Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Data : | 2019-08-31 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 10.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 68 |
Wystartowało : | 59 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 59 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Laps 5.3km | Czas netto 10.6km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 186 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M40-49 | 1 | M 2 | 00:22:04 | 00:45:39.94 | 4:18 | 13.9 (100%) | ||
2 | MAZUR Tomasz | 111 | I LO SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 2 | M 8 | 00:23:27 | 00:48:49.39 | +00:03:09 (6.5%) | 4:36 | 13 (93.5%) | |
3 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 49 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK /JW 1223 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 3 | M 16 | 00:25:42 | 00:51:30.89 | +00:05:50 (11.4%) | 4:51 | 12.3 (88.5%) | |
4 | SZUBERT Marcin | 179 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M40-49 | 4 | M 20 | 00:26:13 | 00:53:04.79 | +00:07:24 (14.0%) | 5:00 | 12 (86.3%) | |
5 | BORKOWSKI Radosław | 220 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40-49 | 5 | M 22 | 00:25:46 | 00:53:40.85 | +00:08:00 (14.9%) | 5:03 | 11.8 (84.9%) | ||
6 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M40-49 | 6 | M 23 | 00:25:56 | 00:53:49.93 | +00:08:09 (15.2%) | 5:04 | 11.8 (84.9%) | |
7 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 69 | TUROWO | M40-49 | 7 | M 25 | 00:26:00 | 00:54:44.79 | +00:09:04 (16.6%) | 5:09 | 11.6 (83.5%) | ||
8 | TOMKIEWICZ Andrzej | 184 | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | 8 | M 27 | 00:28:24 | 00:56:03.60 | +00:10:23 (18.5%) | 5:17 | 11.3 (81.3%) | ||
9 | KONDELA Paweł | 70 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | CHOSZCZNO | M40-49 | 9 | M 28 | 00:26:34 | 00:56:04.45 | +00:10:24 (18.6%) | 5:17 | 11.3 (81.3%) | |
10 | ZADROŻNY Szymon | 207 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 10 | M 30 | 00:27:29 | 00:57:33.98 | +00:11:54 (20.7%) | 5:25 | 11 (79.1%) | |
11 | KIELAR Łukasz | 65 | SŁAWNO | M40-49 | 11 | M 35 | 00:28:57 | 00:59:12.99 | +00:13:33 (22.9%) | 5:35 | 10.7 (77.0%) | ||
12 | OLĘDZKI Krzysiek | 124 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 12 | M 36 | 00:28:32 | 00:59:53.01 | +00:14:13 (23.7%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (76.3%) | ||
13 | BAŃKA Marcin | 4 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 13 | M 37 | 00:28:18 | 00:59:57.31 | +00:14:17 (23.8%) | 5:39 | 10.6 (76.3%) | ||
14 | DEMCZAR Jacek | 16 | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | 14 | M 39 | 00:30:20 | 01:01:07.72 | +00:15:27 (25.3%) | 5:46 | 10.4 (74.8%) | ||
15 | LEŚNIEWSKI Dariusz | 99 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 15 | M 41 | 00:31:17 | 01:06:47.31 | +00:21:07 (31.6%) | 6:18 | 9.5 (68.3%) | |
16 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | 17 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | POBŁOCIE WIELKIE | M40-49 | 16 | M 42 | 00:30:13 | 01:08:05.32 | +00:22:25 (32.9%) | 6:25 | 9.3 (66.9%) |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)