Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Jakuszyce |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 87 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 76 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Goduszyn 17km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WŁODARKIEWICZ Dominik | 597 | Dynafit | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:19:27 | ||
2 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 525 | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:22:48 | |||
3 | GŁOWACKI Stefan | 572 | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:30:15 | |||
4 | BORKOWSKI Mariusz | 515 | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:30:20 | |||
5 | CHOMA Katarzyna | 523 | Zorka Jelonki Running Team | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:31:07 | ||
6 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 503 | Alpimade Team | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:32:21 | ||
7 | LESIK Krzysztof | 569 | FORMA Wodzisław Śląski | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:33:19 | ||
8 | WŁODARCZYK Jarosław | 571 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:35:15 | |||
9 | LISEK Andrzej | 588 | LISEK | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:39:13 | ||
10 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 537 | BOREL Marathon team | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:39:58 | ||
11 | ROZDOLSKI Paweł | 549 | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:40:26 | |||
12 | BORDYCH Jacek | 507 | BOREL Marathon Team | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:40:37 | ||
13 | BORDYCH Andrzej | 508 | BOREL Marathon Team | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:40:39 | ||
14 | APANOV Andrey | 591 | #SobasTeam | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:40:43 | ||
15 | OKOŃ Łukasz | 585 | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:40:46 | |||
16 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 579 | 2 kroki do mety | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:40:49 | ||
17 | VISENTIN Eric | 502 | NOA | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:40:59 | ||
18 | KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 546 | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:41:04 | |||
19 | KSIĘŻAK Bartłomiej | 574 | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:41:45 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BŁĄDEK Sławomir | 527 | OPEN | DNF | 01:42:08 DNF | ||||
21 | PARA Przemysław | 559 | LeszNo limits runners | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:42:43 | ||
22 | ZAKRZYŃSKI Paweł | 532 | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:43:34 | |||
23 | DYMARSKI Mariusz | 573 | Czerwonak Biega | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:43:40 | ||
24 | BIEŃ Magdalena | 596 | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:43:42 | |||
25 | BURAKOWSKI Daniel | 576 | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:44:53 | |||
26 | TOMASIK Andrzej | 529 | Drużyna Gazety | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:44:54 | ||
27 | GÓRAK Wojciech | 526 | Ja Wojtek | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:46:26 | ||
28 | GRUPA Jarosław | 528 | SZWLA STARGARD | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:47:47 | ||
29 | ZAWADKA Darek | 577 | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:48:41 | |||
30 | KOTOWSKI Andrzej | 509 | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:48:47 | |||
31 | SYDOR Piotr | 505 | Nina Team | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:48:56 | ||
32 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 595 | Podgorz Torun | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:49:02 | ||
33 | DURKIEWICZ Tomasz | 516 | DOM KULTURY JOGI | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:49:06 | ||
34 | MIŚ Mikołaj | 586 | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:50:47 | |||
35 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | 587 | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:50:47 | |||
36 | WIECZOREK Maria | 531 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:51:14 | ||
37 | GESSLER Łukasz | 561 | BIESY | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:51:46 | ||
38 | WOJAK Malwina | 558 | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:52:33 | |||
39 | SAMSON Robert | 530 | Sunchaser Running Team | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:53:56 | ||
40 | ZAWADZKI Tomasz | 539 | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:53:58 | |||
41 | WALECZEK Sławomir | 504 | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:53:58 | |||
42 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna | 567 | Zdrofit Ursynów | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:54:33 | ||
43 | ROZDOLSKI Jarek | 547 | Artel | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:54:56 | ||
44 | ZDANOWICZ Elżbieta | 592 | Vege Runners | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:55:20 | ||
45 | NOWAK Bartosz | 541 | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:56:18 | |||
46 | WĘGRZYNOWSKA NOWAK Anna | 542 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:56:26 | |||
47 | DEJA Dariusz | 521 | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:57:42 | |||
48 | ZALEWSKA Agata | 538 | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:58:08 | |||
49 | OSICA Łukasz | 594 | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:58:18 | |||
50 | MADEJ Anna | 593 | Vege Runners | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:58:21 | ||
51 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 534 | Biegam za Innymi | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:58:26 | ||
52 | ŻARCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 533 | MAdaś Team | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:59:23 | ||
53 | KAPICA Szymon | 557 | CKF Team | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:00:35 | ||
54 | JANAS Dariusz | 519 | Efekt Gombao | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:00:36 | ||
55 | KURZYŃSKI Michał | 522 | Efekt Gombao | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:01:36 | ||
56 | CZAPLICKA Izabela | 599 | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:04:13 | |||
57 | KOZAK Łukasz | 543 | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:04:14 | |||
58 | BIAŁCZAK Tomasz | 544 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:04:17 | |||
59 | MONIAKOWSKI Adam | 555 | Buttons Team | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:04:47 | ||
60 | SYGIET Andrzej | 506 | Hedoniści | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:04:50 | ||
61 | ŁUPKOWSKI Paweł | 517 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:05:23 | |||
62 | GAJDA Andrzej | 518 | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:05:25 | |||
63 | KUBICKI Robert | 548 | - | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:05:31 | ||
64 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 580 | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:06:04 | |||
65 | NOWAK Kornel | 511 | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:08:17 | |||
66 | TWARDY Dariusz | 510 | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:08:23 | |||
67 | NARKUN Ewa | 581 | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:08:28 | |||
68 | TOŁOCZKO Łukasz | 554 | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:08:50 | |||
69 | BUGANIK Tomasz | 589 | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:09:05 | |||
70 | BUGANIK Magdalena | 590 | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:09:11 | |||
KUBICKI Piotr | 520 | Dziki Zgon Kościan | OPEN | DNF | 02:09:40 DNF | |||
72 | MARCINIAK Anna | 568 | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:09:56 | |||
BARAN Jakub | 583 | Rogate Torpedy | OPEN | DNF | 02:12:26 DNF | |||
GRECH-BARAN Marta | 584 | Rogate torpedy | OPEN | DNF | 02:12:30 DNF | |||
75 | WOJTASIK Łukasz | 514 | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:12:35 | ||
76 | ŻYTNIK Piotr | 552 | BUTTON'S TEAM | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:12:47 | ||
TYCHOWICZ Robert | 553 | BUTTON'S TEAM | OPEN | DNF | 02:13:02 DNF | |||
78 | LUPA Mirosław | 550 | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:17:31 | |||
TOMASZEWSKI Łuki | 551 | OPEN | DNF | 02:19:46 DNF | ||||
80 | KOŁTOWSKI Michał | 540 | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:20:58 | |||
ZASADA Magdalena | 562 | Fat&Furious | OPEN | DNF | 02:27:19 DNF | |||
SOJKA Przemek | 501 | OPEN | DNF | 02:27:50 DNF | ||||
WOJTKOWSKI Łukasz | 513 | Tatromaniacy | OPEN | DNF | 02:27:53 DNF | |||
KĘDZIERSKI Jarosław | 545 | OPEN | DNF | 02:48:42 DNF | ||||
WOŁCZYK Sandra | 578 | Fat&furious | OPEN | DNF | 03:09:49 DNF | |||
WIELICZKO Karolina | 603 | Fat&Furious | OPEN | DNF | 03:10:17 DNF | |||
JAGUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 560 | Fat@Furious | OPEN | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 87 wynik(ów)