Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2020-10-10 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 80 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 131 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 99 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Komarno 11km | Góra Szybowcowa 27km | Goduszyn 40km | Górzyniec 54km | Kopalnia 65km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEŚNIAK Anna | 909 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:35:10 | 03:03:52 | 04:46:49 | 06:35:22 | 08:20:54 | |
2 | TOMASZYK Klara | 864 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:41:05 | 03:17:14 | 05:11:21 | 07:11:24 | 08:56:47 | |
3 | SŁOMIAN Marcelina | 814 | HERCOG RUNNING TEAM,YNOULTRA | ZABRZE | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:33:52 | 03:02:45 | 04:54:11 | 06:59:12 | 09:02:50 | |
4 | KONDRATIUK Iryna | 850 | BIEGAM ŻEBY ŻREĆ WIĘCEJ CIASTKÓW | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:51:20 | 03:27:06 | 05:13:15 | 07:18:02 | 09:17:44 | |
5 | ŻARCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 833 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:49:32 | 03:33:10 | 05:29:14 | 07:28:55 | 09:18:49 | ||
6 | JASIŃSKA Patrycja | 852 | TYCHY | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:42:07 | 03:25:42 | 05:26:09 | 07:26:50 | 09:24:19 | ||
7 | FICNER Iwona | 888 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | STARE KUROWO | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:52:12 | 03:38:36 | 05:40:25 | 07:57:55 | 10:03:39 | |
8 | ZDANOWICZ Elżbieta | 815 | VEGERUNNERS | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:53:49 | 03:38:51 | 05:43:47 | 08:05:39 | 10:26:55 | |
9 | WIECZOREK Monika | 870 | BOLKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:52:28 | 03:40:59 | 05:54:23 | 08:16:04 | 10:32:00 | ||
10 | BONDARCZUK Sylwia | 838 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:48:55 | 03:44:18 | 05:56:08 | 08:20:54 | 10:33:34 | |
11 | REKIEĆ Kaja | 841 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:53:02 | 03:44:14 | 05:56:15 | 08:20:59 | 10:33:37 | |
12 | BEDNARCZYK Daria | 889 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:57:56 | 03:59:23 | 06:12:51 | 08:30:34 | 11:02:06 | ||
13 | SMOLAK Agata | 867 | WOLSZTYN | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:56:56 | 03:59:33 | 06:13:13 | 08:35:17 | 11:02:15 | ||
14 | BĄDZIUL Dorota | 892 | RZESZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:56:38 | 03:51:27 | 08:46:15 | 11:06:59 | |||
15 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 926 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:04:52 | 04:04:54 | 06:25:15 | 08:49:06 | 11:10:01 | |
16 | GUZEK Agnieszka | 896 | ZIELONKA | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:09:38 | 04:16:33 | 06:40:31 | 09:20:32 | 11:45:57 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika | 846 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | OPEN | DNF | 02:15:04 DNF | 04:24:58 DNF | 06:55:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ROSTOCKA Joanna | 809 | LUBIN | OPEN | DNF | 02:07:10 DNF | 04:21:11 DNF | 06:50:23 DNF | 09:38:40 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)