Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2020-10-10 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 80 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 131 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 99 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Komarno 11km | Góra Szybowcowa 27km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 895 | GOLĘCZEWO | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:13:27 | 02:21:40 | ||
2 | PROMIRSKI Norbert | 816 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:14:12 | 02:21:52 | ||
3 | SARNOWSKI Paweł | 928 | OSTRZESZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:13:42 | 02:22:23 | ||
4 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 882 | BIENIEWICE | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:22:57 | 02:31:07 | ||
5 | GADZIMSKI Michał | 875 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:19:34 | 02:31:12 | ||
6 | PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz | 893 | KS IDMAR | MOSINA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:20:03 | 02:36:45 | |
7 | WASZEK Sławomir | 915 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:23:48 | 02:37:23 | ||
8 | URBANEK Patryk | 902 | MYSŁOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:23:25 | 02:43:51 | ||
9 | BŁESNOWSKI Krzysztof | 824 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL | ŚMIGIEL | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:23:26 | 02:43:52 | |
10 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 930 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:27:16 | 02:44:57 | |
11 | KSIĄŻEK Sebastian | 878 | RUNNER SAM PO LESIE | SULECHÓW | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:26:07 | 02:46:52 | |
12 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 916 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WLKP. | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:26:20 | 02:47:03 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WOJTASZEK Jacek | 812 | PIECHOWICE | OPEN | DNF | 01:25:32 DNF | 02:49:26 DNF | |||
14 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 842 | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA | SKOKOWA | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:27:08 | 02:50:19 | |
15 | SZCZĘSNY Maciej | 826 | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:27:52 | 02:50:19 | ||
16 | BUK Sławomir | 883 | GOSTYŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:27:52 | 02:52:41 | ||
17 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 886 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:31:02 | 02:54:04 | |
18 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 906 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:31:13 | 02:54:13 | ||
19 | KŁOSOWSKI Seweryn | 822 | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:31:34 | 02:54:39 | ||
20 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | 844 | OPOLE | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:31:23 | 02:56:33 | ||
21 | GOLBIAK Wojciech | 876 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:30:02 | 02:57:46 | ||
22 | BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 904 | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | DŁUGOŁĘKA | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:29:06 | 02:59:12 | |
23 | KOCOT Sebastian | 859 | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:27:19 | 02:59:37 | ||
24 | BOROWIAK Adam | 898 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:35:08 | 02:59:47 | ||
25 | WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 865 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:33:37 | 02:59:50 | |
26 | KUŁAKOWSKI Artur | 853 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:30:06 | 02:59:59 | |
27 | MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 855 | ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:32:29 | 03:02:28 | |
28 | SŁOMIAN Marcelina | 814 | HERCOG RUNNING TEAM,YNOULTRA | ZABRZE | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:33:52 | 03:02:45 | |
29 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 877 | KALINKA ULTRA TRAIL | ZIĘBICE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:32:42 | 03:03:07 | |
30 | PLOCH Sebastian | 921 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:34:16 | 03:03:51 | ||
31 | LEŚNIAK Anna | 909 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:35:10 | 03:03:52 | |
32 | SKWARSKI Darek | 801 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:35:14 | 03:04:06 | ||
33 | DYDA Paweł | 908 | VEGE KACAP | KAMIENNA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:39:56 | 03:07:25 | |
34 | BABULA Sebastian | 843 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:39:00 | 03:08:01 | |
35 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Leszek | 807 | DRUŻYNA KOTANA | BŁAŻEJOWO | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:35:15 | 03:08:06 | |
36 | JAKŚ Grzegorz | 827 | ALPIMADE TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:33:30 | 03:09:52 | |
37 | DUC-SYPOSZ Aureliusz | 849 | WIELICZKA | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:40:36 | 03:11:24 | ||
38 | GRACZYK Marcin | 856 | TULCE | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:39:02 | 03:12:51 | ||
39 | CUPRIAK Daniel | 862 | GRODKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:38:10 | 03:13:59 | ||
40 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 873 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:39:21 | 03:14:09 | |
41 | TYCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 868 | FILGROSOIL | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:37:11 | 03:14:09 | |
42 | KŁODA Dariusz | 832 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:39:30 | 03:14:17 | |
43 | DUCHOŃ Marcin Duchoń | 802 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:39:26 | 03:14:26 | ||
44 | TOMASZYK Klara | 864 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:41:05 | 03:17:14 | |
45 | HACUŚ Tomasz | 810 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:43:39 | 03:19:05 | ||
46 | JAKŚ Mariusz | 851 | ALPIMADE TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:38:51 | 03:20:12 | |
47 | MAĆKOWIAK Łukasz | 894 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:39:20 | 03:24:37 | |
WIERZBICKI Rafał | 899 | WEIDE TEAM | SZCZECIN | OPEN | DNF | 01:43:13 DNF | 03:25:16 DNF | ||
49 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 848 | LESZ NO LIMITS | LIPNO | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:46:15 | 03:25:18 | |
50 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 925 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:43:31 | 03:25:34 | |
51 | GARCZYK Rafał | 880 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:46:50 | 03:25:34 | ||
52 | PŁAZA Radosław | 881 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:46:56 | 03:25:36 | ||
53 | JASIŃSKA Patrycja | 852 | TYCHY | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:42:07 | 03:25:42 | ||
54 | BASZAK Tomasz | 914 | SOBÓTKA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:47:25 | 03:26:12 | ||
55 | DĘBICKI Mariusz | 885 | WRZEŚNIA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:41:53 | 03:26:43 | ||
56 | MODLISZEWSKI Dariusz | 884 | ORANGE POLSKA | SUCHY LAS | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:41:56 | 03:26:43 | |
57 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 911 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:40:52 | 03:26:53 | |
58 | KONDRATIUK Iryna | 850 | BIEGAM ŻEBY ŻREĆ WIĘCEJ CIASTKÓW | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:51:20 | 03:27:06 | |
59 | PRZYBYLSKI Przemysław | 910 | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:43:49 | 03:28:25 | ||
60 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 804 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:47:32 | 03:28:30 | ||
61 | MAŁACHOWSKI Dawid | 830 | MOC Z NAMI | RĘBISZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:52:05 | 03:28:34 | |
62 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 918 | LISOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:42:53 | 03:30:00 | ||
63 | KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 863 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | OSETNICA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:44:27 | 03:30:06 | |
64 | KUCHARSKI Waldemar | 872 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:50:45 | 03:30:45 | |
65 | BARTOSIK Daniel | 866 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:47:36 | 03:31:24 | |
66 | TOMASZEK Sebastian | 919 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:46:03 | 03:31:26 | ||
67 | GŁOGOWSKI Mirosław | 917 | SIEDLĘCIN | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:50:59 | 03:32:12 | ||
68 | PIETRASZEK Mirosław | 817 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:47:50 | 03:33:09 | ||
69 | ŻARCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 833 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:49:32 | 03:33:10 | ||
70 | WIĘCZKOWSKI Robert | 920 | PRZESZKODOWA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:48:35 | 03:33:11 | |
71 | TALAREK Robert | 907 | SMT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:47:02 | 03:34:01 | |
72 | SZUBA Teofil | 912 | MARATOŃCZYK SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:47:00 | 03:34:06 | |
73 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 890 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:47:29 | 03:34:13 | |
74 | STRONIKOWSKI Kamil | 871 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:50:48 | 03:34:30 | |
PIETRAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 924 | SZCZECIN | OPEN | DNF | 01:50:39 DNF | 03:34:32 DNF | |||
76 | DEC Mirosław | 845 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | OPOLE | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:47:08 | 03:34:34 | |
77 | WYSOKINSKI Jan | 922 | ABCOUDE | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:51:04 | 03:35:10 | ||
WYSMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 897 | BIERNATKI | OPEN | DNF | DNF | 03:37:55 DNF | |||
79 | MAŁEK Piotr | 887 | WRZEŚNIA | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:52:26 | 03:38:34 | ||
80 | FICNER Iwona | 888 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | STARE KUROWO | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:52:12 | 03:38:36 | |
81 | ZDANOWICZ Elżbieta | 815 | VEGERUNNERS | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:53:49 | 03:38:51 | |
82 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 857 | NOWY TOMYŚL | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:52:38 | 03:39:50 | ||
83 | WIECZOREK Monika | 870 | BOLKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:52:28 | 03:40:59 | ||
84 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 847 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:50:24 | 03:41:06 | ||
85 | REKIEĆ Kaja | 841 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:53:02 | 03:44:14 | |
86 | BONDARCZUK Sylwia | 838 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:48:55 | 03:44:18 | |
87 | GAWLAS Przemysław | 861 | KŁODZKO | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:51:28 | 03:46:46 | ||
88 | MANEL Mariusz | 891 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KĄKOLEWO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:48:43 | 03:46:52 | |
89 | GAŁKA Jacek | 903 | VEGE RUNNERS | ŻMIGRÓD | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:47:22 | 03:47:06 | |
90 | WIERZBA Jacek | 905 | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD/VEGERUNNERS | ŻMIGRÓD | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:47:19 | 03:47:09 | |
PRZEDNIKOWSKI Wiesław | 800 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | OPEN | DNF | 01:50:37 DNF | 03:48:17 DNF | |||
92 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 900 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:56:07 | 03:49:18 | ||
NOWICKI Artur | 837 | INDIAŃSKA WIOSKA-NOWY JAROMIERZ | KARGOWA | OPEN | DNF | 01:51:30 DNF | 03:50:17 DNF | ||
94 | BĄDZIUL Dorota | 892 | RZESZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:56:38 | 03:51:27 | ||
95 | BEDNARCZYK Daria | 889 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:57:56 | 03:59:23 | ||
96 | SMOLAK Agata | 867 | WOLSZTYN | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:56:56 | 03:59:33 | ||
97 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 901 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:03:28 | 04:01:53 | ||
98 | LEYK Daniel | 825 | LEYK TEAM | LUZINO | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 02:04:52 | 04:01:53 | |
99 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 929 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:04:57 | 04:04:47 | |
100 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 926 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:04:52 | 04:04:54 | |
101 | GUZEK Agnieszka | 896 | ZIELONKA | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:09:38 | 04:16:33 | ||
102 | PROŃCZUK Adam | 860 | WEHICOOL | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:13:01 | 04:18:55 | |
103 | KOTAS Roman | 840 | KOTASTROFA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 02:07:04 | 04:21:01 | |
ŻYTKOWSKI Maciej | 819 | LUBLINIEC | OPEN | DNF | 02:07:01 DNF | 04:21:05 DNF | |||
ROSTOCKA Joanna | 809 | LUBIN | OPEN | DNF | 02:07:10 DNF | 04:21:11 DNF | |||
FILIPIAK Sebastian | 839 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | OPEN | DNF | 02:14:58 DNF | 04:24:53 DNF | ||
DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika | 846 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | OPEN | DNF | 02:15:04 DNF | 04:24:58 DNF | ||
KOTLIŃSKI Jarosław | 927 | KOWARY | OPEN | DNF | 02:54:53 DNF | 05:48:33 DNF | |||
RAK Mirek | 835 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | IŁOWNICA | OPEN | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 109 wynik(ów)