Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Data : | 2019-08-31 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 10.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 68 |
Wystartowało : | 59 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 59 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Laps 5.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SULEJA Joanna | 174 | SZWLA | STARGARD | K50-59 | 00:40:16 | |
2 | STIPPA Adam | 165 | ZŁOTÓW | M30-39 | 00:20:46 | ||
3 | HEYSER Tomasz | 44 | ZŁOTÓW | M30-39 | 00:24:14 | ||
4 | KOWALCZYK Seweryn | 75 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | 00:26:07 | |
5 | POGRZEBSKI Hubert | 138 | TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | M18-29 | 00:25:04 | |
6 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 186 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M40-49 | 00:22:04 | |
7 | ZYCH Krzysztof | 214 | TRIUMF SŁAWOBORZE | SŁAWOBORZE | M30-39 | 00:24:10 | |
8 | SOLARZ Monika | 217 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | 00:30:04 | |
9 | MINCEWICZ Piotr | 219 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | M30-39 | 00:24:45 | |
10 | BAŃKA Agata | 3 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:28:29 | ||
11 | BAŃKA Marcin | 4 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:28:18 | ||
12 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 10 | BARWICE | M30-39 | 00:25:00 | ||
13 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 183 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M60+ | 00:23:03 | ||
14 | KARCZEWSKI Andrzej | 59 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:25:32 | ||
15 | SARNOWSKI Janusz | 151 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 00:23:06 | |
16 | SZKOPEK Krzysztof | 178 | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | 00:25:01 | ||
17 | DUDKIEWICZ Leszek | 21 | TKKF-KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:30:26 | |
18 | GARBOWSKA Anna | 32 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | 00:27:40 | ||
19 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M40-49 | 00:25:56 | |
20 | KUCZYŃSKA Anna | 84 | PILSKIE BRACTWO TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ | PIŁA | K30-39 | 00:28:27 | |
21 | LEŚNIEWSKI Dariusz | 99 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:31:17 | |
22 | SAWICKI Eligiusz | 152 | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 00:23:53 | ||
23 | SKOCZYLAS Bożena | 155 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | OKONEK | K40-49 | 00:27:57 | |
24 | STEC Andrzej | 164 | SZLACHETNA PACZKA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M50-59 | 00:33:57 | |
25 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 173 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M50-59 | 00:28:38 | |
26 | RUDNIK Jerzy | 78 | Florian Chojnice | CHOJNICE | M60+ | 00:26:04 | |
27 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 49 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK /JW 1223 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:25:42 | |
28 | KIELAR Łukasz | 65 | SŁAWNO | M40-49 | 00:28:57 | ||
29 | LASAK Konrad | 94 | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | 00:22:52 | ||
30 | MAZUR Tomasz | 111 | I LO SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:23:27 | |
31 | MYSZKOWSKI Jan | 114 | 1958 | WAŁCZ | M60+ | 00:23:02 | |
32 | SZUBERT Agnieszka | 180 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K40-49 | 00:30:02 | ||
33 | ZADROŻNY Szymon | 207 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 00:27:29 | |
34 | ECKERT Zbigniew | 26 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | 00:22:57 | |
35 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 69 | TUROWO | M40-49 | 00:26:00 | ||
36 | KONDELA Paweł | 70 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | CHOSZCZNO | M40-49 | 00:26:34 | |
37 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 79 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:30:40 | ||
38 | MRÓWKA Mateusz | 113 | TRZCIANKA | M30-39 | 00:28:14 | ||
39 | RUTKOWSKA Anna | 147 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K50-59 | 00:28:38 | |
40 | SZUBERT Marcin | 179 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M40-49 | 00:26:13 | |
41 | URBANIAK Anna | 188 | - | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | 00:29:24 | |
42 | WYRWA Przemysław | 205 | TERMINATORUN | CZŁOPA | M50-59 | 00:24:52 | |
43 | BORKOWSKI Radosław | 220 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40-49 | 00:25:46 | ||
44 | URBANIAK Marcin | 28 | TRZCIANKA | M30-39 | 00:28:47 | ||
45 | BANACZYK Wioletta | 2 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K50-59 | 00:32:03 | |
46 | DEMCZAR Jacek | 16 | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | 00:30:20 | ||
47 | JASTRZĘBSKA-DEMCZAR Aneta | 53 | TRZCIANKA | K40-49 | 00:31:29 | ||
48 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 73 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:28:18 | |
49 | KUICH Piotr | 87 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 00:25:37 | |
50 | NIEWCZAS Sławomir | 116 | JEDNEGO SERCA | WAŁCZ | M30-39 | 00:27:20 | |
51 | SUPROŃ Izabela | 175 | NADLEŚNICTWO MIASTKO | BIAŁY BÓR | K30-39 | 00:30:48 | |
52 | USTJANOWSKA Katarzyna | 189 | BIAŁA | K30-39 | 00:30:46 | ||
53 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | 17 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | POBŁOCIE WIELKIE | M40-49 | 00:30:13 | |
54 | OLĘDZKI Krzysiek | 124 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 00:28:32 | ||
55 | STROZYNSKA-ZDZIABEK Magdalena | 167 | ABERDEENSHIRE'S LIONS | PIŁA | K50-59 | 00:33:50 | |
56 | SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar | 182 | PIŁA | M30-39 | 00:26:24 | ||
57 | TOMKIEWICZ Andrzej | 184 | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | 00:28:24 | ||
58 | KUSIAK Bartłomiej | 88 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:25:34 | ||
59 | MARCZYŃSKA Paula | 105 | MIEJSKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:34:00 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)