Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2020-10-10 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 54 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 254 |
Wystartowało : | 207 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 200 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Goduszyn 17km | Górzyniec 31km | Kopalnia 42km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYGIET Andrzej | 561 | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:55:54 | 03:45:20 | 05:46:38 | ||
2 | WUJDA Mirosław | 726 | DĘBNO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:47:26 | 03:24:09 | |||
3 | PIOTROWSKA Kamila | 556 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:17:46 | 04:29:44 | 06:51:37 | ||
4 | WĄCHAŁA Damian | 703 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:33:33 | 02:59:08 | 04:28:20 | ||
5 | MĄCZKA Martyna | 637 | KRAKOW | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:42:29 | 03:19:02 | 05:02:52 | ||
6 | BRÝDL Pavel | 751 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | TRUTNOV | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:19:39 | 02:27:48 | 03:34:09 | |
7 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 551 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:18:24 | 04:20:44 | 06:30:48 | ||
8 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewelina | 667 | AMATORKA | ROSZKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:56:45 | 03:45:13 | 05:43:30 | |
9 | PIEKARSKA Karina | 690 | ŚWIEBODZICE | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:42:17 | 03:07:52 | 04:46:48 | ||
10 | KLIMCZAK Justyna | 590 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | BYDGOSZCZ | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:15:10 | 04:22:36 | 06:34:43 | |
11 | MIKEŠOVÁ Jana | 513 | SALMING CZ | NOVÁ PAKA | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:33:24 | 02:54:34 | 04:15:25 | |
12 | KRZYŻYK Agnieszka | 672 | TRIO FORTIS | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:50:52 | 03:32:15 | 05:31:55 | |
13 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | 681 | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:21:31 | 02:35:48 | 03:59:59 | ||
14 | JUREK Michał | 733 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:19:41 | 02:27:54 | 03:37:12 | ||
15 | DZIĘCZKOWSKA-NIKLEWICZ Joanna | 606 | ROKIETNICA BIEGQ | MROWINO | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:38:56 | 03:07:56 | 04:49:59 | |
16 | DUDA Zuzanna | 622 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:50:37 | 03:33:45 | 05:35:25 | ||
17 | BANDUROWSKA Agnieszka | 660 | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:55:58 | 03:40:09 | 05:40:09 | |
18 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 679 | SUCHY LAS | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:16:03 | 04:11:15 | 06:19:02 | ||
19 | PALUS Malgorzata | 689 | ISANDS ENKLAWA SPORTU | PIASECZNO | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:17:01 | 04:34:18 | 06:57:02 | |
20 | FORTUNA Norbert | 728 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM / KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:25:53 | 02:44:16 | 04:12:28 | |
21 | JURASZCZYK Katarzyna | 541 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA /ISANDS ENKLAWA SPORTU | ŻORY | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:01:42 | 03:55:02 | 06:00:07 | |
22 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | 732 | RUDY I KULAWY | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:35:58 | 03:01:36 | 04:35:08 | |
23 | POCHOPIEŃ Marek | 731 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:36:32 | 03:03:14 | 04:43:43 | |
24 | KAPITAŃCZYK Mateusz | 585 | KOŚCIAN | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:36:52 | 03:12:01 | 04:58:08 | ||
25 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 546 | NZ | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:13:54 | 04:30:36 | 06:50:13 | |
26 | WROE Agnieszka | 618 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:58:54 | 03:53:01 | 05:52:46 | ||
27 | CYRAN Piotr | 624 | NYSA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:31:25 | 02:52:29 | 04:19:52 | ||
28 | JASZKIEWICZ Adrian | 735 | NO LIMITS LESZNO | WOJNOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:49:13 | 03:18:22 | 04:57:00 | |
29 | MARCINIAK Izabela | 627 | SUCHY LAS | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:57:52 | 03:46:28 | 05:33:02 | ||
30 | ORACZ Mateusz | 744 | BEZ LITOŚCI | ZALASEWO | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:36:56 | 03:01:31 | 04:30:51 | |
31 | BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra | 750 | KIEŁCZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:42:01 | 03:07:46 | 04:41:09 | ||
32 | TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 607 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:54:01 | 03:50:30 | 05:47:53 | |
33 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | 649 | KARCZEWKO | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:21:52 | 04:32:55 | 06:51:27 | ||
34 | BURDAJEWICZ Katarzyna | 699 | DOLSK | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:53:10 | 03:33:57 | 05:27:00 | ||
35 | GIDASZEWSKA Jolanta | 542 | NESSI | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:16:42 | 04:20:28 | 06:34:34 | |
36 | STRZELCZYK Paulina | 543 | MOROWNICA | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:16:50 | 04:20:36 | 06:34:37 | ||
37 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 614 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:53:12 | 03:32:20 | 05:20:09 | |
38 | MADEJ Anna | 653 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:58:08 | 03:45:37 | 05:44:57 | |
39 | PAŚ Tomasz | 671 | PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:53:08 | 03:42:51 | 05:31:38 | |
40 | JAWOROWSKA Aneta | 722 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:27:08 | 04:49:34 | 07:15:02 | |
41 | ZALEWSKI Bartlomiej | 687 | BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA | ZDUNSKA WOLA | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:37:00 | 03:04:06 | 04:33:54 | |
42 | LEHMANN Karolina | 539 | KASZCZOR | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:48:58 | 03:29:28 | 05:20:03 | ||
43 | IDOWIAK Łukasz | 588 | PIAST PONIEC | PONIEC | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:48:10 | 03:24:12 | 05:11:08 | |
44 | KUBÓW Agnieszka | 723 | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:27:28 | 04:48:15 | 07:15:09 | |
45 | KUREK Ewa | 724 | ZŁOTORYJA | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:26:29 | 04:48:18 | 07:15:05 | ||
46 | CUKROWSKI Andrzej | 721 | ZŁOTORYJA | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:26:36 | 04:49:29 | 07:13:56 | ||
47 | WANDEL Piotr | 736 | 16 DOLNOŚLĄSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:46:55 | 03:24:16 | 05:07:46 | |
48 | FIEDOROWICZ Asia | 749 | KLEPACZE | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:47:45 | 03:23:02 | 05:07:50 | ||
49 | BAJSAROWICZ Marlena | 630 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:36:41 | 03:03:26 | 04:49:43 | ||
50 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 547 | WROCLAW | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:35:42 | 03:06:40 | 04:51:24 | ||
51 | WALEŃSKA Ewa | 730 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:40:50 | 03:06:51 | 04:39:03 | |
52 | BĘŚ Marcin | 696 | JORDANÓW ŚLĄSKI | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:41:37 | 03:11:31 | 04:52:04 | ||
53 | ZDEBSKA Magdalena | 580 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:54:12 | 03:37:15 | 05:29:17 | ||
54 | GĄSZCZAK Mariusz | 698 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:53:12 | 03:39:32 | 05:38:31 | |
55 | WĘGŁOWSKI Maciej | 739 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:47:21 | 03:23:07 | 05:11:12 | ||
56 | SZYNWELSKA Żaneta | 742 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:47:23 | 03:22:57 | 05:06:15 | ||
57 | KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna | 526 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:24:06 | 04:34:10 | 07:02:26 | |
58 | GRYS Paweł | 652 | WAWRZYNTEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:45:13 | 03:31:18 | 05:28:00 | |
59 | BOCHENEK Miłosz | 718 | TWORÓG | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:36:07 | 02:58:39 | 04:29:03 | ||
60 | ADAMCZYK Mirosław | 522 | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:39:03 | 03:11:24 | 04:52:41 | |
61 | SOCHA Tomasz | 740 | CHOJNÓW | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:38:48 | 03:13:00 | 05:00:27 | ||
62 | BARANIAK Beata | 524 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DASZEWICE | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:24:08 | 04:34:05 | 07:02:20 | |
63 | ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 594 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:48:00 | 03:29:55 | 05:23:57 | |
64 | KIEŁBOWICZ Aneta | 635 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:09:23 | 04:13:04 | 06:18:54 | |
65 | JANKOWIAK Karol | 663 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUUNERS | KOŹMIN WLKP | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:53:38 | 03:43:05 | 05:57:06 | |
66 | POLIWKA Mariusz | 727 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | SPALONA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:52:40 | 03:34:31 | 05:27:34 | |
67 | SZYNWELSKI Tomasz | 743 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:47:24 | 03:22:52 | 05:06:21 | ||
68 | PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 596 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:59:31 | 03:56:02 | 06:25:06 | ||
69 | NAGLAK Łukasz | 669 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:51:36 | 03:29:05 | 05:20:55 | |
70 | WŁODARCZYK Jarosław | 516 | ZORKA JELONKI RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:32:31 | 02:59:04 | 04:40:21 | |
71 | RINK Jan | 570 | BOLKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:34:03 | 02:59:23 | 04:33:42 | ||
72 | KOTLAREK Dawid | 612 | VEGE RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:34:33 | 03:02:21 | 04:41:11 | |
73 | MACIASZCZYK Magdalena | 525 | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:08:01 | 04:06:45 | 06:09:03 | ||
74 | CHYLIŃSKI Sławomir | 592 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:59:16 | 03:56:03 | 06:25:01 | |
75 | VON OSSOWSKA Aleksandra | 648 | TJ! | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:54:04 | 03:35:32 | 05:19:55 | |
76 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 512 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:46:33 | 03:23:18 | 05:13:32 | |
77 | SUCHOCKI Grzegorz | 595 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:59:18 | 03:55:58 | 06:24:56 | |
78 | WYRWAS-ZYGARŁOWSKA Izabela | 599 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:09:31 | 04:13:00 | 06:18:50 | |
79 | JENDRYSIK Kinga | 684 | TOSZEK | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:11:38 | 04:18:40 | 06:37:29 | ||
80 | ŁABĘCKA Agata | 668 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:06:28 | 04:00:39 | 06:13:15 | |
81 | WOJTKOWIAK Marcin | 701 | KOŹMIN BIEGA | KOŹMIN WLKP. | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:43:55 | 03:29:57 | 05:20:57 | |
82 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 662 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KROTOSZYN | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:35:00 | 03:00:57 | 04:41:56 | |
83 | SZUBA Tomasz | 715 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:37:28 | 03:01:21 | 04:31:31 | ||
84 | BORDYCH Jacek | 523 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:46:35 | 03:20:37 | 04:59:54 | |
85 | BIK Andrzej | 548 | ZABRZE | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:58:33 | 03:47:53 | 05:53:43 | ||
86 | GŁOWACKA Kasia | 616 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:05:03 | 04:05:36 | 06:19:18 | ||
87 | PARWA Michał | 713 | MAGAZYN NA SZCZYCIE | DZIEKANOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:47:25 | 03:30:08 | 05:29:18 | |
88 | BORDYCH Andrzej | 507 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:46:25 | 03:23:13 | 05:13:33 | |
89 | BARAN Jakub | 567 | LEMIESZ TEAM | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:08:52 | 04:13:13 | 06:23:41 | |
90 | MAJCHRZAK Jacek | 571 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | KOŚCIAN | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:21:26 | 04:22:38 | 06:26:46 | |
91 | JÓZEFOWICZ Edyta | 572 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | KOŚCIAN | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:21:21 | 04:22:53 | 06:26:53 | |
92 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 527 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:35:18 | 02:58:00 | 04:32:43 | |
93 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian | 716 | PIETRZYKOWICE | PIETRZYKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:38:41 | 03:12:21 | 04:52:02 | |
94 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 694 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:42:03 | 03:14:37 | 05:07:50 | |
95 | KUŻEL Adrian | 591 | NADAKTYWNI | NOWE MIASTECZKO | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:55:34 | 03:35:03 | 05:29:09 | |
96 | KARKOWSKA Wiesława | 519 | BARANOWO | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:21:53 | 04:22:50 | 06:26:56 | ||
97 | BRAUN Ewelina | 528 | KIEŁCZEWO | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:21:48 | 04:22:41 | 06:26:48 | ||
98 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 521 | KLEP | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:52:28 | 03:52:18 | 06:06:28 | |
99 | GRECH-BARAN Marta | 566 | LEMIESZ TEAM | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:08:49 | 04:13:15 | 06:23:44 | |
100 | GALASIŃSKI Andrzej | 598 | LUBOŃ | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:04:56 | 03:57:49 | 05:57:09 | ||
101 | BARTKIEWICZ Paweł | 656 | NOWA SÓL | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:46:45 | 03:21:02 | 05:05:40 | ||
102 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 707 | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:58:07 | 03:48:00 | 05:48:09 | ||
103 | HADAM Michał | 737 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:52:57 | 03:44:24 | 05:49:50 | |
104 | SUPRYN Rafał | 640 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:35:24 | 03:00:13 | 04:29:05 | ||
105 | ŻAK Krzysztof | 621 | IWINY | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:52:21 | 03:43:49 | 05:54:26 | ||
106 | ŚWIST Joanna | 678 | NESSI TEAM | GARDNO | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:00:02 | 03:48:11 | 05:39:51 | |
107 | KRYGIER Przemysław | 738 | BOJANOWO | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:50:36 | 03:32:22 | 05:30:37 | ||
108 | LECH Michał | 586 | BEZ GRANIC | ŚWIEBODZICE | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:59:20 | 03:45:40 | 05:34:56 | |
109 | HADZIK Rafał | 686 | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:46:16 | 03:18:58 | 04:55:21 | ||
110 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | 729 | GONIMY | KĘTY | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:07:34 | 04:05:51 | 06:08:25 | |
111 | LOREK Adam | 562 | BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:41:03 | 03:13:11 | 04:55:17 | |
112 | BRODA Dominik | 563 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:39:53 | 03:20:04 | 05:10:57 | ||
113 | POPRAWSKI Mateusz | 578 | KILIŃSKIEGO TEAM | BOJANOWO | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:50:31 | 03:32:17 | 05:29:50 | |
114 | JASAK Michał | 677 | ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM | GRYFINO | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:00:06 | 03:48:14 | 05:53:37 | |
115 | TENDAJ Marek | 741 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:45:41 | 03:25:33 | 05:14:53 | ||
116 | MEDEJSZO Mariusz | 587 | NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | NOWA SÓL | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:46:19 | 03:23:07 | 05:16:42 | |
117 | ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof | 610 | ZA LINIA METY | ROKIETNICA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:06:32 | 03:57:44 | 06:03:30 | |
118 | BARTOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 615 | STAŚ I TYGRYS | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:45:25 | 03:17:57 | 05:04:57 | |
119 | KRÓLAK Krystian | 628 | #TEAMKRÓLAK | STRZELNO | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:50:55 | 03:30:52 | 05:26:46 | |
120 | MACKIEWICZ Dorota | 705 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:09:06 | 04:10:32 | 06:23:44 | ||
121 | MOJEK Michał | 748 | KARPACZ | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:34:53 | 02:57:20 | 04:26:02 | ||
122 | WAŚCIŃSKA Edyta | 577 | PĘDZI - PARA | GOŁASZYN | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:25:32 | 04:43:57 | 07:15:08 | |
123 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | 613 | DZIABONG TEAM | ROKIETNICA | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:06:28 | 03:57:41 | 06:03:31 | |
124 | KAŁUŻNY Paweł | 670 | KB WIKON/SZYMANOWSKI TEAM | NOWA SÓL | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:50:00 | 03:37:12 | 05:36:33 | |
125 | TABISZ Marlena | 702 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:13:37 | 04:13:15 | 06:24:16 | ||
126 | LISZKA Kamil | 708 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:31:04 | 02:51:21 | 04:29:15 | |
127 | PAWLAK Maciej | 746 | SKÓRZEWO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:10:03 | 04:15:38 | 06:29:39 | ||
128 | BORAWSKI Juliusz | 619 | VEGE RUNNERS | WYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:33:01 | 02:59:22 | 04:38:22 | |
129 | BANDUROWSKI Andrzej | 661 | KB SPOCENI NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:36:43 | 03:03:25 | 04:49:04 | |
130 | DUMIŃSKI Tomasz | 659 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:55:48 | 03:50:49 | 06:07:40 | |
131 | GOMONOVYCH Vasyl | 725 | WRTOCLAW | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:47:56 | 03:26:22 | 05:22:20 | ||
132 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Aleksander | 581 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | WRZEŚNIA | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:50:49 | 03:34:43 | 05:34:42 | |
133 | WERNO Bartłomiej | 597 | RAWICZ | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:47:50 | 03:34:21 | 05:52:16 | ||
134 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 609 | WOLSZTYN | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:02:50 | 04:02:32 | 06:22:03 | ||
135 | CHOROSTKOWSKI Maciej | 625 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:11:37 | 04:08:29 | 06:05:36 | ||
136 | KACZOR Piotr | 658 | TEAM TIR | NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKI | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:50:00 | 03:37:15 | 05:42:43 | |
137 | SOBCZAK Tomasz | 720 | REBORN TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:03:48 | 04:00:28 | 06:13:03 | |
138 | MATYSIAK Krzysztof | 714 | SREM | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:43:15 | 03:14:51 | 04:57:50 | ||
139 | SZUMIŃSKI Paweł | 510 | ROSSMANN | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:13:11 | 04:23:52 | 06:46:13 | |
140 | MARZEC Piotr | 540 | SULECHÓW | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:46:00 | 03:15:31 | 04:59:10 | ||
141 | WALECZEK Sławomir | 560 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:55:42 | 03:46:07 | 05:46:15 | ||
142 | BAGIŃSKA Paulina | 579 | RYDZYNA | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:07:14 | 04:10:51 | 06:30:37 | ||
143 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Rafał | 602 | ZGORZELEC | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:48:54 | 03:22:55 | 04:58:23 | ||
144 | MIECHOWICZ Małgorzata | 710 | OGRODOWA TEAM | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:09:52 | 04:04:09 | 06:02:19 | |
145 | ZYGNER Sławomir | 550 | R-TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:07:04 | 04:10:47 | 06:30:40 | |
146 | DIERING Tomasz | 582 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | SKÓRZEWO | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:50:43 | 03:34:38 | 05:34:37 | |
147 | SZUMIATO Jakub | 704 | SZUMIAKI | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:08:31 | 04:06:46 | 06:06:55 | |
148 | TONDER Filip | 717 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:51:22 | 03:38:06 | 05:29:06 | |
149 | NOWAK Jacek | 575 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WSCHOWA | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:51:31 | 03:38:28 | 05:39:37 | |
150 | WAŚCIŃSKI Roman | 576 | PĘDZI - PARA | GOŁASZYN | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 02:07:58 | 04:06:29 | 06:19:20 | |
151 | GIL Maciej | 589 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:51:25 | 03:34:14 | 05:26:46 | |
152 | GĄSECKI Tomasz | 593 | KOSZALIN | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:53:53 | 03:31:24 | 05:21:43 | ||
153 | JARMUŻEK Mikołaj | 633 | SKRZYNKI | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 02:09:29 | 04:11:57 | 06:43:30 | ||
154 | SZCZUROWSKI Marcin | 552 | CHEMPIONI NIEZŁOMNI | PLEWISKA | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 02:01:15 | 03:56:18 | 06:10:10 | |
155 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 693 | #LADEKZDROJRUNNERS | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:48:29 | 03:27:07 | 05:26:52 | |
156 | BATURO Artur | 719 | MARCINOWICE TEAM | MARCINOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 02:09:53 | 04:04:10 | 06:02:10 | |
157 | GOŁĄB Andrzej | 631 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | DOBROSZYCE | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 01:56:47 | 03:43:07 | 05:59:40 | |
158 | WLOSZCZYNA Julita | 632 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 02:09:39 | 04:12:10 | 06:43:36 | ||
159 | SWOBODA Leszek | 646 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | SOLARNIA | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 01:52:38 | 03:37:54 | 05:32:31 | |
160 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dorota | 676 | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 01:56:45 | 03:43:05 | 05:59:36 | ||
161 | SKOWROŃSKI Cezary | 553 | SKÓRZEWO | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 02:05:11 | 04:07:48 | 06:29:20 | ||
162 | ADAMIAK Marta | 745 | RUN4GOLD | ZŁOTY STOK | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 02:23:29 | 04:38:40 | 06:59:56 | |
163 | KORDZIŃSKI Kazimierz | 634 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 01:52:33 | 03:37:38 | 05:32:18 | |
164 | KACZMARCZYK Sebastian | 647 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 01:52:39 | 03:38:00 | 05:33:02 | |
165 | MUSIAL Radoslaw | 712 | WROCLAW | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 02:03:41 | 04:12:38 | 06:22:08 | ||
166 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 657 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 02:03:10 | 04:01:06 | 06:08:44 | ||
167 | JAWOROWICZ Dobrochna | 501 | KS PEGAZ | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 02:29:15 | 04:41:40 | 07:09:17 | |
168 | KĘPSKI Grzegorz | 605 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 02:17:17 | 04:31:44 | 06:58:04 | ||
169 | LENART Iwona | 535 | KSPEGAZ | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 02:29:07 | 04:41:36 | 07:09:14 | |
170 | GRZYB Krzysztof | 665 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 02:06:14 | 04:00:17 | 06:13:09 | |
171 | LEŚNOWOLSKI Piotr | 666 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 02:11:14 | 04:13:11 | 06:18:36 | |
172 | KURCZYK Tomasz | 752 | KOSMIDRY | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 01:35:04 | 02:57:18 | 04:31:58 | ||
173 | GAJDA Andrzej | 554 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:08:53 | 04:10:19 | 06:15:48 | ||
174 | BOIŃSKI Bartosz | 664 | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:06:03 | 04:00:25 | 06:07:10 | |
175 | BAKAJ Kazimierz | 505 | LUBAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:00:23 | 03:53:56 | 06:05:28 | ||
176 | SZERSZEŃ Janusz | 529 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:29:41 | 04:54:00 | 07:29:11 | |
177 | LASEK Mikołaj | 600 | PAN WUEFISTA | CZMOŃ | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:48:32 | 03:25:49 | 05:11:45 | |
178 | SZELA Łukasz | 626 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:58:04 | 03:39:22 | 05:38:15 | |
179 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKI Kamil | 674 | #140MINUT | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:37:08 | 03:05:18 | 04:48:43 | |
180 | ŁUPKOWSKI Paweł | 503 | VEGE RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 02:08:55 | 04:09:21 | 06:15:50 | |
181 | BORUCKI Rafał | 555 | WILKÓW OSIEDLE | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 02:25:02 | 04:47:18 | 07:24:43 | ||
182 | KOPIEC Marcin | 645 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | JAZGARZEW | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 02:29:36 | 04:54:04 | 07:29:14 | |
183 | KRYCH Rafał | 601 | CZMOŃ | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 01:52:07 | 03:40:23 | 05:42:50 | ||
184 | MIERZWA Sławomir | 675 | 140MINUT.PL | MIRKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 01:37:03 | 03:05:21 | 04:48:33 | |
185 | LENKOWSKA Adrianna | 651 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:23 | 01:59:00 | 03:52:46 | 05:59:41 | ||
186 | PILARSKI Jacek | 753 | KONIN | OPEN | 00:00:23 | 02:04:39 | 03:52:35 | 05:52:20 | ||
187 | ŁUCZAK Tomasz | 754 | KB MARATON TUREK | TUREK | OPEN | 00:00:23 | 02:04:41 | 03:53:17 | 05:52:24 | |
188 | FORNAGIEL Marian | 558 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:23 | 02:07:38 | 04:13:49 | 06:20:43 | |
189 | MACHULAK Mirosław | 680 | PAPIEROWY DIZAJN - EUROPAPIER | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:23 | 01:51:58 | 03:45:50 | 06:06:18 | |
190 | SZYMCZYK Michał | 520 | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO | SZPROTAWA | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 01:49:13 | 03:25:51 | 05:06:11 | |
191 | TOMASIK Andrzej | 544 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 01:52:46 | 03:31:26 | 05:26:16 | ||
192 | JASEK Maciej | 655 | DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIEONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 01:52:47 | 03:49:59 | 05:22:05 | |
193 | JEGER Piotr | 509 | SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM | OLSZTYN | OPEN | 00:00:25 | 01:58:25 | 03:40:34 | 05:42:20 | |
194 | DONAJ Adam | 549 | KOŚCIAN | OPEN | 00:00:26 | 02:28:14 | 04:48:03 | 07:14:53 | ||
195 | MATYLA Roman | 683 | TMTEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:26 | 02:23:43 | 04:34:18 | 06:58:15 | |
196 | KURZYNIEC Łukasz | 692 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:26 | 02:23:40 | 04:34:11 | 05:29:39 | ||
197 | TANKIELUN Grzegorz | 584 | OLSZTYN | OPEN | 00:00:27 | 01:58:27 | 03:36:42 | 05:23:18 | ||
198 | KOSZAREK Andrzej | 695 | ZABIEGANE ŚREPOLE | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:28 | 02:10:23 | 03:31:20 | 06:19:24 | |
199 | JUDA Tomasz | 706 | BOLESŁAWIEC | OPEN | 00:00:28 | 02:18:03 | 04:39:13 | 07:02:18 | ||
200 | JUDA Jarosław | 688 | TORUŃ | OPEN | 00:00:31 | 02:17:19 | 04:38:54 | 07:02:24 | ||
201 | WOŁCZYK Sandra | 514 | STARA KAMIENICA | OPEN | 00:00:46 | 02:33:48 | 04:58:39 | 07:30:01 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
WOJTASIK Łukasz | 517 | NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | NOWA SÓL | OPEN | DNF | 02:10:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WŁODARKIEWICZ Dominik | 620 | DYNAFIT POLSKA | POZNAŃ | OPEN | DNF | 01:22:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DOBROWOLSKI Robert | 511 | SPORTOWI EMERYCI | JELENIA GORA | OPEN | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JUDA Piotr | 583 | RUSIEC | OPEN | DNF | 02:18:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZALKOWSKA-KUPCZYK Dominika | 629 | RAWICZ | OPEN | DNF | 02:41:18 DNF | 05:30:16 DNF | DNF | |||
SZULC Adam | 734 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 01:49:14 DNF | 03:34:17 DNF | 05:35:59 DNF |
Znaleziono 207 wynik(ów)