Organizator : | Urząd Miasta w Piechowicach |
Data : | 2023-12-09 |
Miejsce : | Piechowice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 158 |
Wystartowało : | 133 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 132 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mieszkaniec Piechowic | Czas startu | Mostek 6.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIENTARA Adrian | 41 | KGHM ZG RUN | LEGNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:22 | ||
2 | SZYŁAK Małgorzata | 54 | OSK GOSIA | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:52 | ||
3 | JOLIBSKI Jacek | 39 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:23:17 | ||
4 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dariusz | 94 | SMOLEC | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:23:56 | |||
5 | MIĘTEK Dariusz | 108 | ŻAGAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:40:20 | |||
6 | KUR Michał | 34 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:23:19 | |||
7 | TARŁOWSKI Ryszard | 105 | SEID TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 00:24:01 | ||
8 | STEFAŃSKA Anna | 148 | BOGATYNIA | K-40 | 00:00:02 | ||||
9 | SKUZA Krzysztof | 56 | KLINIKA URODY JOLANTA SKUZA LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:03 | ||
10 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | 149 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:54 | ||
11 | BANASZEK Sławomir | 153 | SZYMI TEAM ŻARY | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:28:10 | ||
12 | CICHOSZ Edyta | 117 | KRZEWINA | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:29:50 | |||
13 | PASTUCHEWICZ Przemysław | 48 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:33:05 | |||
14 | ZIENTARA Krzysztof | 10 | JELENIA GORA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:38 | |||
15 | MALEWICZ Grzegorz | 135 | KOLKA TEAM LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:14 | ||
16 | MARSZAŁEK Kazimierz | 75 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | CZERNIAWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:54 | ||
17 | RACHAŃSKI Michał | 70 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | SULIKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:26:47 | ||
18 | PLEŚNIARSKI Zbigniew | 50 | KLUB SPORTOWY GRAŃ W KARPACZU | KARPACZ | M-60+ | 00:00:02 | 00:30:57 | ||
19 | DOMAGAŁA Andrzej | 46 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:31:22 | ||
20 | MISZCZYK Aureliusz | 157 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | JELENIA GÓRA | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:32:00 | ||
21 | MACIEJEWSKI Daniel | 5 | JURNY BUHAJ | PŁOSZCZYNA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:29:40 | ||
22 | HADAS Dawid | 159 | DAW-MAL | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:38:02 | ||
23 | DUL Magdalena | 144 | ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM/ FAMILY TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:30:22 | ||
24 | KORZENIOWSKI Wojciech | 124 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:54 | |||
25 | WANDYCZ Mariusz | 62 | KOLKA TEAM LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:37 | ||
26 | STRUGAŁA Damian | 95 | SKRZYDLICE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:28:58 | |||
27 | JÓŹWIAK Radosław | 152 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:29:34 | ||
28 | SZEPCZYŃSKA Anna | 59 | ŻARY RUUNERS TEAM | ŻARY | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:30:50 | ||
29 | JAROSIŃSKA Wioletta | 88 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:38:12 | |||
30 | MIĘTEK Agnieszka | 107 | ŻAGAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:40:30 | |||
31 | GRONDECKI Tomasz | 155 | FAMILY TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:26:25 | ||
32 | KOSSOWICZ Krzysztof | 7 | PIECHOWICE | M-50 | Tak | 00:00:04 | 00:30:18 | ||
33 | STAWIARSKA Katarzyna | 86 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | K-30 | 00:00:04 | |||
34 | OSKULSKI Robert | 104 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:27:02 | ||
35 | KULKA Jacek | 110 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:29:18 | |||
36 | SYCHOWIEC Adrian | 77 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:29:35 | |||
37 | SOCHOŃ Zbigniew | 150 | ŻARY | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:30:02 | |||
38 | PIOTROWSKI Patryk | 126 | PIECHOWICE | M-20 | Tak | 00:00:04 | 00:30:26 | ||
39 | SANIUK Joanna | 71 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:50 | ||
40 | NOWACKI Jerzy | 2 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM - MAGOREX | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:33:51 | ||
41 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | 47 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||||
42 | FIDOR Arnold | 96 | SCHRONISKO WOJTEK | PIECHOWICE | M-40 | Tak | 00:00:05 | 00:30:21 | |
43 | STAROŚCIAK Krzysztof | 125 | ŚWIEBODZICE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:32 | |||
44 | TOŁWIŃSKA-TRZECIAK Gabriela | 115 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:39 | |||
45 | SZWAGRZYK Natalia | 128 | KOWARY | K-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:31:28 | |||
46 | JELEŃ Tomasz | 121 | EDI-TEAM | ZGORZELEC | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:32:32 | ||
47 | CHWIEJ Marcin | 55 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:33:48 | ||
48 | KUGLARZ Tomasz | 154 | ŻAGAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:39:43 | |||
49 | ZASIADŁY Daniel | 90 | GRUDZA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:30:21 | |||
50 | JANCZAK Angelika | 43 | LEGNICA | K-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:36:16 | |||
51 | MAZUR Agnieszka | 79 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:39:39 | |||
52 | WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena | 1 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:36:10 | |||
53 | LIPOWSKI Andrzej | 80 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:39:34 | |||
54 | FLAK Monika | 64 | BOGATYNIA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:46:34 | |||
55 | ZAGROBELNY Michal | 40 | KOWARY | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:29:35 | |||
56 | KOJRO Waldemar | 14 | JELENIA PLAST SPORT TEAM | PIECHOWICE | M-40 | Tak | 00:00:07 | 00:30:54 | |
57 | RÓŻAŃSKA Magdalena | 101 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:41:28 | |||
58 | UPTAS Tomasz | 84 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:29:20 | ||
59 | N Piotr | 23 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:29:40 | ||
60 | LINKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 131 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:33:16 | ||
61 | GUTOWSKI Dariusz | 19 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:33:21 | ||
62 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | 82 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:33:31 | |||
63 | SENETRA Małgorzata | 102 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | BOGATYNIA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:36:01 | ||
64 | TRZCIŃSKA Jolanta | 142 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:36:21 | ||
65 | KOZAK Marta | 28 | PIECHOWICE | K-30 | Tak | 00:00:07 | 00:37:24 | ||
66 | WESOŁOWSKA Urszula | 83 | WROCŁAW | K-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:44:13 | |||
67 | PLUCHA Michał | 33 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:36:31 | ||
68 | KOŁODZIEJ Ernest | 122 | KARKONOSKI KKN JELENIA GÓRA | JELENIA GÓRA | M-20 | 00:00:08 | 00:38:03 | ||
69 | KURASIEWICZ Mariusz | 37 | SULIKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:30:12 | |||
70 | BOBER Dorota | 141 | JAWOR | K-40 | Tak | 00:00:08 | 00:34:39 | ||
71 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | 38 | KARKONOSKI KLUB KIBICÓW NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:35:07 | ||
72 | MOREAU Dominique | 146 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:35:38 | |||
73 | KANECKA Mariola | 25 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | K-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:36:39 | ||
74 | KRÓL Marcin | 98 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:33:24 | ||
75 | KAJDAS Katarzyna | 114 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | DOBRZEJOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:39:10 | ||
76 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 9 | ZŁOTORYJA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:40 | |||
77 | MATYSIAK Agnieszka | 136 | SPORT GENERATION | LUBAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:31:56 | ||
78 | NOWAK Bartosz | 21 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:31:10 | |||
79 | GUZERA Magdalena | 123 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | MIRSK | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:32:40 | ||
80 | PIETROW Tadeusz | 118 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:34:50 | |||
81 | KAJDAS Krzysztof | 116 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | DOBRZEJOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:35:32 | ||
82 | STAWICKA Agnieszka | 24 | DZIERŻONIÓW | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:37:12 | |||
83 | MATUSIK Mateusz | 85 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:29:52 | |||
84 | MARKOWSKI Grzegorz | 69 | FAMILY TEAM / ŚLĘZAK TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:32:04 | ||
85 | CHROMIŃSKA-LINKIEWICZ Renata | 132 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:33:25 | ||
86 | STĘPINSKI Robert | 129 | KARPACZ | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:34:27 | |||
87 | PLATA Anna | 20 | DZIERŻONIÓW | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:41:59 | |||
88 | PAWEŁ Piątkiewicz | 147 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:30:47 | |||
89 | KOCIEMBA Adrianna | 8 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:41:38 | |||
90 | TRZCIŃSKI Paweł | 137 | SPORT GENERATION | LUBAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:30:08 | ||
91 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Marcin | 3 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:31:28 | |||
92 | ZYNER Karolina | 103 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:11 | ||||
93 | CHOJNACKI Marek | 133 | PIECHOWICE | M-30 | Tak | 00:00:11 | 00:32:20 | ||
94 | ILNICKA Marzena | 12 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:33:30 | |||
95 | NAWOJ Jakub | 49 | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:42:23 | |||
96 | MARCINKOWSKA Renata | 63 | GŁOGÓW | K-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:42:25 | |||
97 | SROKA Dawid | 97 | GÖRLITZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:40:14 | |||
98 | DOBROWOLSKI Robert | 53 | SPORTOWI EMERYCI JELENIA GORA | JELENIA GORA | M-60+ | 00:00:11 | 00:49:38 | ||
99 | DOBROWOLSKA Bożena | 52 | SPORTOWI EMERYCI JELENIA GORA | JELENIA GORA | K-60+ | 00:00:11 | 00:49:49 | ||
100 | NOWAKOWSKA Genowefa | 111 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-60+ | 00:00:11 | 00:56:41 | |||
101 | GOJŻEWSKI Leszek | 100 | DYNAMIC | LUBAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:37:37 | ||
102 | FILIPEK Irek | 16 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:36:40 | |||
103 | ILNICKI Tadeusz | 15 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:29:47 | |||
104 | WRONA Łukasz | 13 | BOLEŚCIN | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:35:41 | |||
105 | STELZER Lidia | 99 | DYNAMIC LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:37:26 | ||
106 | BŁASZCZYK Mariusz | 11 | AKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCH | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:46:44 | ||
107 | MŁYNAR Izabela | 18 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:31:51 | |||
108 | REWIŃSKI Sławek | 73 | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:33:07 | |||
109 | IGNATIUK Marta | 32 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:33:46 | |||
110 | SZEWCZUWIANIE C Jacek | 35 | JELENIA GÓTRA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:34:05 | |||
111 | DYL Małgorzata | 91 | LUBAŃ-UNIEGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:36:41 | |||
112 | KUMELSKA Monika | 139 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LUBAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:38:08 | ||
113 | ERBETOWSKA Agnieszka | 160 | K-50 | 00:00:13 | 00:49:16 | ||||
114 | MISIURA Łukasz | 140 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:31:57 | |||
115 | DUL Wiesław | 36 | FAMILY TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M-60+ | 00:00:14 | 00:39:30 | ||
116 | PRUSAKOWSKI Daniel | 112 | STOMET POLSKA TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:43:44 | ||
117 | GDOWSKI Wojtek | 113 | STOMET POLSKA TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:43:51 | ||
118 | KOWALISZYN Małgorzata | 158 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:49:17 | ||
119 | SKIEMISZ Katarzyna | 120 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-50 | 00:00:14 | 00:49:31 | |||
120 | MATKOWSKI Wiktor | 145 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:32:09 | |||
121 | WAŁKUSKI Mateusz | 151 | MYSŁAKOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 00:30:52 | |||
122 | MĘDOŃ Anna | 65 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-50 | 00:00:15 | 00:35:57 | |||
123 | MARCZYK Tomasz | 87 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:38:40 | ||
124 | PAKIET Waldemar | 134 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 00:39:48 | ||
125 | SZELĄGOWSKA Małgorzata | 81 | STANISZÓW | K-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:43:32 | |||
126 | PIETRASZEK Robert | 31 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:32:03 | |||
127 | MATYJASZCZYK Marcin | 42 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:32:42 | |||
128 | CIEŚLAR Grzegorz | 127 | WOJCIESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:32:45 | |||
129 | FIERKOWICZ Teresa | 4 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ | K-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:40:32 | ||
130 | KOWALSKA Karolina | 29 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:43:28 | |||
131 | SZAGAŁA Adam | 76 | DZIWISZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:35:13 | |||
132 | MAGIERSKI Mateusz | 58 | DZIERZONIOW | M-20 | 00:00:18 | 00:44:53 | |||
133 | PLATA Julia | 57 | DZIERŻONIÓW | K-20 | 00:00:18 | 00:45:13 |
Znaleziono 133 wynik(ów)