16:29 | ||
35 | BEDNARZ Jarosław | 361 | SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:16:59 | |
36 | JODŁOWSKI Marek | 448 | BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | KROSNO ODRZ | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:17:04 | |
37 | ZATORSKA-RADLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 246 | RPD | GDAŃSK | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:17:13 | |
38 | PASZKIEWICZ Kamil | 372 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:17:30 | ||
39 | ZALEWSKA Anna | 352 | BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:17:32 | |
40 | GOLA Henryk | 407 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:17:44 | ||
41 | KUBIAK Jagoda | 396 | WEJHEROWO | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:17:56 | ||
42 | MALEWICZ Grzegorz | 357 | TEAM GRYFITÓW | LUBAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:18:19 | |
43 | GRABOWY Mateusz | 264 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:18:21 | |
44 | MOCZULSKI Kamil | 345 | SBRT WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:18:28 | |
45 | KRÓL Jakub | 473 | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:18:36 | |||
46 | KOPCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 464 | K-TEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:18:37 | |
47 | GORCZYCA Lukasz | 286 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:18:37 | ||
48 | GRABOWY Damian | 265 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NIEGOSŁAWICE | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:18:41 | |
49 | KOCHEL Michał | 420 | DOMASZCZYN | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:18:58 | |
50 | KARNICKA Iwona | 341 | EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC | ZGORZELEC | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:19:28 | |
51 | BOMBA Alina | 388 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:19:30 | ||
52 | KUDREJ Grzegorz | 338 | SBRT WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:19:51 | |
53 | BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ Emilia | 356 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:20:02 | |
54 | AWENCKI Adam | 450 | GŁOGÓW | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:20:05 | ||
55 | KOLACHA Patryk | 383 | STUDIO GTS | IMIELIN | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:20:08 | |
56 | CUKROWSKI Marcin | 242 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:20:14 | ||
57 | BENETURSKI Adam | 267 | TJ | PAKOŚĆ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:20:48 | |
58 | PAZDAN Natalia | 343 | KOWARY | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:21:06 | ||
59 | ŚLEDZIK Sebastian | 348 | DT4YOU | SZAMOTUŁY | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:21:08 | |
60 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 346 | KROTOSZYN | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:21:09 | ||
61 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Justyna | 251 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:37 | 01:21:23 | ||
62 | ŁUKACKI Daniel | 419 | DOMASZCZYN | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:21:26 | ||
63 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 320 | JAWOR | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:21:41 | ||
64 | CZYRNIA Martin | 439 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | DOBRODZIEŃ | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:21:42 | |
65 | KUBIENIEC Przemysław | 228 | TEAM GRYFITÓW | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:21:50 | |
66 | RUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 435 | KUNA W AGREŚCIE | LUBLINIEC | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:21:53 | |
67 | TOL Kamil | 436 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | TANINA | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:21:58 | |
68 | GAWCZYŃSKI Jakub | 369 | TJ | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:22:19 | |
69 | WOSIEK Mateusz | 434 | TJ | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:22:23 | |
70 | NOWEK Łukasz | 429 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:22:26 | |
71 | WIĘCKOWICZ Piotr | 334 | PRZYTOCZNA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:22:44 | ||
72 | GAWEŁ Michał | 260 | SZCZUPLI SKROMNI BIEGACZE | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:22:45 | |
73 | OHLA Justyna | 271 | BIEGAM, BO NIE LUBIĘ | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:22:45 | |
74 | SZPAŁA Jakub | 402 | ŻAGAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:23:00 | ||
75 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Piotr | 414 | MASARNIA | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:23:14 | |
76 | LAZAROWICZ Krzysztof | 444 | GOPR KARKONOSZE | PACZKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 01:23:19 | |
77 | CZELEŃ Mateusz | 261 | WAŁBRZYCH | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:23:24 | ||
78 | DĘBICKI Łukasz | 292 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:29 | 01:23:44 | ||
79 | TĘCZA Robert | 467 | ŻAGAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:23:55 | ||
80 | GAWCZYŃSKI Marcel | 268 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:24:21 | ||
81 | NAKONOWSKI Marcin | 313 | ZAKRZEWO DOPIEWO | ZAKRZEWO | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 01:24:25 | |
82 | GAWCZYŃSKI Kacper | 269 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:24:29 | ||
83 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Marcin | 326 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:24:42 | ||
84 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 337 | CHOJNÓW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:24:47 | ||
85 | RABIEJ-OLSZEWSKA Hanna | 316 | CHOJNÓW | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:24:54 | ||
86 | TRACZYK Piotr | 470 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:24:55 | ||
87 | KUREK Damian | 379 | DOBROSOŁOWO | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:25:02 | ||
88 | TOMZA Iwona | 310 | SBRT WROCŁAW | DŁUGOŁĘKA | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:25:02 | |
89 | ZYWERT Antonina | 377 | OSTROWITE | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:25:09 | ||
90 | OBLICKI Bartosz | 333 | KOSTRZYCA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:26:51 | ||
91 | STRONIKOWSKI Wojciech | 296 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | STEBLÓW | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:26:56 | |
92 | CIRKO Joanna | 336 | JELENIA PLAST SPORT TEAM | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:26:59 | |
93 | KUBIAK Andrzej | 370 | RUMIA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:27:08 | ||
94 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | 288 | A MOGLIŚMY JEŹDZIĆ NA ROWERACH | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:27:55 | |
95 | IZDEBSKI Tomasz | 280 | NBS | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:28:03 | |
96 | CIRKO Grzegorz | 335 | JELENIA PLAST SPORT TEAM | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:28:11 | |
97 | FILIPOWICZ Dominik | 466 | CHOJNÓW | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:28:28 | ||
98 | KACZMAREK Maciej | 471 | POLEOHEL | BARANOWO | OPEN | 00:00:59 | 01:28:29 | |
99 | CHRZĄSZCZ Damian | 237 | VEGE RUNNERS | LUBIN | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:28:39 | |
100 | MONIAKOWSKI Adam | 401 | BUTTON`S TEAM | ŻARY | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:29:09 | |
101 | DANIEL Maria | 443 | ULTRAKAYA TEAM | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:29:31 | |
102 | PASZKIEWICZ Józef | 355 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 01:29:34 | ||
103 | DŁUGOSZ Marek | 315 | WARTKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:29:41 | ||
104 | HILDEBRAND Daniel | 289 | A MOGLIŚMY JEŹDZIĆ NA ROWERACH | ZALASEWO | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:29:41 | |
105 | PIETRZAK Marek | 248 | ZALASEWO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:29:46 | ||
106 | PELC Tomasz | 406 | TRZEBNICA | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:30:07 | ||
107 | PATEREK Martyna | 428 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:30:12 | ||
108 | FURTAK Krzysztof | 468 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | OPEN | 00:00:28 | 01:30:14 | |
109 | RUSIN Kamil | 427 | BRZOZOWIEC | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:30:24 | ||
110 | BOŻKO Wiktoria | 418 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:30:25 | ||
111 | DECHNIK Łukasz | 404 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:30:35 | ||
112 | SAMEK Aleksander | 311 | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:30:53 | ||
113 | SERAFIN Adam | 394 | LEGNICA | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:31:11 | ||
114 | MICHALIK Justyna | 426 | ZABIERZOW BIEGA | ZABIERZOW | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:31:14 | |
115 | MATUSIAK Jakub | 382 | STYL KARKONOSKI | PIECHOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 01:31:20 | |
116 | JESSA Andrzej | 307 | PĘCKOWO | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 01:31:28 | ||
117 | STEC Katarzyna | 244 | KNURZYCA Z POGÓRZA IZERSKIEGO | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:31:30 | |
118 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | 222 | WWW.ARDENTCOACH.COM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 01:31:31 | |
119 | WATAŁA Krzysztof | 329 | PRO - RUN | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:28 | 01:31:43 | |
120 | MARCINKOWSKI Michał | 392 | R-TEAM | RYDZYNA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:32:19 | |
121 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 442 | RTEAM RYDZYNA | DĄBCZE | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:32:21 | |
122 | SMIRNOV Maks | 403 | ZLOTORYJA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:32:36 | ||
123 | MARCINKIEWICZ Marek | 363 | PIECHOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:32:38 | ||
124 | BUŁAJ Bartosz | 301 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:41 | 01:32:45 | ||
125 | KRZYZYK Adam | 325 | PRZYLEP - ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:32:46 | ||
126 | ORŁOWSKI Robert | 354 | BIEGNĘ DO MORDORU | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 01:32:46 | |
127 | CZACZYK Leszek | 303 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:42 | 01:32:46 | ||
128 | KWASIUK Wojciech | 360 | PODGORZYN | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 01:32:55 | ||
129 | WIECZOREK Nina | 367 | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:32:56 | ||
130 | GORĄCZNIAK Maciej | 254 | PENER Z JEŻYC | POZNAN | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 01:32:59 | |
131 | URBANEK Sylwester | 252 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:50 | 01:33:07 | ||
132 | STĘPIEŃ Patrycja | 297 | RAWICZ | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:33:13 | ||
133 | BEMBENEK Karol | 302 | RAWICZ | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 01:33:17 | ||
134 | RYŚNIK Błażej | 359 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 01:33:18 | ||
135 | KOPYŚCIAŃSKI Aleksander | 328 | FITNESS PIEKARY | LEGNICA | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 01:33:27 | |
136 | KAMINSKI Igor | 432 | SUP | BARANOWO | OPEN | 00:00:46 | 01:33:28 | |
137 | ŚWIĄTEK Michał | 412 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:33:32 | ||
138 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 463 | KB-SOBÓTKA | GÓRZYCE | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:33:42 | |
139 | BĘBAS Paweł | 344 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:33:42 | ||
140 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Zbigniew | 438 | PARKRUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:33:45 | |
141 | GORĄCZNIAK Anna | 253 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 01:33:45 | |
142 | SOJKA Przemek | 259 | ORANGE POLSKA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:33:54 | |
143 | KRUK Marek | 371 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 01:34:12 | ||
144 | PIETRZAKOWSKI Robert | 239 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 01:34:13 | ||
145 | ŚREDNIAWA Paulina | 422 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 01:34:18 | ||
146 | MAZUREK Łukasz | 340 | EDITEAM ZGORZELEC | ZGORZELEC | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:34:19 | |
147 | CIEŚLAK Tomasz | 368 | ROSSMANN | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 01:34:19 | |
148 | CIRKO Arkadiusz | 386 | KGHM ZG RUN | LUBIN | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:34:26 | |
149 | WANAT Kasia | 332 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:34:34 | ||
150 | HOREGLAD Maria | 235 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:34:37 | ||
151 | ZAWARTY Michał | 290 | SKÓRZEWO | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:34:42 | ||
152 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 312 | ŻARY | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 01:34:59 | ||
153 | SZCZUCKI Miłosz | 437 | ZGORZELEC | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:35:38 | ||
154 | SPYCHAŁA Marek | 287 | LUSÓWKO | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:35:43 | ||
155 | KACHNIARZ Tomasz | 281 | NBS | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:35:47 | |
156 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Zofia | 275 | OLEJ RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:35:50 | |
157 | SERWATKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 431 | TŁUMACZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:36:08 | ||
158 | DUL Wiesław | 423 | FAMILY TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:36:20 | |
159 | PIECHOL Sebastian | 469 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:36:57 | |
160 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 378 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:37:11 | |
161 | KOŁEK Adrian | 347 | DRINK TEAM | LEGNICA | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 01:37:15 | |
162 | PODZORSKA KRUPA Barbara | 272 | STAŚ I TYGRYS | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 01:37:33 | |
163 | WENCKA Maciej | 277 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:37:36 | ||
164 | ROSOLSKI Paweł | 262 | WSOWY | PAKOSŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:37:37 | |
165 | GOSPODAREK Łukasz | 279 | JANCZEWO | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:38:01 | ||
166 | ŻMOJDZIAN Przemysław | 391 | KB SOBÓTKA | CHWAŁKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:38:18 | |
167 | MAĆKOWIAK-RYDZYŃSKA Anna | 298 | ZBROSŁAWICE | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:38:19 | ||
168 | PUCHAŁA Anna | 459 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:38:21 | |
169 | NAKLICKI Marcin | 291 | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:38:39 | ||
170 | JODŁOWSKA Ewa | 449 | KROSNO ODRZ | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:38:39 | ||
171 | WOŚ Łukasz | 270 | RAKONIEWICE | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:38:54 | ||
172 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Renata | 273 | RAKONIEWICE | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:38:55 | ||
173 | KMIECIK Mirosław | 263 | RAKONIEWICE | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 01:39:03 | ||
174 | PAŁASZYŃSKA Beata | 249 | PRZESZKODOWA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:39:40 | |
175 | POMIETLARZ Lucjan | 375 | KB LEW LEGNICA | LEGNICA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:39:45 | |
176 | PASZKIEWICZ-ŻAK Monika | 276 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 01:39:54 | |
177 | PODSADNY Bartosz | 445 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 01:40:33 | ||
178 | ŻYTNIK Piotr | 399 | BUTTON'S TEAM | ŻARY | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:40:43 | |
179 | TYCHOWICZ Robert | 400 | BUTTON'S TEAM | ŻARY | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:40:43 | |
180 | BARTOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 319 | WATAHA | DŁUGOŁĘKA | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 01:40:49 | |
181 | WRÓBLEWSKI Janusz | 451 | BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | POŁUPIN | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:41:29 | |
182 | KOWALSKA Kinga | 238 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:41:40 | |
183 | WOSIAK Karolina | 234 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:41:41 | |
184 | WRÓBLEWSKA Małgorzata | 452 | BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | POŁUPIN | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 01:41:49 | |
185 | TOMCZYK Alina | 245 | NOWOGARD | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:42:07 | ||
186 | PASTUCHEWICZ Przemysław | 220 | KNUR Z POGÓRZA IZERSKIEGO | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:42:19 | |
187 | BIZIOR Michał | 411 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:42:21 | ||
188 | NARKUN Ewa | 257 | IŁOWA | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:42:36 | ||
189 | BIZIOR Agata | 410 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:43:13 | ||
190 | MAZUR Michał | 224 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:43:28 | |
191 | SZYIŃSKA Alicja | 232 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:43:42 | |
192 | HAGEL Julita | 376 | LUBIN | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:43:50 | ||
193 | ROZNERSKI Łukasz | 460 | KB SOBÓTKA | RĘKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:43:54 | |
194 | SOKOLOWSKA Katarzyna | 300 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:43:57 | ||
195 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 223 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:44:25 | ||
196 | KOLAJ Krzysztof | 381 | KOBYŁKA | OPEN | 00:00:28 | 01:44:29 | ||
197 | KOLAJ Hanna | 380 | OLSZTYN | OPEN | 00:00:28 | 01:44:31 | ||
198 | JELINSKI Sebastian | 353 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:44:33 | |
199 | PLEWA Katarzyna | 304 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:44:49 | ||
200 | FRANKOWICZ Magdalena | 282 | TJ | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:45:04 | |
201 | MARKIEWICZ Joanna Zuza | 278 | TJ | POZNAN | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:45:20 | |
202 | KUJAWA Ewelina | 227 | NOWOGARD | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:45:32 | ||
203 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 240 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:47:49 | |
204 | STEFANIAK Jan | 390 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 01:48:04 | ||
205 | KARPIŃSKA Karolina | 323 | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 01:48:16 | ||
206 | DUBOWIK Ania | 295 | GOSTYŃ | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:49:30 | ||
207 | LACH Jakub | 424 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:23 | 01:49:51 | ||
208 | MACIAS Waldemar | 384 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:50:14 | ||
209 | PACHUASHVILI Manana | 440 | WARSAW | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:50:20 | ||
210 | BOKSZCZANIN Aneta | 318 | BOCZEK TEAM | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:50:36 | |
211 | BOKSZCZANIN Jarek | 317 | BOCZEK TEAM | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:50:57 | |
212 | DORDZIK Małgorzata | 327 | ELBLĄG | OPEN | 00:00:25 | 01:51:02 | ||
213 | MICHALAK Magdalena | 231 | ŻARTA WATAHA | GDAŃSK | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:51:13 | |
214 | SZULC Joanna | 229 | WYBIEGANIA MPK | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 01:51:30 | |
215 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 258 | PŁONICA | OPEN | 00:00:36 | 01:52:35 | ||
216 | MAKAREWICZ Izabela | 425 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:23 | 01:53:18 | ||
217 | LEWICKA Bozena | 421 | GONIMY | KĘTY | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 01:53:33 | |
218 | FLORCZAK Anna | 305 | FIZJOTERAPIA FUNKCJONALNA ANNA FLORCZAK | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:53:46 | |
219 | ZIONTKOWSKA Jolanta | 364 | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:53:53 | ||
220 | STELMASZCZYK Michalina | 284 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 01:57:49 | ||
221 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata | 389 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:05:31 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SKUPIN Agata | 266 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 222 wynik(ów)