Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2020-10-10 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 80 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 131 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 99 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Komarno 11km | Góra Szybowcowa 27km | Goduszyn 40km | Górzyniec 54km | Kopalnia 65km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARNOWSKI Paweł | 928 | OSTRZESZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:13:42 | 02:22:23 | 03:46:06 | 05:13:20 | 06:35:52 | ||
2 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 895 | GOLĘCZEWO | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:13:27 | 02:21:40 | 03:44:20 | 05:08:47 | 06:41:47 | ||
3 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 882 | BIENIEWICE | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:22:57 | 02:31:07 | 03:52:07 | 05:15:06 | 06:41:52 | ||
4 | WASZEK Sławomir | 915 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:23:48 | 02:37:23 | 03:57:21 | 05:28:24 | 06:58:44 | ||
5 | PROMIRSKI Norbert | 816 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:14:12 | 02:21:52 | 03:49:45 | 05:24:02 | 06:59:55 | ||
6 | PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz | 893 | KS IDMAR | MOSINA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:20:03 | 02:36:45 | 04:16:08 | 05:48:40 | 07:16:47 | |
7 | GADZIMSKI Michał | 875 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:19:34 | 02:31:12 | 03:57:33 | 05:46:02 | 07:28:53 | ||
8 | BUK Sławomir | 883 | GOSTYŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:27:52 | 02:52:41 | 04:26:35 | 06:07:08 | 07:42:55 | ||
9 | KSIĄŻEK Sebastian | 878 | RUNNER SAM PO LESIE | SULECHÓW | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:26:07 | 02:46:52 | 04:25:06 | 06:13:24 | 07:50:28 | |
10 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 842 | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA | SKOKOWA | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:27:08 | 02:50:19 | 04:28:11 | 06:16:43 | 07:52:48 | |
11 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 930 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:27:16 | 02:44:57 | 04:22:24 | 06:15:15 | 07:55:14 | |
12 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 916 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WLKP. | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:26:20 | 02:47:03 | 04:25:33 | 06:13:36 | 07:58:52 | |
13 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 906 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:31:13 | 02:54:13 | 04:32:29 | 06:22:56 | 08:08:55 | ||
14 | URBANEK Patryk | 902 | MYSŁOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:23:25 | 02:43:51 | 04:28:20 | 06:27:04 | 08:10:33 | ||
15 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 886 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:31:02 | 02:54:04 | 04:32:36 | 06:17:52 | 08:17:25 | |
16 | SKWARSKI Darek | 801 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:35:14 | 03:04:06 | 04:46:58 | 06:36:04 | 08:17:56 | ||
17 | DYDA Paweł | 908 | VEGE KACAP | KAMIENNA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:39:56 | 03:07:25 | 04:41:06 | 06:36:39 | 08:18:53 | |
18 | KŁOSOWSKI Seweryn | 822 | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:31:34 | 02:54:39 | 04:32:21 | 06:24:38 | 08:19:41 | ||
19 | BŁESNOWSKI Krzysztof | 824 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL | ŚMIGIEL | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:23:26 | 02:43:52 | 04:26:16 | 06:32:33 | 08:21:24 | |
20 | SZCZĘSNY Maciej | 826 | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:27:52 | 02:50:19 | 04:32:27 | 06:24:43 | 08:26:25 | ||
21 | BOROWIAK Adam | 898 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:35:08 | 02:59:47 | 04:39:50 | 06:36:39 | 08:26:36 | ||
22 | BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 904 | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | DŁUGOŁĘKA | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:29:06 | 02:59:12 | 04:41:04 | 06:36:52 | 08:26:47 | |
23 | WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 865 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:33:37 | 02:59:50 | 04:48:40 | 06:43:21 | 08:29:38 | |
24 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | 844 | OPOLE | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:31:23 | 02:56:33 | 04:46:23 | 06:44:14 | 08:35:02 | ||
25 | MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 855 | ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:32:29 | 03:02:28 | 04:50:42 | 06:46:03 | 08:41:56 | |
26 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 877 | KALINKA ULTRA TRAIL | ZIĘBICE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:32:42 | 03:03:07 | 04:50:51 | 06:47:16 | 08:44:47 | |
27 | GOLBIAK Wojciech | 876 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:30:02 | 02:57:46 | 04:43:17 | 06:46:35 | 08:47:34 | ||
28 | PLOCH Sebastian | 921 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:34:16 | 03:03:51 | 04:58:51 | 07:00:37 | 08:53:54 | ||
29 | BABULA Sebastian | 843 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:39:00 | 03:08:01 | 04:59:11 | 07:00:43 | 08:53:59 | |
30 | DUC-SYPOSZ Aureliusz | 849 | WIELICZKA | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:40:36 | 03:11:24 | 04:59:01 | 07:00:36 | 08:54:00 | ||
31 | GRACZYK Marcin | 856 | TULCE | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:39:02 | 03:12:51 | 05:12:42 | 07:07:42 | 08:55:52 | ||
32 | BASZAK Tomasz | 914 | SOBÓTKA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:47:25 | 03:26:12 | 05:18:44 | 07:10:34 | 09:00:10 | ||
33 | KOCOT Sebastian | 859 | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:27:19 | 02:59:37 | 04:42:41 | 06:52:13 | 09:01:48 | ||
34 | KUŁAKOWSKI Artur | 853 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:30:06 | 02:59:59 | 04:59:00 | 07:03:19 | 09:01:50 | |
35 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Leszek | 807 | DRUŻYNA KOTANA | BŁAŻEJOWO | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:35:15 | 03:08:06 | 05:06:25 | 07:07:01 | 09:11:45 | |
36 | KŁODA Dariusz | 832 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:39:30 | 03:14:17 | 05:05:08 | 07:07:31 | 09:11:47 | |
37 | HACUŚ Tomasz | 810 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:43:39 | 03:19:05 | 05:11:38 | 07:11:35 | 09:13:25 | ||
38 | CUPRIAK Daniel | 862 | GRODKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:38:10 | 03:13:59 | 05:12:56 | 07:20:41 | 09:16:23 | ||
39 | TYCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 868 | FILGROSOIL | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:37:11 | 03:14:09 | 05:13:01 | 07:18:07 | 09:18:44 | |
40 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 925 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:43:31 | 03:25:34 | 05:26:17 | 07:26:02 | 09:23:07 | |
41 | GARCZYK Rafał | 880 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:46:50 | 03:25:34 | 05:21:10 | 07:20:56 | 09:27:10 | ||
42 | PŁAZA Radosław | 881 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:46:56 | 03:25:36 | 05:21:22 | 07:20:59 | 09:27:13 | ||
43 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 873 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:39:21 | 03:14:09 | 05:12:47 | 07:19:07 | 09:33:30 | |
44 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 804 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:47:32 | 03:28:30 | 05:29:16 | 07:35:51 | 09:40:34 | ||
45 | KUCHARSKI Waldemar | 872 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:50:45 | 03:30:45 | 05:28:56 | 07:41:15 | 09:43:51 | |
46 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 848 | LESZ NO LIMITS | LIPNO | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:46:15 | 03:25:18 | 05:23:29 | 07:41:26 | 09:44:00 | |
47 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 911 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:40:52 | 03:26:53 | 05:36:10 | 07:45:26 | 09:47:43 | |
48 | MAĆKOWIAK Łukasz | 894 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:39:20 | 03:24:37 | 05:28:51 | 07:40:08 | 09:49:35 | |
49 | JAKŚ Grzegorz | 827 | ALPIMADE TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:33:30 | 03:09:52 | 05:19:50 | 07:37:08 | 09:49:43 | |
50 | PIETRASZEK Mirosław | 817 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:47:50 | 03:33:09 | 05:33:42 | 07:43:17 | 09:50:50 | ||
51 | STRONIKOWSKI Kamil | 871 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:50:48 | 03:34:30 | 05:35:41 | 07:47:49 | 09:51:56 | |
52 | TOMASZEK Sebastian | 919 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:46:03 | 03:31:26 | 05:35:11 | 07:42:56 | 09:53:17 | ||
53 | GŁOGOWSKI Mirosław | 917 | SIEDLĘCIN | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:50:59 | 03:32:12 | 05:32:43 | 07:38:19 | 09:55:15 | ||
54 | DUCHOŃ Marcin Duchoń | 802 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:39:26 | 03:14:26 | 05:30:43 | 07:51:47 | 09:58:12 | ||
55 | MAŁEK Piotr | 887 | WRZEŚNIA | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:52:26 | 03:38:34 | 05:40:30 | 07:57:52 | 10:03:38 | ||
56 | DEC Mirosław | 845 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | OPOLE | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:47:08 | 03:34:34 | 05:32:28 | 07:51:58 | 10:07:09 | |
57 | SZUBA Teofil | 912 | MARATOŃCZYK SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:47:00 | 03:34:06 | 05:41:23 | 08:05:00 | 10:12:31 | |
58 | TALAREK Robert | 907 | SMT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:47:02 | 03:34:01 | 05:41:28 | 08:05:19 | 10:12:32 | |
59 | WIĘCZKOWSKI Robert | 920 | PRZESZKODOWA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:48:35 | 03:33:11 | 05:37:37 | 08:02:16 | 10:15:31 | |
60 | BARTOSIK Daniel | 866 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:47:36 | 03:31:24 | 05:31:08 | 07:51:47 | 10:16:11 | |
61 | LEYK Daniel | 825 | LEYK TEAM | LUZINO | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 02:04:52 | 04:01:53 | 06:12:40 | 08:18:42 | 10:21:39 | |
62 | WYSOKINSKI Jan | 922 | ABCOUDE | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 01:51:04 | 03:35:10 | 05:48:18 | 08:00:32 | 10:24:13 | ||
63 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 901 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:03:28 | 04:01:53 | 06:13:03 | 08:19:08 | 10:24:14 | ||
64 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 918 | LISOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:42:53 | 03:30:00 | 05:43:55 | 08:05:52 | 10:26:57 | ||
65 | DĘBICKI Mariusz | 885 | WRZEŚNIA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:41:53 | 03:26:43 | 05:51:21 | 08:19:03 | 10:31:15 | ||
66 | MODLISZEWSKI Dariusz | 884 | ORANGE POLSKA | SUCHY LAS | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:41:56 | 03:26:43 | 05:51:24 | 08:19:08 | 10:31:32 | |
67 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 847 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:50:24 | 03:41:06 | 05:58:24 | 08:21:22 | 10:33:37 | ||
68 | JAKŚ Mariusz | 851 | ALPIMADE TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:38:51 | 03:20:12 | 05:35:57 | 08:21:18 | 10:34:32 | |
69 | KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 863 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | OSETNICA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 01:44:27 | 03:30:06 | 05:54:34 | 08:16:22 | 10:34:57 | |
70 | MAŁACHOWSKI Dawid | 830 | MOC Z NAMI | RĘBISZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:52:05 | 03:28:34 | 05:51:35 | 08:23:07 | 10:38:02 | |
71 | GAWLAS Przemysław | 861 | KŁODZKO | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 01:51:28 | 03:46:46 | 08:31:28 | 10:48:27 | |||
72 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 890 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:47:29 | 03:34:13 | 05:47:31 | 08:26:49 | 10:53:05 | |
73 | PRZYBYLSKI Przemysław | 910 | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:43:49 | 03:28:25 | 05:49:57 | 08:24:14 | 10:56:38 | ||
74 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 929 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:04:57 | 04:04:47 | 06:25:09 | 08:49:10 | 11:09:55 | |
75 | GAŁKA Jacek | 903 | VEGE RUNNERS | ŻMIGRÓD | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:47:22 | 03:47:06 | 06:07:01 | 08:37:46 | 11:10:05 | |
76 | WIERZBA Jacek | 905 | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD/VEGERUNNERS | ŻMIGRÓD | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:47:19 | 03:47:09 | 06:06:53 | 08:37:49 | 11:10:09 | |
77 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 900 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:56:07 | 03:49:18 | 06:04:33 | 08:43:59 | 11:11:54 | ||
78 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 857 | NOWY TOMYŚL | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:52:38 | 03:39:50 | 05:58:01 | 08:37:17 | 11:16:22 | ||
79 | MANEL Mariusz | 891 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KĄKOLEWO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:48:43 | 03:46:52 | 06:22:32 | 09:05:53 | 11:27:51 | |
80 | PROŃCZUK Adam | 860 | WEHICOOL | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:13:01 | 04:18:55 | 06:40:43 | 09:20:42 | 11:46:03 | |
81 | KOTAS Roman | 840 | KOTASTROFA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 02:07:04 | 04:21:01 | 06:48:35 | 09:38:42 | 12:18:16 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
RAK Mirek | 835 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | IŁOWNICA | OPEN | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WYSMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 897 | BIERNATKI | OPEN | DNF | DNF | 03:37:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PRZEDNIKOWSKI Wiesław | 800 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | OPEN | DNF | 01:50:37 DNF | 03:48:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOTLIŃSKI Jarosław | 927 | KOWARY | OPEN | DNF | 02:54:53 DNF | 05:48:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NOWICKI Artur | 837 | INDIAŃSKA WIOSKA-NOWY JAROMIERZ | KARGOWA | OPEN | DNF | 01:51:30 DNF | 03:50:17 DNF | 07:11:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIERZBICKI Rafał | 899 | WEIDE TEAM | SZCZECIN | OPEN | DNF | 01:43:13 DNF | 03:25:16 DNF | 05:43:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŻYTKOWSKI Maciej | 819 | LUBLINIEC | OPEN | DNF | 02:07:01 DNF | 04:21:05 DNF | 06:50:13 DNF | 09:39:14 DNF | DNF | |||
PIETRAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 924 | SZCZECIN | OPEN | DNF | 01:50:39 DNF | 03:34:32 DNF | 05:52:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WOJTASZEK Jacek | 812 | PIECHOWICE | OPEN | DNF | 01:25:32 DNF | 02:49:26 DNF | 04:32:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FILIPIAK Sebastian | 839 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | OPEN | DNF | 02:14:58 DNF | 04:24:53 DNF | 06:55:15 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 91 wynik(ów)