Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 54 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 291 |
Wystartowało : | 251 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 239 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Goduszyn 17km | Górzyniec 31km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 1036 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:19:32 | 02:29:12 | ||
2 | MOCZEK Tomasz | 1028 | GŁOGÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:45 | 02:36:39 | ||
3 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 826 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAM/RUNPROGRESSTEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:11 | 02:38:40 | |
4 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 985 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:46 | 02:39:01 | |
5 | GRIMSTRUP Simon | 1072 | SILKEBORG OK TRAIL | RY | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:25:12 | 02:40:53 | |
6 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Szymon | 948 | STRZYŻEWICE | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:23:49 | 02:41:17 | ||
7 | KAMERDUŁA Łukasz | 1063 | #TEAMCZTERY | STRUŻKA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:23:30 | 02:45:15 | |
8 | PILARSKI Michał | 1044 | RUNDOMSKO | GIDLE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:36 | 02:45:23 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek | 825 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI_TEAM | PŁOCK | M30 | DNF | 01:23:36 DNF | 02:45:49 DNF | ||
10 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 1040 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:37 | 02:52:40 | |
11 | WYSOKIŃSKI Konrad | 1066 | MESMERIK RUNNERS | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:39 | 02:52:59 | |
12 | MIELEWCZYK Tomasz | 803 | VERGE RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:26 | 02:53:41 | |
13 | KONKEL Katarzyna | 834 | MAJA TEAM / DECATHLON LUBLIN CZECHÓW | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:08 | 01:31:18 | 02:54:17 | |
14 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 812 | ALPIMADE TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:18 | 02:54:22 | |
15 | ŁOPATYŃSKI Irek | 1088 | REMA SPORT TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:25 | 02:57:58 | |
16 | MOSKALSKI Dariusz | 977 | EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC | ZGORZELEC | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:35 | 02:58:53 | |
17 | WOLAŃSKI Jan | 968 | OŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:36:31 | 03:02:59 | ||
18 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 1075 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:34:56 | 03:03:08 | |
19 | PASZKOWSKI Piotr | 965 | WKURW_TEAM | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:34:57 | 03:03:11 | |
20 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 824 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:24 | 03:03:25 | ||
21 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał | 896 | PROSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:36:26 | 03:05:12 | ||
22 | LATAK Michał | 988 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:14 | 03:05:14 | ||
23 | DOBROWOLSKI Krzysztof | 897 | SULIKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:34:31 | 03:05:34 | ||
24 | STAROŃ Norbert | 889 | EDITEAM | ZGORZELEC | M40 | 00:00:01 | 03:05:58 | ||
25 | RABSKI Tomek | 891 | ZGORZELEC | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:38 | 03:06:03 | ||
26 | RYSZ Robert | 885 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:26 | 03:06:28 | ||
27 | ZIĘBA Tomek | 1076 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:03 | 03:06:54 | |
28 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 835 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:37:23 | 03:07:52 | ||
29 | JAKOWSKI Mateusz | 932 | BARDO | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:53 | 03:08:06 | ||
30 | CAPUTA Wojciech | 1070 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:25 | 03:08:22 | ||
31 | HETMAN Łukasz | 1052 | BARLINEK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:53 | 03:08:37 | ||
32 | WEINERT Artur | 961 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:34 | 03:09:38 | |
33 | NOWICKI Marcin | 838 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:36:42 | 03:10:04 | ||
34 | PORCZYK Zbigniew | 1027 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:39:20 | 03:11:45 | |
35 | CICHY Krzysztof | 1067 | OPONY SERAFINOWSKI | GÓRKI WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:22 | 03:12:24 | |
36 | WITOSŁAWSKI Maciej | 859 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:33 | 03:12:38 | ||
37 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria | 1077 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:45 | 03:12:41 | |
38 | KISILEWICZ Marek | 1013 | NOA | WYSOKA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:40:35 | 03:12:43 | |
39 | BŁĄDEK Sławomir | 1069 | WITKOWO DRUGIE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:44 | 03:13:31 | ||
40 | OLEJNICZAK Piotr | 1007 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:39:15 | 03:14:41 | ||
41 | NOSEK Mateusz | 1020 | ZAKLICZYN | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:40:47 | 03:14:47 | ||
42 | KOWALSKI Grzegorz | 1024 | PMCG PIASECZNO | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:08 | 03:14:50 | |
43 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 1031 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:52 | 03:14:52 | |
44 | SZELA Łukasz | 1080 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:51 | 03:14:54 | |
45 | LULEK Paweł | 1090 | GOPR KARKONOSZE | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:24 | 03:14:58 | |
46 | MAZUREK Łukasz | 893 | EDITEAM ZGORZELEC | ZGORZELEC | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:41:45 | 03:15:07 | |
47 | BORDYCH Andrzej | 1037 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:34 | 03:17:07 | |
48 | PĘKALA Marcin | 858 | ONEMANRUNTEAM | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:40:26 | 03:17:09 | |
49 | GRZĄBA Szymon | 1019 | HIT THE TRAIL | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:41:15 | 03:17:20 | |
50 | SKOKOWSKI Maciej | 811 | MASŁOWO | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:42:10 | 03:17:50 | ||
51 | KUCIAK Bartosz | 994 | #LESNYDZIOD | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:31 | 03:18:22 | |
52 | MIELĘCKI Maciej | 1035 | AZS UWM OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:10 | 03:20:09 | |
53 | BĄK Piotr | 843 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | BRZEZIA ŁĄKA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:40:18 | 03:20:12 | |
54 | JANERKA Marzka | 1071 | DZIABNIĘCI | CHORZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:31 | 03:20:35 | |
55 | DZIĘCZKOWSKA-NIKLEWICZ Joanna | 1059 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | MROWINO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:48 | 03:20:43 | |
56 | MERDA Katarzyna | 1014 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:06 | 03:20:55 | |
57 | MERDA Piotr | 1015 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:04 | 03:21:08 | |
58 | ADAMCZYK Iweta | 1017 | MOŻE I WOLNO ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK | WROCLAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:18 | 03:21:16 | |
59 | WOJTAL Marcin | 987 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:24 | 03:21:22 | |
60 | BORDYCH Jacek | 1025 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:45:57 | 03:21:44 | |
61 | SIKORSKI Szymon | 1053 | NOA | KIELCZOW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:42:52 | 03:21:57 | |
62 | GANDZIAROWSKI Marek | 925 | #WATAHA_SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:36 | 03:22:41 | |
63 | LORENC Joanna | 1085 | SPORTOWE ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | WĄSOSZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:11 | 03:22:47 | |
64 | WILCZKOWIAK Jan | 992 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:46:15 | 03:22:47 | |
65 | PIETRZAK Jacek | 1078 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:01 | 03:23:00 | ||
66 | OLEŚ Daniel | 964 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:56 | 03:23:52 | ||
67 | SZYMCZYK Michał | 906 | SZPROTAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:45:44 | 03:25:34 | ||
68 | GRYS Paweł | 818 | WAWRZYNTEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:38 | 03:25:57 | |
69 | DUMIŃSKI Tomasz | 960 | PLOTERTOM RUNNER | STRZEGOM | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:33 | 03:26:55 | |
70 | KRZYSZTOŃ Maciej | 999 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:06 | 03:27:39 | |
71 | JASEK Maciej | 955 | DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:45:15 | 03:28:44 | |
72 | TOMASIK Andrzej | 842 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:11 | 03:28:54 | ||
73 | ZAJĄC Daria | 952 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:25 | 03:28:56 | |
74 | ŁYSIAK Bartek | 934 | DĄBRÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:47:06 | 03:29:14 | ||
75 | KONDYCKI Adam | 890 | ZGORZELEC | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:45:40 | 03:29:16 | ||
76 | ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof | 982 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | CEREKWICA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:44:22 | 03:29:23 | |
77 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 1038 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:46:06 | 03:31:07 | |
78 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 833 | KLEP | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:46:24 | 03:31:07 | |
79 | KARNICKA Iwona | 892 | EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC | ZGORZELEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:31 | 03:31:12 | |
80 | DEPTA Bartłomiej | 1068 | ONE MAN ARMY | DŁUGOSIODŁO | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:59 | 03:34:15 | |
81 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 861 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:46 | 03:35:00 | ||
82 | TOMASZEWSKI Dominik | 887 | WILLSOOR.PL | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:48:58 | 03:35:41 | |
KISŁO Łukasz | 946 | WILLSOOR | LESZNO | M30 | DNF | 01:43:25 DNF | 03:35:53 DNF | ||
84 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 980 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:51:05 | 03:36:11 | ||
85 | WNUK Tomasz | 918 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:41 | 03:36:30 | |
86 | DUDZIAK Marek | 911 | JAWORZE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:48:42 | 03:37:49 | ||
87 | JANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1011 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:38 | 03:38:16 | |
88 | BIEŃ Magdalena | 862 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:03 | 03:38:22 | ||
89 | NOWACKI Michał | 1087 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:51:43 | 03:38:52 | ||
90 | REIMUS Maciej | 923 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | SKÓRCZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:40 | 03:39:13 | |
91 | JUNIK Łukasz | 849 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | MARCINKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:34:30 | 03:39:40 | |
92 | LECH Michał | 809 | ROGOZIŃSKI MISZCZ TEAM | ŚWIEBODZICE | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:53:55 | 03:40:00 | |
93 | NEDZA Mikolaj | 976 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | KAKOLEWO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:46:49 | 03:40:01 | |
KLINICKI Adam | 942 | ZGORZELEC | M40 | DNF | 01:45:40 DNF | 03:40:02 DNF | |||
95 | SOWIŃSKA-JANECZEK Joanna | 816 | KB MARATON TUREK | TUREK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:12 | 03:40:10 | |
96 | CICHOŃ Magdalena | 1049 | PROFIL OPOLE | OPOLE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:35 | 03:40:13 | |
97 | PROSOWIECKA SMAK Katarzyna | 1056 | OPOLE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:42 | 03:40:22 | ||
98 | NALEWAJKO Jacek | 1004 | BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:56:07 | 03:41:14 | |
99 | HACUŚ Jacek | 870 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:57:09 | 03:41:31 | ||
100 | RABIEJ-OLSZEWSKA Hanna | 800 | CHOJNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:49 | 03:41:36 | ||
101 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 1043 | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:57 | 03:42:55 | ||
102 | GILEWICZ-RACHOWSKA Jagoda | 1058 | DGR KANCELARIA RADCÓW PRAWNYCH | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:35 | 03:43:46 | |
103 | CHLEWIŃSKI Łukasz | 903 | GRZĘDZICE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:48:28 | 03:45:08 | ||
104 | NARECKI Jarosław | 1082 | KRUSZYN | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:58:02 | 03:45:15 | ||
105 | MUCHA Adam | 1010 | BORÓWIEC | M50 | 00:00:25 | 01:55:40 | 03:46:55 | ||
106 | PACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 943 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KIEKRZ | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:55:52 | 03:46:57 | |
107 | RZYHA Hubert | 1009 | RUNNER'S POWER/NBR TEAM | MOŚCIENICA | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:55:48 | 03:47:05 | |
108 | ROZNER Artur | 1079 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:56:56 | 03:47:22 | ||
109 | KRAWIEC Dominik | 895 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:58:48 | 03:47:40 | ||
110 | SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 1060 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:56:58 | 03:48:19 | |
111 | CHYLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1083 | CHODZIMISIE | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:55:02 | 03:48:41 | |
112 | BIAŁEK Adam | 1062 | GEPARDY Z ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:31 | 01:54:59 | 03:48:43 | |
113 | KULCZYK Ewa | 916 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:51 | 03:48:53 | |
114 | WYPYCH Bartosz | 804 | LEIPZIG | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:59:42 | 03:49:19 | ||
115 | WOJTKOWSKI Łukasz | 802 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:59:45 | 03:49:45 | ||
116 | SZYNDLAREWICZ Tomasz | 908 | VOLVO POLSKA | DOBRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:56:58 | 03:49:56 | |
117 | PELC Tomasz | 831 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | TRZEBNICA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:56:48 | 03:50:04 | |
118 | IGNASZEWSKI Michał | 867 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | RADZYNY | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:57:49 | 03:50:13 | |
119 | ZYWERT Antonina | 986 | OSTROWITE | K20 | 00:00:23 | 01:58:37 | 03:50:18 | ||
120 | KUREK Damian | 989 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | M20 | 00:00:24 | 01:58:35 | 03:50:21 | ||
121 | MIZERSKI Tomasz | 899 | ZGORZELEC | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:02:13 | 03:50:51 | ||
122 | ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz | 819 | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:57:55 | 03:50:53 | |
123 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | 944 | SUSZ | M20 | 00:00:19 | 01:58:53 | 03:50:58 | ||
124 | GRABOWY Mateusz | 807 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M20 | 00:00:15 | 01:57:03 | 03:51:19 | |
125 | WOJTCZAK Krzysztof | 941 | ROCK RUN FREEDOM | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:56:05 | 03:51:23 | |
126 | MATYSIAK Maciej | 1057 | OLDSCHOOL HOOLIGANS W BIEGU | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:59:21 | 03:52:01 | |
127 | KAMIŃSKA Ewelina | 921 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:00:27 | 03:52:43 | |
128 | PIECZARA Krzysztof | 1061 | FEBYS | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:00:56 | 03:52:45 | |
129 | SYCHOWIEC Adrian | 876 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:58:17 | 03:53:26 | ||
130 | PŁAZA Radosław | 997 | ULTRASEKUNDA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:00:54 | 03:54:34 | |
131 | CZARNIK-PECIAK Aleksandra | 846 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:44 | 03:54:42 | ||
132 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Justyna | 847 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:59:08 | 03:54:44 | ||
133 | NOWAK Marta | 840 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:00:46 | 03:54:59 | ||
134 | MAJCHROWSKI Dariusz | 1022 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:58:52 | 03:55:08 | ||
135 | WASYLUK Cezary | 933 | CONTROLTEC | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 02:04:39 | 03:55:14 | |
136 | MAGIERECKI Krzysztof | 1023 | LEŚNA | M60 | 00:00:23 | 01:59:15 | 03:55:35 | ||
137 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 1033 | OLEŚNICA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:58:37 | 03:57:35 | ||
138 | MENDYK Maciej | 852 | RUNRX | DĄBRÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:03:37 | 03:58:05 | |
MALINOWSKI Ernest | 1008 | AMBER | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M40 | DNF | 01:55:09 DNF | 03:58:43 DNF | ||
140 | CORDO Eddie | 963 | STG BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:00:05 | 03:59:06 | |
141 | MICHALCZAK Karolina | 884 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ/BIEGAJĄCE MATKI WARIATKI | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:10 | 03:59:28 | |
142 | FURMANIAK Julita | 996 | HANGAR | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 02:01:29 | 03:59:30 | |
143 | LESNIEWSKI Szymon | 1073 | HANGAR | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:01:26 | 03:59:35 | |
144 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Marcin | 839 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:03:00 | 03:59:54 | ||
145 | MACHULAK Mirosław | 1054 | SPELEOKLUB WARSZAWSKI | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:35 | 01:51:12 | 04:00:10 | |
146 | WOJDYLAK Katarzyna | 953 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:39 | 04:01:21 | |
147 | STASIAK Lukasz | 931 | LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELKSA GRUPA BIEGOWA | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:01:46 | 04:01:21 | |
148 | WEWIOR Tomasz | 864 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:56:48 | 04:01:29 | ||
149 | SOBKOWIAK Radosław | 1039 | NTT DATA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:01:25 | 04:01:40 | |
150 | SOBKOWIAK Przemysław | 936 | BRAK | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:01:24 | 04:01:43 | |
151 | OBLICKI Bartosz | 815 | KOSTRZYCA | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:58:29 | 04:01:49 | ||
152 | LEWICKI Darek | 920 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:00:46 | 04:02:18 | ||
153 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | 1005 | SIENIAWA ŻARSKĄ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:57:35 | 04:02:23 | ||
154 | JÓŹWIAK Oskar Jóźwiak | 950 | ROSNÓWKO | M20 | 00:00:06 | 02:06:28 | 04:03:11 | ||
155 | NOWAK Marek | 845 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:00:38 | 04:04:02 | ||
156 | KONARSKA Aleksandra | 983 | GORZÓW WLKP. | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:56 | 04:04:04 | ||
157 | ŻABIEREK Tomasz | 940 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:02:07 | 04:04:07 | ||
158 | GALASIŃSKI Andrzej | 1000 | GRUPA SIGMEO | LUBOŃ | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:01:01 | 04:04:24 | |
158 | WYRWAS-ZYGARŁOWSKA Izabela | 1002 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:01 | 02:02:15 | 04:04:35 | |
160 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 993 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K40 | 00:00:01 | 02:03:58 | 04:04:39 | |
161 | STRONIKOWSKI Kamil | 810 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:04:55 | 04:04:45 | |
162 | HAŁAS Katarzyna | 1003 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | RAKOWNIA | K40 | 00:00:18 | 02:05:21 | 04:05:31 | |
163 | KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech | 912 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:04:52 | 04:05:52 | ||
164 | URBANEK Sylwester | 1016 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:04:47 | 04:05:53 | ||
165 | KAMIENIAK Jacek | 1065 | KOLARSKO BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:00:52 | 04:06:33 | |
166 | KACZYŃSKI Janusz | 975 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | SKÓRCZ | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:00 | 04:06:44 | |
167 | ABRAMIUK Michał | 888 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:04:56 | 04:06:47 | ||
168 | KONICKI Paweł | 1084 | NO EXUSES TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:31 | 04:06:47 | |
169 | WALCZAK Robert Krzysztof | 1089 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:10:40 | 04:08:21 | ||
170 | SZMYT Piotr | 938 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA/ BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:21 | 02:04:08 | 04:08:27 | |
171 | WACHOWIAK Sebastian | 959 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:00:54 | 04:08:32 | ||
172 | CHYLIŃSKI Łukasz | 924 | CLOCKWORK DRUID | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:05:17 | 04:08:37 | |
173 | KOTOWSKI Andrzej | 881 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:19 | 02:02:57 | 04:09:15 | ||
174 | SYGIET Andrzej | 874 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:02:54 | 04:09:19 | ||
175 | DEIGSLER Przemysław | 956 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:04:02 | 04:09:19 | ||
176 | RYŚNIK Błażej | 857 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:05:08 | 04:09:20 | ||
177 | LIS Sebastian | 939 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:22 | 02:04:01 | 04:09:24 | |
178 | GORĄCZNIAK Anna | 830 | KOBIETY BIEGAJA | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:06:43 | 04:09:39 | |
179 | GORĄCZNIAK Maciej | 832 | PENER Z JEŻYC | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:07:34 | 04:09:46 | |
180 | KWASIUK Wojciech | 856 | PODGÓRZYN | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:05:08 | 04:09:59 | ||
PRZYBYSŁAWSKI Kamil | 868 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:52:52 DNF | 04:11:20 DNF | ||
182 | ZIMNY Piotr | 966 | OPATÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:04:54 | 04:12:43 | ||
183 | WOJCIECHOSKI Michał | 962 | OPATÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:04:51 | 04:12:46 | ||
184 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 984 | GÓRSKI ŁAZIK POZNAŃ | SZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNE | M20 | 00:00:25 | 02:04:56 | 04:12:46 | |
185 | PTAK Jakub | 1006 | GNIEZNO | M20 | 00:00:25 | 02:04:59 | 04:12:54 | ||
186 | KAGANEK Jakub | 841 | DASZEWICE | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:10:16 | 04:14:07 | ||
187 | SYDOR Piotr | 1026 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:05:15 | 04:14:44 | ||
188 | DOLNY Marcin | 947 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:03:54 | 04:15:57 | ||
189 | WICIAK Ziemowit | 978 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M50 | 00:00:06 | 02:06:04 | 04:16:21 | |
190 | KOLASSA Ryszard | 974 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | SKÓRCZ | M60 | 00:00:06 | 02:05:48 | 04:16:22 | |
191 | WALECZEK Sławomir | 875 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:05:41 | 04:16:40 | ||
192 | MRÓZ Anna | 922 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:24 | 02:10:47 | 04:17:22 | ||
193 | ODWAŻNY Magdalena | 829 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:53 | 04:17:23 | ||
194 | ŁUKASZCZYKIEWICZ Paweł | 879 | STARE KOŹLE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:06:20 | 04:17:26 | ||
195 | WILK Piotr | 998 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:48 | 04:17:57 | ||
196 | MARCINIAK Anna | 1064 | STRAŻNIK LASU ROTTWEILER TEAM | LEGNICA | K40 | 00:00:01 | 02:10:23 | 04:18:00 | |
197 | ZGOŁA Przemysław | 1034 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:42 | 04:18:24 | |
198 | SZCZERBAL Agnieszka | 935 | TTKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:43 | 04:18:30 | |
199 | ADAMUS Adam | 1046 | BORÓWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:35 | 04:18:45 | ||
200 | BOGDAN Ola | 1042 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:12 | 04:19:39 | ||
201 | JASIEWICZ Tomasz | 1041 | ZIEONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:07:07 | 04:19:54 | ||
202 | ROSZKIEWICZ Mariusz | 883 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:06:36 | 04:20:13 | |
203 | KUŚWIK Beata | 1018 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:19 | 02:06:45 | 04:20:46 | |
204 | OSTAPINSKA Magda | 869 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:13:20 | 04:20:49 | |
205 | TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz | 1021 | ŻMIGRÓD | M20 | 00:00:09 | 02:11:36 | 04:21:02 | ||
206 | PIETRZAK Anna | 915 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:07:41 | 04:22:00 | ||
207 | PILONIS Eleonora | 901 | BIEGOSTACJA ULTRA TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:43 | 04:22:01 | |
208 | WĘGIER Agnieszka | 882 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ/BIEGAJĄCE MATKI WARIATKI | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:53 | 04:22:02 | |
209 | PISAREK Radek | 926 | PAWŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:13 | 02:05:08 | 04:22:37 | ||
210 | NAKLICKI Marcin | 850 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:15:52 | 04:23:50 | |
211 | GOSPODAREK Łukasz | 823 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | JANCZEWO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:15:54 | 04:23:52 | |
212 | POPŁAWSKI Arkadiusz | 979 | HALINOW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:09:14 | 04:24:08 | ||
213 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 971 | CZARNE OWCE HIPOLITÓW | HALINÓW | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:09:20 | 04:24:13 | |
214 | SZCZYGIEŁ Paweł | 907 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:07:06 | 04:25:03 | ||
215 | GARBACZ Marek | 991 | LEŚNE ULTRA DZIADY | OŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:09:32 | 04:25:52 | |
216 | STRZELECKI Krzysztof | 1001 | LEŚNE ULTRA DZIADY | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:09:39 | 04:27:04 | |
217 | RUBINOWSKI Jarek | 1032 | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:14:19 | 04:27:10 | ||
218 | RADOŻYCKI Radek | 1030 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:14:27 | 04:27:13 | ||
219 | KRUPA Daniel | 1029 | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:14:30 | 04:27:19 | ||
220 | SZYGENDA Waldemar | 1081 | KONIN | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:13:54 | 04:28:42 | ||
221 | PIECHOL Sebastian | 949 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ZDUNSKA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:10:09 | 04:28:50 | |
222 | ŁUPKOWSKI Paweł | 872 | VEGE RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:11:39 | 04:29:21 | |
223 | KALISZEWICZ Ewa | 905 | CHWARSZCZANY | K40 | 00:00:25 | 02:17:47 | 04:29:22 | ||
224 | KALISZEWICZ Piotr | 904 | BOLESZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:17:45 | 04:29:24 | ||
225 | GAJDA Andrzej | 873 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:11:43 | 04:29:26 | ||
226 | MALICKA Małgorzata | 930 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:01 | 04:30:06 | ||
226 | ZASADA Iwona | 821 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:03 | 04:30:10 | ||
228 | JAKUBIAK Magdalena | 822 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:01 | 04:30:12 | ||
229 | STERKOWICZ Olga | 928 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:02 | 04:33:53 | ||
230 | WEIN Tomasz | 886 | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:12:30 | 04:36:57 | ||
231 | DONAJ Adam | 808 | KOŚCIAN | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:13:35 | 04:39:36 | ||
232 | PRUSIEWICZ Beata | 1047 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:14 | 04:41:30 | ||
233 | OSTACH Daria | 1055 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:21 | 04:42:13 | ||
234 | MACIAS Waldemar | 836 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60 | 00:00:20 | 02:25:05 | 04:43:12 | ||
235 | BUHL Łukasz | 913 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:10:44 | 04:43:57 | ||
236 | PAWEŁKÓW Michał | 910 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:10:39 | 04:44:12 | ||
237 | BIERNACKI Krzysztof | 914 | COTU | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:12:20 | 04:46:48 | |
238 | PAWELCZYK Anita | 878 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:24:24 | 04:49:14 | |
238 | JANKIEWICZ Helena | 1012 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:23 | 04:49:32 | |
240 | PALUS Malgorzata | 957 | ISANDS ENKLAWA SPORTU | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:29 | 04:49:35 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 10:00:00 | |||||||||
241 | SZURKOWSKI Michał | 969 | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:31:41 | 04:53:16 | |
242 | DOBOSZ Leszek | 970 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:31:36 | 04:53:17 | ||
243 | KUNERT Krzysztof | 865 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:24:41 | 05:07:54 | ||
GRZELCZAK Barbara | 1086 | SIECHNICE | K40 | DNF | 02:32:26 DNF | 05:47:27 DNF | |||
245 | MAJCHRZAK Maciej | 855 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:44 | ||
MAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 919 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | SKÓRCZ | M30 | DNF | 01:52:16 DNF | DNF | ||
GÓRAK Przemysław | 909 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M40 | DNF | 01:25:42 DNF | DNF | ||
KOŁTOWSKI Michał | 954 | WSCHOWA | M30 | DNF | 02:35:53 DNF | DNF | |||
SZALKOWSKA-KUPCZYK Dominika | 1074 | RAWICZ | K30 | DNF | 02:45:21 DNF | DNF | |||
SUDOMIR Paweł | 967 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:55:56 DNF | DNF | |||
KOZAKIEWICZ Tomek | 972 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 02:06:48 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 251 wynik(ów)