ULTRAKOTLINA 30
UltraKotlina
Organiser : Fundacja Przejście Kotliny
Date : 2021-10-09
Place : Szklarska Poręba
Distance : 34 km
Map : Show
Registered : 300
Started : 243
Not finished : 7
Finished : 236
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Simplified :
Classification at splits: Start | 12km | 24km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | OPEN | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeZakręt Śmierci
12km
PK B Jakuszyce
24km
Net
time
34km
Clock
time
34km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1CZERNIAK Paweł 1426KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAMSOSNÓWKAM301M 100:00:0100:53:2901:46:5002:25:06.0502:25:07.65 4:1614,1
2SOBAS Jacek 1336ASICSFRONTRUNNERPOLANDKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEM302M 200:00:0100:55:0301:50:0902:32:50.3502:32:51.65+00:07:444:2913,3
3BRÝDL Pavel 1443MUAY RUNNING TEAMTRUTNOVM401M 300:00:0100:56:3101:52:3602:35:26.4502:35:28.15+00:10:204:3413,1
4LAGNER Sebastian 1420KB SOBÓTKA/ PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMSOBÓTKAM201M 400:00:0200:57:3901:55:1702:38:43.5002:38:45.60+00:13:374:4012,9
5PAZDAN Piotr 1313140MINUT.PLKOWARYM303M 500:00:0101:00:4802:01:0702:42:59.2002:43:01.10+00:17:534:4712,5
6RUTKOWSKI Dawid 1372GRIZZLYTEAM/140MINUT.PLLUBINM402M 600:00:0201:01:4402:01:1902:44:13.9002:44:16.20+00:19:084:4912,4
7SZKOŁA Wojciech 1354NATURAL BORN RUNNERSPOZNAŃM304M 700:00:0201:01:3302:01:2102:45:59.4002:46:02.10+00:20:544:5212,3
8MICHAŁ Stopa 1375SPLA TYCHYTYCHYM305M 800:00:0201:02:3602:07:5102:54:29.4502:54:31.65+00:29:245:0711,7
9CIEŚNIK Krzysztof 1490GRUDZIĄDZM306M 900:00:0202:01:4002:54:50.2502:54:52.45+00:29:445:0811,7
10DUCZMAL Dominika 1421SOBAS TEAMJELENIA GÓRAK201K 100:00:0201:04:3902:08:0802:55:17.6002:55:20.15+00:30:125:0911,6
11SKRAJNY Łukasz 1373JASIEK&ZOŚKAWROCŁAWM403M 1000:00:0201:02:1902:08:1402:58:12.7002:58:14.80+00:33:075:1411,4
12MIRECKI Tomasz 1328140MINUT.PLDOPIEWIECM404M 1100:00:0301:06:2102:08:5602:59:03.4002:59:06.90+00:33:595:1511,4
13DZIENISZEWSKI Michał 1402DYNAFIT / SKALNIK.PLWROCŁAWM307M 1200:00:0301:06:0602:09:0103:00:24.0503:00:27.25+00:35:195:1811,3
14OBSTÓJ Karolina 1339#SOBASTEAMWROCŁAWK301K 200:00:0101:05:2202:11:1303:00:41.2503:00:43.10+00:35:355:1811,3
15KOTLAREK Dawid 1213VEGE RUNNERS / #SOBASTEAMZIELONA GÓRAM405M 1300:00:0201:04:2502:10:0903:04:08.8003:04:11.60+00:39:035:2411,1
16LULIS Anna 1424#SOBASTEAMWROCŁAWK401K 300:00:0201:06:4202:12:1603:04:15.5503:04:17.65+00:39:105:2511,1
17CHYB Radosław 1425RUN-PASSION.PL TEAMGDYNIAM406M 1400:00:0301:03:0902:21:1003:06:55.3003:06:58.30+00:41:505:2910,9
18MACIEJEWSKI Rafał 1410CZMOŃM308M 1500:00:1801:08:2302:15:3803:08:36.3503:08:54.65+00:43:475:3210,8
19ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewa 1435OLAWS ZŁOTORYJAZŁOTORYJAK501K 400:00:0501:10:1802:18:2503:11:43.9503:11:49.45+00:46:415:3810,6
20DOMAGAŁA Grzegorz 1295JAWORM309M 1600:00:0501:08:2902:18:5003:13:22.1503:13:27.15+00:48:195:4110,5
21WOJNAROWICZ Paweł 1446WILKSZYNM3010M 1700:00:0501:11:4802:21:3703:15:37.4503:15:42.90+00:50:355:4510,4
22PIĄTEK Jakub 1497M202M 1800:00:1501:09:0802:19:5503:15:48.1003:16:03.85+00:50:565:4510,4
23KANIA Tomasz 1414#SOBASTEAMWROCŁAW, POW. WROCŁAWM407M 1900:00:0301:08:2402:18:3103:16:13.0003:16:16.40+00:51:085:4610,4
24DUDEK Monika 1260PCH SPORT TEAMZIĘBICEK302K 500:00:0201:09:5102:22:1403:17:10.9003:17:13.20+00:52:055:4710,3
25KARCZ Tomasz 1452TEALTREE.PLSTRZEGOMM408M 2000:00:0201:08:3602:18:3503:18:26.9503:18:29.35+00:53:215:5010,3
26MOJEK Michał 1475DYNAFIT/GOPR KARKONOSZEKARPACZM409M 2100:00:0401:08:5002:19:2503:18:25.4503:18:30.20+00:53:225:5010,3
27LISEK Andrzej 1498LISEKPOZNANM3011M 2200:00:0201:08:5002:21:2603:18:34.1003:18:36.80+00:53:295:5010,3
28ŚNIERZYŃSKI Robert 1469SADKÓWM3012M 2300:00:0401:11:3302:22:5203:19:38.3503:19:42.65+00:54:355:5210,2
29KURPIEWSKI Artur 1403TORUŃM4010M 2400:00:0301:12:0902:24:2703:20:31.1003:20:34.20+00:55:265:5310,2
30GAWRON Paweł 1466WARSZAWAM3013M 2500:00:0401:06:5102:19:2803:21:25.4503:21:29.55+00:56:215:5510,1
31KRZYŚKO Krzysztof 1346RUN-PASSION.PLBANINOM4011M 2600:00:0401:13:4402:26:0503:22:33.6003:22:38.45+00:57:305:5710,1
32GĄSIOROWSKI Jarosław 1302ŚWIEBODZINM203M 2700:00:0201:11:1802:24:0803:23:13.0003:23:15.00+00:58:075:5810,0
33BIDER Małgorzata 1445FOR RUN TEAMPOZNAŃK303K 600:00:0901:16:0602:27:1403:26:18.5003:26:28.10+01:01:206:049,9
34MROWCA Paweł 1280LUBAŃM3014M 2800:00:1401:11:1002:24:0803:26:14.4503:26:28.95+01:01:216:039,9
35WOZNIAK Grzegorz 1366LUBINM4012M 2900:00:2501:13:5102:27:1103:28:05.4003:28:30.55+01:03:226:079,8
36FERET Hubert 1325DERBYM3015M 3000:00:0301:14:1002:27:4403:32:03.0503:32:06.05+01:06:586:149,6
37PIOTROWICZ Kamila 1224JELENIA GÓRAK202K 700:00:0301:16:5302:33:0303:32:23.6503:32:26.75+01:07:196:149,6
38MOCZULSKI Kamil 1478MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA/ SBRT WROCŁAWWROCŁAWM3016M 3100:00:1601:16:1702:33:4803:32:19.6003:32:36.05+01:07:286:149,6
39PASTERNAK Przemysław 1312POPIELÓWEKM3017M 3200:00:0501:09:5502:27:5803:32:48.3003:32:53.75+01:07:466:159,6
40KOKOTT Agnieszka 1275140MINUT.PLSMOLECK304K 800:00:0701:16:2802:33:0203:32:56.2003:33:03.55+01:07:556:159,6
41PASZKIEWICZ Kamil 1208WROCŁAWM4013M 3300:00:1501:17:4302:33:2603:34:46.6503:35:02.55+01:09:546:199,5
42NAWROCKI Dominik 1332POZNAŃM3018M 3400:00:0701:14:2002:30:5203:37:58.8503:38:06.15+01:12:586:249,4
43GRABOWSKI Daniel 1360MOCNA GRUPA CEZARAWROCŁAWM4014M 3500:00:1401:17:1502:36:3803:38:55.1003:39:09.75+01:14:026:269,3
44CHABKO Jacek 1474WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAMWROCŁAWM501M 3600:00:1101:21:2802:36:1603:39:17.8503:39:29.40+01:14:216:269,3
45GAŁAT Dominik 1457SZKLARSKA PORĘBAM204M 3700:00:0801:16:0002:35:1203:41:10.5503:41:19.05+01:16:116:309,2
46GALEK Adam 1296WARSZAWAM4015M 3800:00:2001:17:5102:36:0303:41:21.8003:41:42.00+01:16:346:309,2
47WINIARSKI Jarosław 1298WINIARA TEAMPOZNAŃM4016M 3900:00:1901:20:0202:39:5303:41:23.6503:41:42.90+01:16:356:309,2
48POTAŚ Dariusz 1368ULTRA-TRAIL® MAŁOPOLSKA TEAMKRAKÓWM502M 4000:00:1301:17:4102:35:2703:42:25.2503:42:38.35+01:17:306:329,2
49HYSYK Jakub 1415NOAWROCLAWM3019M 4100:00:0301:19:0802:42:1703:43:05.6003:43:09.25+01:18:016:339,1
50DUJS Rafał 1456HANGARPOZNAŃM4017M 4200:00:1001:19:4902:39:3203:43:27.2003:43:37.55+01:18:296:349,1
51PIETRZYK Tomasz 1218140MINUT.PLŚWIDNICAM4018M 4300:00:0401:20:1202:39:4503:43:44.1003:43:48.50+01:18:406:349,1
52KUBIAK Dawid 1350POZNAŃM3020M 4400:00:0601:20:4602:41:5603:43:52.2003:43:58.30+01:18:506:359,1
53MUĆKA Paweł 1496JELENIA GÓRAM4019M 4500:00:2901:20:1602:40:1403:44:13.6503:44:42.65+01:19:356:359,1
54GOLA Henryk 1358SZKLARSKA PORĘBAM503M 4600:00:0401:15:5802:38:4503:45:24.8503:45:29.25+01:20:216:379,1
55KRAJEWSKI Marcin 1437NOAWROCŁAWM3021M 4700:00:0401:19:0302:42:1403:45:42.0503:45:46.05+01:20:386:389,0
56MATYKIEWICZ Michał 1362LUSOWOM4020M 4800:00:1201:21:1402:41:5703:46:27.4003:46:39.70+01:21:326:399,0
57CYBULSKI Mariusz 1472BIEGAJ Z MAŃKIEM TEAM, SAINT-GOBAIN SQUADJELCZ-LASKOWICEM4021M 4900:00:0301:13:4902:35:1403:46:42.9503:46:46.10+01:21:386:409,0
58GANCZEWSKI Paweł 1500KS STASZEWSCYGRANICAM504M 5000:00:0901:19:2302:41:2103:46:38.8003:46:48.75+01:21:416:399,0
59LESZCZYŃSKI Michał 1205SYBERIA HUSKY TEAMDESZCZNOM4022M 5100:00:0701:16:5602:35:1903:46:46.4003:46:54.05+01:21:466:409,0
60TOMELA Maciej 1343TEAM GOSZKAWROCŁAWM3022M 5200:00:2301:21:5502:42:1103:47:16.2503:47:40.05+01:22:326:419,0
61KOŚMIDER Piotr 1333ZAWODNIK ZDYSKWALIFIKOWANYPOZNAŃM3023M 5300:00:0601:20:4702:43:0903:47:38.3503:47:44.80+01:22:376:419,0
62KUCHARSKI Dariusz 1281KRZYKÓWM4023M 5400:00:1401:22:2402:44:4503:47:46.6003:48:01.35+01:22:536:419,0
63MIKOŁAJSKI Krzysztof 1481MUD FOXESBYDGOSZCZM3024M 5500:00:0801:15:5002:36:3703:48:45.4003:48:54.25+01:23:466:438,9
64BARSZCZYK Dawid 1393IZERY BOGATYNIASIENIAWKAM205M 5600:00:2001:17:0502:41:3903:48:46.9503:49:07.45+01:23:596:438,9
65GRANIECZNY Dorota 1308GÓRKI MAŁEK203K 900:00:2101:24:3602:46:4803:49:49.5503:50:11.30+01:25:036:458,9
66KOKOTT Marcin 1419140MINUT.PLSMOLECM3025M 5700:00:0801:09:4902:45:5803:50:15.3003:50:23.65+01:25:166:468,9
67ZAMBRZYCKI Leszek 1341POZNAŃM3026M 5800:00:1301:19:5402:40:0303:50:41.3503:50:54.95+01:25:476:478,8
68RYCHTYK Dawid 1371140MINUT.PLWROCŁAWM4024M 5900:00:0801:25:3702:48:3803:51:23.6003:51:32.25+01:26:246:488,8
69PODOLUK Marek 1291WROCŁAWM4025M 6000:00:0501:15:2802:44:3603:53:03.3503:53:08.85+01:28:016:518,8
70BŁASZKIEWICZ Bogusz 1488LUSOWOM4026M 6100:00:1201:21:2102:43:2303:53:01.4503:53:14.40+01:28:066:518,8
71NECKAR Michał 1363HWBCWROCŁAWM4027M 6200:00:1701:18:5402:42:2703:52:58.6003:53:16.00+01:28:086:518,8
72MARTA Marta 1361PRZYTOKK305K 1000:00:1101:25:2802:48:5203:53:05.8503:53:17.45+01:28:096:518,8
73GOŁĘBIEWICZ Wojciech 1214WROCŁAWM206M 6300:00:1701:18:4302:40:4903:53:33.5503:53:51.15+01:28:436:528,7
74OLESIAK Roman 1385KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEM4028M 6400:00:1101:23:4602:45:0303:53:40.0003:53:51.75+01:28:446:528,7
75PIĄTEK Aleksandra 1444RĘCZNOK204K 1100:00:0301:16:1402:40:4803:54:21.1503:54:24.95+01:29:176:538,7
76PALCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1409BOLESŁAWIECM3027M 6500:00:1501:20:1502:45:4803:55:11.2503:55:26.40+01:30:186:558,7
77SERAFIN-GORSZKOWSKA Paulina 1416WROCLAWK402K 1200:00:0501:23:5002:48:4803:56:30.8003:56:36.60+01:31:286:578,6
78FIJOŁEK Tomek 1370FIZJOTERAPIA HDWROCŁAWM3028M 6600:00:1701:21:3402:46:5803:58:54.8503:59:12.75+01:34:057:018,5
79CHWIEJ Michał 1241KS SZRENICAPIECHOWICEM207M 6700:00:2801:24:3302:51:2503:59:27.5503:59:55.75+01:34:487:028,5
80MAKOCKI Michal 1365SZCZECINM4029M 6800:00:2201:28:4902:51:4304:01:10.3004:01:32.95+01:36:257:058,5
81WALKOWIAK Dawid 1201SWARZĘDZM3029M 6900:00:2301:26:1702:51:5004:01:58.3004:02:22.10+01:37:147:078,4
82KSIĘŻAREK Łukasz 1359XC-SPORT TEAMJELENIA GÓRAM4030M 7000:00:0601:23:2802:45:4504:02:42.8004:02:49.20+01:37:417:088,4
83TUŃSKI Adam 1294GNIEZNOM4031M 7100:00:1201:25:1402:56:2504:02:39.3504:02:51.95+01:37:447:088,4
84KRAMPICHOWSKI Paweł 1293STUDZIENICEM4032M 7200:00:1201:25:1602:56:2304:02:40.0004:02:52.20+01:37:447:088,4
85NOGANOWICZ Agata 1257PRO-RUN WROCŁAWDOMASZCZYNK502K 1300:00:2101:28:0102:56:5704:02:56.7504:03:18.45+01:38:107:088,4
86BRZÓSKA Aldona 1378PANDA TEAMWRONKIK306K 1400:00:2601:27:2002:51:0604:03:41.6004:04:07.90+01:39:007:108,4
87MERK Michal 1261SZCZECINEKM208M 7300:00:1101:15:2602:46:0504:04:29.0504:04:41.00+01:39:337:118,3
88GÓRECKI Krzysztof 1326JELENIA GÓRAM209M 7400:00:0601:24:4802:52:4104:04:45.2004:04:51.65+01:39:447:118,3
89MIŚKIEWICZ Karolina 1480WROCŁAWK205K 1500:00:1601:32:0502:55:4104:04:39.0004:04:55.80+01:39:487:118,3
90PIASKOWSKI Mateusz 1203KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO W POZNANIULUBOŃM2010M 7500:00:2301:26:1602:51:5304:05:16.4004:05:39.65+01:40:327:128,3
91DWORECKA Ewa 1483WROCLAWK403K 1600:00:1001:28:4502:55:5604:05:38.4004:05:48.65+01:40:417:138,3
92PTAK Patryk 1236CHSBD "W RUCHU"CHORZÓWM3030M 7600:00:1801:27:5502:53:0604:07:23.7504:07:42.15+01:42:347:168,2
93PLOK Krzysztof 1387TEAMPLOKPOLKOWICEM505M 7700:00:0601:23:1002:52:3204:07:49.8504:07:56.25+01:42:487:178,2
94FORNALIK Adam 1462WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUBWARSZAWAM4033M 7800:00:2401:27:4502:59:3904:07:46.0504:08:10.15+01:43:027:178,2
95BIELAWSKI Paweł 1327JELENIA GÓRAM3031M 7900:00:0001:20:2602:52:1004:08:17.9004:08:17.90+01:43:107:188,2
96LISOWSKI Grzegorz 1329JAWORM4034M 8000:00:0401:25:0302:52:5704:09:05.5504:09:09.90+01:44:027:198,2
97JURDZIAK Jakub 1349WROCŁAWM3032M 8100:00:1801:26:1502:54:3504:09:00.6004:09:18.90+01:44:117:198,2
98SOŁTYSIAK Marta 1239ŁÓDŹK307K 1700:00:0701:24:4202:55:5404:10:52.8504:11:00.60+01:45:527:228,1
99GACKOWSKI Jarek 1430TRISTYLE.PLBYDGOSZCZM4035M 8200:00:2501:33:1003:00:1104:11:06.9504:11:32.35+01:46:247:238,1
100OSTROWSKI Rafał 1300BIEGAMY-UZALEŻNIAMYPŁOCKM3033M 8300:00:2001:27:3002:56:5004:11:22.9504:11:43.70+01:46:367:238,1
101LIPCZYŃSKI Tomasz 1390AKTYWNIE UZALEŻNIAMYPŁOCKM3034M 8400:00:2101:01:3402:56:4004:11:23.8004:11:44.90+01:46:377:238,1
102KOPANIA Kamil 1288K.S TĘCZAWARSZAWAM3035M 8500:00:1701:32:4103:02:4304:11:51.2004:12:08.65+01:47:017:248,1
103PIASKOWSKI Marcin 1455BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEM4036M 8600:00:0501:29:4303:01:4504:12:47.0004:12:52.60+01:47:447:268,1
104SAMEK Aleksander 1222ŚWIDNICAM4037M 8700:00:0601:25:3403:00:2604:12:57.8504:13:04.20+01:47:567:268,1
105DUDZIAK Tomasz 1299SIERADZM4038M 8800:00:2001:25:5602:57:2404:12:47.9504:13:08.75+01:48:017:268,1
106GACA Maciej 1364FORMOSAN BEARSCHYBYM506M 8900:00:2101:28:4302:57:2904:13:24.9004:13:46.85+01:48:397:278,1
107BERESIŃSKA Dorota 1438SIEDLĘCINK206K 1800:00:1501:31:1202:58:5604:13:58.9504:14:14.50+01:49:067:288,0
108PIETRZAK Marek 1290SWARZĘDZM4039M 9000:00:1501:31:5603:01:3204:15:23.0504:15:38.35+01:50:307:308,0
109HORBATIUK Oleksii 1316GORZÓW WLKPM2011M 9100:00:0601:21:2302:57:0104:15:56.2504:16:02.30+01:50:547:318,0
110KUBIAK Karolina 1411WEJHEROWOK404K 1900:00:1301:33:3903:06:2604:15:53.3504:16:06.45+01:50:587:318,0
111KUC Patryk 1486SZPROTAWAM3036M 9200:00:0901:26:1903:00:3504:16:24.3004:16:33.45+01:51:257:328,0
112TARNAWSKI Andrzej 1448JAWORZNOM4040M 9300:00:2201:36:4203:05:5504:16:18.6004:16:40.95+01:51:337:328,0
113TRACZYK Piotr 1491JELENIA GÓRAM4041M 9400:00:1001:25:3702:59:1604:16:32.6004:16:43.15+01:51:357:328,0
114KACZMAREK Mirosław 1406WOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWAWOLSZTYNM3037M 9500:00:1001:25:2402:59:0604:16:32.9004:16:43.55+01:51:357:328,0
115SZPYTMA Remigiusz 1479ABY DO PRZODUBYSTRZYCAM3038M 9600:00:2001:28:4203:01:2604:18:24.5004:18:44.50+01:53:367:367,9
116STASZYŃSKA Karolina 1348BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLETULCEK405K 2000:00:1401:28:3303:02:0604:18:40.8504:18:55.00+01:53:477:367,9
117BANASZAK Maria 1397WARSZAWA (MOKOTÓW)K207K 2100:00:2801:31:5703:00:3204:18:28.5004:18:57.20+01:53:497:367,9
118JODŁOWSKA Ewa 1319BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIEKROSNO ODRZK406K 2200:00:0701:30:3303:02:1604:19:00.0004:19:07.05+01:53:597:377,9
119WĄSIK Elżbieta 1337PIECHOWICEK308K 2300:00:1801:32:3403:03:2304:18:52.1504:19:10.90+01:54:037:367,9
120RABIEJ Wojciech 1461DUCLA ACADEMYWARSZAWAM4042M 9700:00:2401:26:2702:57:0004:18:53.8004:19:17.90+01:54:107:367,9
121PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz 1227ZIELONA GÓRAM4043M 9800:00:0401:25:5003:05:3704:19:53.1004:19:57.10+01:54:497:387,8
122MATYSIAK Karol 1447SMAZALNIA RYB U BIEGACZY/ OSHPOZNAŃM4044M 9900:00:0901:25:1204:20:12.8004:20:22.25+01:55:147:397,8
123KMIT Marcin 1400WROCŁAWM4045M 10000:00:1401:34:1603:04:0104:20:12.7004:20:27.65+01:55:207:397,8
124BIAZIK Bartosz 1465ZIELONA GÓRAM3039M 10100:00:1301:31:0803:01:2704:20:32.1504:20:45.85+01:55:387:397,8
125RATAJCZAK Robert 1458ZIELONA GÓRAM3040M 10200:00:1401:31:0203:01:2804:20:33.4504:20:48.20+01:55:407:397,8
126MACIEJEC Dorota 1380WARSZAWAK407K 2400:00:1601:35:3203:09:2104:21:29.2504:21:45.45+01:56:377:417,8
127ŁOWICKA Maja 1234MAMY-BIEGAMYKOZIEGŁOWYK208K 2500:00:0901:35:1603:10:4604:22:15.8504:22:25.60+01:57:177:427,8
128KUBIAK Andrzej 1379RUMIAM601M 10300:00:1201:28:3203:04:0004:22:40.6504:22:52.85+01:57:457:437,8
129KOZIEŁ Szymon 1417TOUR DE RUNGOLĘCZEWOM4046M 10400:00:2601:24:4603:01:1204:22:29.5504:22:55.55+01:57:477:437,8
130ROGOWSKI Tomasz 1382UMLAUTKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEM3041M 10500:00:0201:31:5903:05:5004:23:04.4004:23:06.85+01:57:597:447,8
131SERAFIN Michał 1353HWBCWROCŁAWM4047M 10600:00:1701:30:1703:04:4004:23:37.4504:23:54.85+01:58:477:457,7
132SZKOŁA-ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka 1374ULTRA TRIAL MAŁOPOLSKAKRAKÓWK309K 2600:00:1201:30:4803:06:1104:23:52.1504:24:04.45+01:58:567:457,7
133WITLICKI Kacper 1476KROŚNIEŃSKIE WYDARZENIAKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEM2012M 10700:00:0501:28:2503:05:3304:24:14.8004:24:20.55+01:59:127:467,7
134GRELA Michał 1398BIEGAMY WE WROCAWIUWROCŁAWM4048M 10800:00:1601:35:3703:07:0204:24:12.2004:24:28.20+01:59:207:467,7
135KULAS Katarzyna 1221POZNAŃK3010K 2700:00:0901:36:4903:13:3604:24:22.8004:24:32.55+01:59:247:467,7
136POŁOM Rafał 1459NOAWROCŁAWM3042M 10900:00:0401:32:4203:03:2204:24:58.0004:25:02.00+01:59:547:477,7
137BUGAJ Alan 1344CZARNY BÓRM3043M 11000:00:1801:33:3703:07:2204:24:54.2504:25:13.00+02:00:057:477,7
138KAMINSKI Jan 1396WROCŁAWM2013M 11100:00:1601:33:5003:07:0604:25:07.1004:25:23.55+02:00:157:477,7
139IGNASZEWSKI Łukasz 1422ZIELONA GÓRAM3044M 11200:00:0401:32:1303:09:3704:25:51.8004:25:56.70+02:00:497:497,7
140IGNASZEWSKI Paweł 1423STRZEGOMM3045M 11300:00:0401:32:2703:09:3604:26:08.1504:26:12.70+02:01:057:497,7
141ZYGOŃ Artur 1431STARGARDM3046M 11400:00:2901:31:5603:00:3604:26:28.6504:26:57.65+02:01:507:507,7
142MATUSIAK Jakub 1228STYL KARKONOSKIPIECHOWICEM3047M 11500:00:2601:31:4903:05:0504:26:55.4004:27:21.65+02:02:147:517,6
143ROŻNIATA Iwona 1434SNG WILD DUCKSGŁOWNOK408K 2800:00:1301:33:3803:09:4504:27:15.3004:27:28.60+02:02:207:517,6
144MAZUR Anna 1307GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK409K 2900:00:0401:33:0903:16:2904:28:55.5504:29:00.10+02:03:527:547,6
145ŻABIEREK Tomasz 1311GORZÓW WLKP.M4049M 11600:00:0501:33:1203:16:2504:28:55.7504:29:00.90+02:03:537:547,6
146BUJAK Łukasz 1232#BIEGAMBOMAMZONEWROCŁAWM3048M 11700:00:2501:34:0303:09:0804:29:54.4504:30:19.55+02:05:117:567,6
147HAŁUBEK Adam 1233WROCŁAWM3049M 11800:00:2501:33:4703:09:0604:30:05.8004:30:31.15+02:05:237:567,6
148NOWAK Tomasz 1485WROCŁAWM3050M 11900:00:0401:30:0803:07:0604:30:34.0004:30:38.35+02:05:307:577,5
149FANAJŁO Kasia 1266ZGZBZIELONA GÓRAK3011K 3000:00:1001:36:5303:11:3504:30:31.5504:30:41.90+02:05:347:577,5
150GRACZYK Mariusz 1317ZIELONA GÓRAM4050M 12000:00:1001:40:2003:11:3004:30:32.1004:30:43.05+02:05:357:577,5
151PORĘBSKI Tomasz 1277#STANDARDASAPTEAMKAMIENNA GÓRAM3051M 12100:00:1501:35:1803:13:2204:31:51.9004:32:07.05+02:06:597:597,5
152GAŁKOWSKI Paweł 1315POZNAŃM4051M 12200:00:2701:27:4003:08:3504:31:48.6504:32:16.00+02:07:087:597,5
153WOJAS-KRAWCZYK Kamila 1283LUBLINK4010K 3100:00:0901:37:1903:15:3204:32:21.7004:32:30.85+02:07:238:007,5
154KLECZKOWSKI Jakub 1259GNIEZNOM3052M 12300:00:1201:26:0703:10:4504:32:18.3504:32:30.95+02:07:238:007,5
155KUDELSKI Ireneusz 1489ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓWOSETNICAM507M 12400:00:0301:27:3903:12:0804:36:43.0504:36:47.00+02:11:398:087,4
156ŻYDEK Piotr 1314CHSBD "W RUCHU"CHORZÓWM2014M 12500:00:2201:27:4803:14:2104:37:28.3504:37:50.60+02:12:428:097,4
157CIEŚLA-NIECHWIADOWICZ Aneta 1492MOCNA GRUPA CEZARAWROCŁAWK3012K 3200:00:1601:38:2103:15:2204:37:37.4004:37:53.55+02:12:458:097,3
158MARKIEWICZ Joanna 1220TJPOZNAŃK4011K 3300:00:0901:41:2003:19:2904:37:55.3504:38:04.95+02:12:578:107,3
159DUDEK Mariusz 1369GOSTYŃM4052M 12600:00:0301:25:5203:11:2704:38:06.3504:38:09.55+02:13:018:107,3
160KŁOCZKO Marcin 1468LUBOŃM3053M 12700:00:1101:29:5203:07:4704:38:08.3004:38:19.95+02:13:128:107,3
161ŁABĘDZKI Piotr 1202ZALESIE DOLNEM508M 12800:00:2301:36:2803:15:2304:37:58.3504:38:21.65+02:13:148:107,3
162STYCZYŃSKI Dawid 1287WROCŁAWM3054M 12900:00:3001:36:1303:18:4404:39:06.2004:39:36.75+02:14:298:127,3
163KOSTRZEWSKI Maciej 1355WROCŁAWM3055M 13000:00:1501:40:2303:19:0204:40:09.5504:40:24.80+02:15:178:147,3
164BĘBAS Paweł 1215WROCŁAWM4053M 13100:00:1901:38:4303:15:1004:40:09.4004:40:28.70+02:15:218:147,3
165BOBROWSKI Marcin 1274RECEPTANANUDE.PLWARSZAWAM509M 13200:00:1101:33:4503:12:3204:40:37.2504:40:48.80+02:15:418:157,3
166BOROŃ Wojciech 1254CZACZM2015M 13300:00:2601:33:3503:06:1704:41:30.4504:41:57.35+02:16:498:167,2
167TOMCZYK Alina 1335NOWOGARDK4012K 3400:00:0501:31:3103:09:1404:41:59.7004:42:05.55+02:16:578:177,2
168HILDEBRAND Daniel 1252A MOGŁEM JEŹDZIĆ NA ROWERZEZALASEWOM4054M 13400:00:0001:28:4203:09:0704:42:17.7504:42:17.75+02:17:108:187,2
169ZIELIŃSKI Karol 1250POZNAŃM4055M 13500:00:0001:28:4903:09:1304:42:19.0004:42:19.00+02:17:118:187,2
170SZUBARSKI Krzysztof 1412PARKRUN CIESZYNPOGWIZDÓWM4056M 13600:00:0301:32:5003:13:5404:42:26.0504:42:29.55+02:17:218:187,2
171POLACZYK Bartosz 1255KOMORNIKIM4057M 13700:00:2601:33:2303:13:3304:42:11.7504:42:37.90+02:17:308:177,2
172KAWIK Janusz 1357ZEBRZYDOWICEM4058M 13800:00:0501:38:3403:18:5504:43:36.2504:43:41.55+02:18:338:207,2
173MATUSIAK Mateusz 1223ARDENTCODEWROCŁAWM3056M 13900:00:2402:59:0804:43:52.9004:44:17.75+02:19:108:207,2
174KACZANOWSKI Marcin 1407MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKULUBINM4059M 14000:00:2401:34:1003:14:1304:44:06.9004:44:31.65+02:19:248:217,2
175PAŁUCKA Marta 1482PROJEKT ULTRAZALASEWOK3013K 3500:00:1101:40:1403:19:2404:44:36.9504:44:47.95+02:19:408:227,2
176GORZKOWSKA Zuzanna 1477TARNOWSKIE GÓRYK4013K 3600:00:0901:36:1903:18:2704:44:55.6004:45:04.80+02:19:578:227,2
177KARKOWSKA Wiesława 1442BARANOWOK601K 3700:00:0701:41:5103:29:1504:45:18.3004:45:25.35+02:20:178:237,2
178ZAWADZKI Bartosz 1487ZIELONA GÓRAM4060M 14100:00:0701:30:0403:12:2704:45:25.8004:45:33.70+02:20:268:237,1
179JEKA Piotr 1449CHOJNÓWM5010M 14200:00:2101:41:3103:19:0704:46:02.2004:46:23.55+02:21:158:247,1
180BIAŁEK Kamila 1464GEPARDY Z ŁODZIŁÓDŹK4014K 3800:00:0401:40:3203:23:3204:46:39.5004:46:43.50+02:21:358:257,1
181KAWA-JERKA Agata 1356GNAJĄCA TEMIDAKOSKOWICEK4015K 3900:00:2001:43:1403:25:4304:46:48.2004:47:09.15+02:22:018:267,1
182STELMACH Barbara 1381STELMACH TEAMWROCŁAWK503K 4000:00:0701:41:2003:24:4904:47:14.6504:47:22.15+02:22:148:267,1
183STROJNY Radosław 1377KILOMETRY POMOCYTRZEBNICAM2016M 14300:00:1501:40:1003:23:2904:47:42.6504:47:58.50+02:22:508:277,1
184RADOMSKI Bartosz 1376POZNAŃM3057M 14400:00:1501:40:2903:23:3704:47:44.9504:48:00.65+02:22:538:277,1
185BRAUN Ewelina 1439KOŚCIANK4016K 4100:00:0701:41:5503:29:1204:47:59.2004:48:07.00+02:22:598:287,1
186ZIELIŃSKA Kinga 1432OKFIR ŚMIGIEL /SPEED FEET'16KOŚCIANK4017K 4200:00:0701:42:0303:29:1904:48:00.1004:48:07.30+02:22:598:287,1
187RABIEJ Kazimierz 1408ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓWCHOJNÓWM602M 14500:00:2001:38:5003:21:1004:48:07.2004:48:27.65+02:23:208:287,1
188BARAN Bogdan 1334PRO-RUNWROCLAWM603M 14600:00:2201:36:0903:18:1904:49:04.4504:49:27.05+02:24:198:307,1
189FIERKOWICZ Teresa 1253ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKOŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJK504K 4300:00:1901:41:5803:25:3004:49:26.6504:49:46.30+02:24:388:307,0
190MALINOWSKI Jakub 1467ZIELONOWO DRINKERSPOZNAŃM3058M 14700:00:2001:31:4503:13:0804:49:30.7004:49:50.90+02:24:438:307,0
191KACPRZYCKI Tomasz 1323DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA LECHA POZNAŃPOZNAŃM3059M 14800:00:2801:42:0003:29:0804:49:27.1004:49:55.10+02:24:478:307,0
192BOGACKA Aneta 1267ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆZIELONA GÓRAK3014K 4400:00:1001:42:2903:26:2804:49:56.1004:50:06.45+02:24:588:317,0
193GRABOWIECKA Marta 1268ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆZIELONA GÓRAK4018K 4500:00:0901:42:3403:26:3104:49:57.4004:50:06.60+02:24:588:317,0
194ANTKOWIAK Mirosław 1264ZIELONA GÓRAM5011M 14900:00:0301:34:2303:24:3804:50:20.7504:50:23.85+02:25:168:327,0
195ŁAPIŃSKI Mateusz 1338MANHUTORUŃM3060M 15000:00:1701:40:1403:26:4804:54:11.3004:54:28.35+02:29:208:396,9
196KROSZKA Beata 1347KS STASZEWSCYWARSZAWAK505K 4600:00:1001:41:1303:24:4104:54:58.9504:55:09.45+02:30:018:406,9
197WRÓBLEWSKA Małgorzata 1384BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEPOŁUPINK4019K 4700:00:0501:36:3703:21:1104:56:29.0504:56:34.50+02:31:268:436,9
198WRÓBLEWSKI Janusz 1383BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEPOŁUPINM5012M 15100:00:0501:35:3003:21:4704:56:33.8504:56:38.90+02:31:318:436,9
199GĘSICKA Marta 1454BYDGOSZCZK3015K 4800:00:2401:42:4903:26:0904:56:33.9504:56:58.35+02:31:508:436,9
200OLEŚ Ewa 1320JEŻÓW SUDECKIK3016K 4900:00:2401:42:5403:26:1304:56:34.5004:56:58.50+02:31:508:436,9
201JANISZEWSKA Joanna 1495POZNAŃK3017K 5000:00:1301:39:4203:27:3504:58:52.7004:59:06.10+02:33:588:476,8
202TASZAREK Ewa 1216MROWINOK4020K 5100:00:2301:38:0503:27:4905:00:14.5005:00:37.80+02:35:308:496,8
203DUBOWIK Ania 1386GOSTYNK4021K 5200:00:0301:41:5803:31:3005:00:40.9505:00:44.70+02:35:378:506,8
204KIM Renata 1273WARSZAWAK506K 5300:00:0901:42:3803:31:5405:00:35.5005:00:45.40+02:35:378:506,8
205GŁADYSIAK Przemysław 1388KOMORNIKIM4061M 15200:00:1901:53:3303:41:2805:06:22.2005:06:41.75+02:41:349:006,7
206DUBAS Anna 1401SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOŚCI.PLPOZNAŃK3018K 5400:00:2701:43:2503:33:4605:06:22.2505:06:49.75+02:41:429:006,7
207PYZIO Magdalena 1399KOMORNIKIK3019K 5500:00:2701:43:2203:33:4305:06:22.7005:06:50.00+02:41:429:006,7
208BARTOSZEWSKA Katarzyna 1285WATAHADŁUGOŁĘKAK4022K 5600:00:1601:42:0303:33:0505:07:29.8005:07:46.15+02:42:389:026,6
209KOŁACZEK Sylwia 1263WROCLAWK4023K 5700:00:2401:44:1803:31:3705:07:21.8505:07:46.25+02:42:389:026,6
210BORUCKI Rafał 1282WILKÓW OSIEDLEM4062M 15300:00:1801:41:0503:37:4505:11:18.1505:11:36.45+02:46:289:096,6
211SKRZYŃSKA Marlena 1270ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆZIELONA GÓRAK3020K 5800:00:1101:40:2103:31:1705:12:20.3505:12:31.75+02:47:249:116,5
212GOŹDZICKA Iwona 1269GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKAZIELONA GÓRAK4024K 5900:00:1101:40:5103:31:2705:12:23.3505:12:34.65+02:47:279:116,5
213KARPIESIUK Adam 1451AKTYWNIE UZALEŻNIAMYPŁOCKM4063M 15400:00:1901:42:5203:35:4905:14:04.7005:14:24.65+02:49:179:146,5
214CISKA Renata 1450RYKOWISKO TEAM/CZARNE OWCEPŁOCKK3021K 6000:00:1901:42:5103:35:5205:14:05.8505:14:24.85+02:49:179:146,5
215SZUL Eugeniusz 1484HAMMELBURGM604M 15500:00:2901:43:5503:47:0805:16:02.4005:16:31.90+02:51:249:176,5
216SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata 1246JELENIA GÓRAK4025K 6100:00:0701:50:5903:46:4505:16:56.5005:17:04.25+02:51:569:196,4
217JUDA Jarosław 1217TORUŃM5013M 15600:00:0701:51:0003:46:4105:17:00.0005:17:07.65+02:52:009:196,4
218BARTOSIEWICZ Gosia 1286SOCHACZEWK4026K 6200:00:0701:42:4403:40:0805:20:13.8505:20:20.95+02:55:139:256,4
219HAGEL Julita 1225LUBINK3022K 6300:00:1001:43:3103:34:4605:20:21.4005:20:32.35+02:55:249:256,4
220TOMASZCZYK Małgorzata 1494WROCŁAWK3023K 6400:00:1201:46:3603:42:0205:21:16.1005:21:28.70+02:56:219:266,3
220AWIŻEŃ Łukasz 1342PURDAM3061M 15700:00:1301:46:2403:41:5605:21:15.3005:21:28.70+02:56:219:266,4
222SUWAJ Roman 1240ZOMBIEZIELONA GÓRAM605M 15800:00:2001:42:0303:39:5705:22:11.6505:22:32.30+02:57:249:286,3
223WALIŃSKA Agata 1404WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PLKOMORNIKIK3024K 6500:00:2701:47:5303:49:1605:22:13.8005:22:41.60+02:57:339:286,3
224PIETRZAK Agnieszka 1460BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLEPOZNAŃK4027K 6600:00:1401:45:0403:47:1705:25:21.1505:25:35.20+03:00:279:346,3
225DOMINIAK Katarzyna 1471TIGERS TEAMŁÓDŹK3025K 6700:00:0601:48:5203:49:2005:25:32.9005:25:39.80+03:00:329:346,3
226KRAWCZYK Paweł 1284MEDYCZNY KLUB TURYSTYCZNYLUBLINM5014M 15900:00:0901:40:0003:45:2105:26:56.9505:27:06.50+03:01:589:366,2
227OKULICZ Anita 1413MUDFOXESBYDGOSZCZK3026K 6800:00:0801:46:3703:49:5305:30:36.1505:30:44.55+03:05:369:436,2
228NOWACKA Katarzyna 1427MUDFOXESBYDGOSZCZK3027K 6900:00:0801:47:0003:49:5105:31:14.5005:31:22.80+03:06:159:446,2
229MACHNACZ Przemysław 1493WROCŁAWSKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKIWROCŁAWM2017M 16000:00:1701:49:3503:53:4405:32:06.9505:32:24.65+03:07:179:466,1
230ROŻNIATA Andrzej 1433SNG WILD DUCKSGŁOWNOM4064M 16100:00:1401:43:2103:49:3805:35:31.5005:35:45.70+03:10:389:526,1
231HAKAŁO Grzegorz 1389KOMORNIKIM4065M 16200:00:1901:53:3303:53:0505:35:55.7005:36:14.80+03:11:079:526,1
232LACH Jakub 1473JELENIA GÓRAM4066M 16300:00:1401:55:0104:03:0705:37:18.1505:37:32.55+03:12:249:556,0
233NAWROT Katarzyna 1324MIRAZ RACE TEAMNIEPOŁOMICEK3028K 7000:00:0601:54:2803:54:0505:37:38.7005:37:45.40+03:12:379:556,0
234KURCZYNA GŁUSZCZAK Magdalena 1340RUN4GOLDZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEK3029K 7100:00:0701:50:3704:03:3805:42:24.4505:42:32.05+03:17:2410:046,0
235JASIŃSKI Paweł 1331ZMASAKROWANIWILCZYNM4067M 16400:00:0001:49:4003:58:2305:50:15.3505:50:15.35+03:25:0710:185,8
Niesklasyfikowani
JODŁOWSKI Marek 1318BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIEKROSNO ODRZM40DNF01:14:45 DNF02:26:34 DNF DNF DNF--
JAROSZYŃSKI Piotr 1499OPENDNF01:34:24 DNF03:14:41 DNF DNF DNF--
PIETRZAK Konrad Pietrzak 1453SZKLARSKA PORĘBAM30DNF01:12:33 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FRANCHUK Dmytro 1436WINNICAM30DNF01:37:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WOŚ Łukasz 1429RAKONIEWICEM40DNF01:53:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KMIECIK Mirosław 1405RAKONIEWICEM40DNF01:53:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WYLEGAŁA Marcin 1237OSP SZKLARSKA PORĘBAPIECHOWICEM40DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BOLESZCZUK Anna 1238OSP SZKLARSKA PORĘBASZKLARSKA PORĘBAK40DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 243 results.