Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Data : | 2019-08-31 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 5.3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 97 |
Wystartowało : | 87 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 87 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODŁYSKA Tadeusz | 137 | ZA:SAPA: NI | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | |
2 | PYREK Krzysztof | 140 | 1 RBLOG | WAŁCZ | M30-39 | |
3 | CENTKA Jakub | 96 | ZŁOTÓW | M18-29 | ||
4 | SKRODZKI Paweł | 50 | CZAPLINEK | M18-29 | ||
5 | KASZUBA Artur | 60 | DEBRZNO | M40-49 | ||
6 | KASZUBA Marta | 63 | OSP ŁUGI | STARA WIŚNIEWKA | K18-29 | |
7 | KRYZEL Tomasz | 82 | WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | M18-29 | |
8 | MAZERSKI Bartosz | 102 | LKS ZANTTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M40-49 | |
9 | KASIELSKI Rafał | 218 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | GOLCE | M14-17 | |
10 | ORMINSKA Karolina | 126 | OSP ŁUGI | STARA WIŚNIEWKA | K18-29 | |
11 | PIETRZAK Michał | 133 | OKONEK | M40-49 | ||
12 | ROKITA Emilia | 144 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | K30-39 | |
13 | DROBKIEWICZ Ewa | 18 | OSP ŁUGI | STARA WIŚNIEWKA | K30-39 | |
14 | DZIAMECKA Aleksandra | 23 | OSP ŁUGI | ŁUGI | K18-29 | |
15 | GEMZA Marcin | 35 | ZŁOTÓW | M30-39 | ||
16 | GRZYSTEK Katarzyna | 39 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | ||
17 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 64 | STOWARZYSZENIE NASZA ŚWIERCZYNA | ŚWIERCZYNA | M50-59 | |
18 | SPORS Sebastian | 160 | OSP ŁUGI | STARA WIŚNIEWKA | M18-29 | |
19 | PAWLUŚ Kamilla | 129 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | ||
20 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 130 | PRECON - POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | |
21 | PRZEDNÓWEK Mariola | 143 | CZARNE | K30-39 | ||
22 | DZIAMECKI Michał | 24 | OSP ŁUGI | ŁUGI | M30-39 | |
23 | HAŁKA Justyna | 42 | ŁOBEZ | K30-39 | ||
24 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 43 | ŁOBEZ | M40-49 | ||
25 | BŁĄD Czesław | 48 | STARA WIŚNIEWKA | M40-49 | ||
26 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | 62 | OSP ŁUGI | ŁUGI | K30-39 | |
27 | KUBIAK Daniel | 83 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M30-39 | |
28 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 91 | PIŁA | PIŁA | M50-59 | |
29 | TYLMAN Piotr | 100 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | |
30 | PIETRZYK Rafał | 136 | KALISZ POMORSKI | M30-39 | ||
31 | PYREK Iwona | 141 | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | ||
32 | CZARNECKA Małgorzata | 11 | ZŁOTÓW | K50-59 | ||
33 | CZARNECKI Mirosław | 12 | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | ||
34 | GAWRON Urszula | 33 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | ||
35 | GAWRON Andrzej | 34 | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | ||
36 | KROCZYŃSKI Robert | 80 | KOŁOBRZEG | M14-17 | ||
37 | KUSIAK Joanna | 89 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | ||
38 | LAJTER Jerzy | 93 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | M60+ | |
39 | SCHMIDT-BŁĄD Dominik | 153 | OSP ŁUGI | STARA WIŚNIEWKA | M18-29 | |
40 | SPYCHAŁA Anna | 161 | OSP ŁUGI | STARA WIŚNIEWKA | K18-29 | |
41 | ROLNICZAK Joanna | 145 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | ||
42 | RUDNICKA Mariola | 146 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | |
43 | DRZAZGA Zbigniew | 19 | SP NR 1 W SZCZECINKU | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | |
44 | DUSZYŃSKA Jolanta | 22 | RUNDORFINA | ŚWIERCZYNA | K30-39 | |
45 | FIRLEJ Agnieszka | 30 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | |
46 | JUSZCZAK Karolina | 56 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | |
47 | STOCKA-PODŁYSKA Żaneta | 166 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | ||
48 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 185 | #ZabieganiNocą | OKONEK | K40-49 | |
49 | WDOWIAK Kasia | 193 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
50 | ZAKIELARZ Jan | 208 | PRECON POLSKA JASTROWIE | JASROWIE | M60+ | |
51 | ZAKIELARZ Anna | 209 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | SYPNIEWO | K30-39 | |
52 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 14 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | |
53 | KARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 58 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
54 | KASZUBA Artur | 61 | OSP ŁUGI | ŁUGI | M30-39 | |
55 | KOŁDA Ania | 67 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | ||
56 | KOŁDA Klaudia | 68 | ZŁOTÓW | K14-17 | ||
57 | MACIEJCZAK Karolina | 104 | PIŁA | PIŁA | K40-49 | |
58 | MATUSZAK Justyna | 108 | RUNDORFINA | OTRZEP | K30-39 | |
59 | SCHWERKOLT Karolina | 154 | TRZCIANKA | K18-29 | ||
60 | WOJTECZKO Magdalena | 202 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLI | K40-49 | |
61 | ZIĘBA BŁASZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 212 | PSEUDOBIEGACZKI | ZŁOTÓW | K30-39 | |
62 | RĘBIŚ Monika | 142 | ZŁOTÓW | K18-29 | ||
63 | SKOCZYLAS Henryk | 156 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | OKONEK | M40-49 | |
64 | BUCHOWSKI Marek | 9 | PARKRUN | SZCZECINEK | M60+ | |
65 | FIECEK Łukasz | 29 | LĘDYCZEK | M18-29 | ||
66 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 92 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | K40-49 | |
67 | NITA Wiesław | 117 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | M40-49 | |
68 | STAŚ Adrianna | 162 | BIAŁA | K18-29 | ||
69 | ZADROŻNA Magdalena | 206 | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | ||
70 | NOWAK-GEMZA Monika | 122 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | ||
71 | JAKÓBIAK Kacper | 47 | ZŁOTÓW | M30-39 | ||
72 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 77 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | ||
73 | NITA Katarzyna | 118 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | K40-49 | |
74 | SUCHANOWSKA Anna | 172 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | K40-49 | |
75 | WODZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 199 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | K30-39 | |
76 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 213 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M40-49 | |
77 | RYNKIEWICZ Sylwia | 148 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | ||
78 | RYNKIEWICZ Piotr | 149 | TB WALDEK | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | |
79 | RYNKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 150 | TB WALDEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
80 | DUBISZ Joanna | 20 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | |
81 | KUŚMIEREK Wiktoria | 90 | SYPNIEWO | K14-17 | ||
82 | WAJDA Waldemar | 191 | BORNE SULINOWO | M40-49 | ||
83 | WRONA Ryszard | 204 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | |
84 | KUC - BREJNA Anna | 85 | SULIKOWO | K40-49 | ||
85 | LEŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 98 | POZNAN | M50-59 | ||
86 | GRZYSTEK Marcin | 38 | SITNO | M30-39 | ||
87 | ZDZIABEK Jarosław | 210 | ABERDEENSHIRE'S LIONS | PIŁA | M50-59 |
Znaleziono 87 wynik(ów)