Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie „Aktywni w Trójmieście” |
Data : | 2019-09-14 |
Miejsce : | Wieżyca |
Dystans : | 100 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 204 |
Wystartowało : | 152 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 135 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Mieszkanka Trójmiasta | Mieszkaniec Trójmiasta
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 28km | 51km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK Edyta | 3 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | DNF | DNF | 05:43:33 DNF | ||
2 | GOLAS Grażyna | 50 | DudyczRun | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:07 | 03:12:38 | 06:00:45 | |
3 | TURSKA Agnieszka | 167 | ULTRA WAY | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:04 | 03:19:54 | 06:03:12 | |
4 | OBERLAN-MAROŃ Joanna | 116 | TORUŃ | Open K | 00:00:05 | 03:19:40 | 06:08:59 | ||
5 | MUZOLF Dorota | 109 | SUT | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Open K | 00:00:12 | 03:41:09 | 06:32:59 | |
6 | RACZYŃSKA Ewa | 137 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:25 | 03:47:35 | 07:02:12 | |
7 | MAKSELON Anna | 97 | SZCZECINEK | Open K | 00:00:21 | 03:56:41 | 07:02:50 | ||
8 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | 95 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:09 | 03:54:50 | 07:09:13 | ||
9 | DORSZ Beata | 37 | SOPOT | Open K | 00:00:07 | 03:57:05 | 07:09:28 | ||
10 | PODCZARSKA Izabela | 126 | KOLBUDY | Open K | 00:00:15 | 04:01:57 | 07:13:58 | ||
11 | PISKUNOWICZ Aleksandra | 194 | BIALOGARD | Open K | 00:00:05 | 03:58:48 | 07:14:33 | ||
12 | ROŻYK Magdalena | 144 | biegamyrazem/Oknobur | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:23 | 04:11:25 | 07:21:29 | |
13 | AUGUSTYNIAK Miroslawa | 4 | Mamy To - Biega i pomaga | GDYNIA WITOMINO | Open K | 00:00:22 | 04:10:06 | 07:21:30 | |
14 | WITKOWSKA Beata | 178 | #Kaszanienamoka | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:14 | 04:01:44 | 07:23:52 | |
15 | HACZYK Natalia | 59 | Muay running team, Goggle PAE Team | OPOLE | Open K | 00:00:04 | 04:02:56 | 07:25:24 | |
16 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Katarzyna | 163 | KS Iskra przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:09 | 04:15:07 | 07:31:04 | |
17 | GARGAS-MARUT Małgorzata | 48 | PZU Soprt Team | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Open K | 00:02:04 | 04:15:22 | 07:35:05 | |
18 | SZYMELFENIG Gabriela | 162 | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L SALOS-WODNA Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:06 | 04:10:44 | 07:38:22 | |
19 | GOSTKOWSKA-DRZEWICKA Magdalena | 53 | LINIEWO | Open K | 00:00:06 | 04:11:51 | 07:38:23 | ||
20 | MAKOWSKA Patrycja | 96 | GŁÓWCZYCE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 04:26:15 | 07:44:31 | ||
21 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 55 | Modlitwa Biegania | KOSZALIN | Open K | 00:00:14 | 04:13:01 | 07:45:00 | |
22 | HRYNIEWICKA Monika | 61 | RUMIA | Open K | 00:00:07 | 04:28:59 | 07:53:50 | ||
23 | POLIWKA-KISIEL Małgorzata | 130 | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | Open K | 00:00:21 | 04:28:51 | 07:55:46 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)