Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Data : | 2019-08-31 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 5.3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 97 |
Wystartowało : | 87 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 87 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAŁKA Justyna | 42 | ŁOBEZ | K30-39 | 1 | K 2 | 00:25:38.90 | 5:07 | 11.7 (100%) | |||
2 | ROKITA Emilia | 144 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | K30-39 | 2 | K 3 | 00:27:01.03 | +00:01:22 (5.1%) | 5:24 | 11.1 (94.9%) | |
3 | KARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 58 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 3 | K 4 | 00:28:03.31 | +00:02:24 (8.6%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (91.5%) | |
4 | STOCKA-PODŁYSKA Żaneta | 166 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | 4 | K 5 | 00:28:19.12 | +00:02:40 (9.4%) | 5:39 | 10.6 (90.6%) | ||
5 | KUSIAK Joanna | 89 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 5 | K 6 | 00:28:23.72 | +00:02:44 (9.7%) | 5:40 | 10.6 (90.6%) | ||
6 | ZAKIELARZ Anna | 209 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | SYPNIEWO | K30-39 | 6 | K 7 | 00:28:45.38 | +00:03:06 (10.8%) | 5:45 | 10.4 (88.9%) | |
7 | RYNKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 150 | TB WALDEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 7 | K 8 | 00:29:30.07 | +00:03:51 (13.1%) | 5:54 | 10.2 (87.2%) | |
8 | PYREK Iwona | 141 | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | 8 | K 10 | 00:30:09.68 | +00:04:30 (15.0%) | 6:02 | 9.9 (84.6%) | ||
9 | MATUSZAK Justyna | 108 | RUNDORFINA | OTRZEP | K30-39 | 9 | K 12 | 00:31:33.27 | +00:05:54 (18.7%) | 6:18 | 9.5 (81.2%) | |
10 | JUSZCZAK Karolina | 56 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | 10 | K 13 | 00:32:02.74 | +00:06:23 (20.0%) | 6:24 | 9.4 (80.3%) | |
11 | WDOWIAK Kasia | 193 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 11 | K 14 | 00:32:06.84 | +00:06:27 (20.1%) | 6:25 | 9.3 (79.5%) | |
12 | DUSZYŃSKA Jolanta | 22 | RUNDORFINA | ŚWIERCZYNA | K30-39 | 12 | K 17 | 00:32:40.83 | +00:07:01 (21.5%) | 6:32 | 9.2 (78.6%) | |
13 | GAWRON Urszula | 33 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | 13 | K 19 | 00:33:28.75 | +00:07:49 (23.4%) | 6:41 | 9 (76.9%) | ||
14 | PRZEDNÓWEK Mariola | 143 | CZARNE | K30-39 | 14 | K 21 | 00:33:39.07 | +00:08:00 (23.8%) | 6:43 | 8.9 (76.1%) | ||
15 | WODZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 199 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | K30-39 | 15 | K 22 | 00:33:55.24 | +00:08:16 (24.4%) | 6:47 | 8.8 (75.2%) | |
16 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | 62 | OSP ŁUGI | ŁUGI | K30-39 | 16 | K 25 | 00:34:21.25 | +00:08:42 (25.3%) | 6:52 | 8.7 (74.4%) | |
17 | ROLNICZAK Joanna | 145 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | 17 | K 34 | 00:36:40.40 | +00:11:01 (30.1%) | 7:20 | 8.2 (70.1%) | ||
18 | DROBKIEWICZ Ewa | 18 | OSP ŁUGI | STARA WIŚNIEWKA | K30-39 | 18 | K 35 | 00:37:03.06 | +00:11:24 (30.8%) | 7:24 | 8.1 (69.2%) | |
19 | RYNKIEWICZ Sylwia | 148 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 19 | K 37 | 00:37:48.10 | +00:12:09 (32.2%) | 7:33 | 7.9 (67.5%) | ||
20 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 77 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | 20 | K 40 | 00:38:29.85 | +00:12:50 (33.4%) | 7:42 | 7.8 (66.7%) | ||
21 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 14 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | 21 | K 41 | 00:39:01.55 | +00:13:22 (34.3%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (65.8%) | |
22 | ZIĘBA BŁASZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 212 | PSEUDOBIEGACZKI | ZŁOTÓW | K30-39 | 22 | K 45 | 00:40:26.37 | +00:14:47 (36.6%) | 8:05 | 7.4 (63.2%) |
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)