Organizator : | PFNW; Urząd Miasta i Gminy Jastrowie |
Data : | 2018-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 90 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 4.68km | Start_All 10.04km | Start_All 15.4km | Start_All 20.76km | Start_All 26.12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 65 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:33:29 | 01:12:04 | 01:51:49 | 02:32:39 | 03:15:08 | |||
2 | PUCHTIJ Eugenia | 299 | ScandiNita | K40-49 | 00:35:05 | 01:15:02 | 01:55:10 | 02:36:05 | 03:18:09 | ||||
3 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 78 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:35:12 | 01:15:08 | 01:55:46 | 02:37:30 | 03:19:11 | |||
4 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 77 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:36:05 | 01:17:20 | 01:58:49 | 02:40:29 | 03:22:38 | ||||
5 | REJMAN Dorota | 297 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | TARNOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:35:16 | 01:15:51 | 01:57:08 | 02:39:08 | 03:22:41 | |||
6 | NIEDŹWIECKA Katarzyna | 61 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K40-49 | 00:36:35 | 01:17:59 | 01:59:55 | 02:40:52 | 03:22:48 | |||
7 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 93 | UNIA MIAST | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:36:26 | 01:17:37 | 01:59:29 | 02:40:51 | 03:22:57 | |||
8 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 81 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:35:27 | 01:16:26 | 01:58:33 | 02:41:00 | 03:24:01 | |||
9 | BOCZAR Beata | 5 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-54 | 00:36:06 | 01:17:29 | 01:59:23 | 02:42:18 | 03:26:35 | |||
10 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 54 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | K30-39 | 00:36:28 | 01:17:42 | 01:59:30 | 02:42:29 | 03:27:04 | |||
11 | STOPA Joanna | 82 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:36:35 | 01:18:00 | 01:59:55 | 02:42:44 | 03:27:27 | |||
12 | MARKOWSKA Halina | 53 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K60-64 | 00:36:55 | 01:19:32 | 02:02:34 | 02:45:42 | 03:28:44 | |||
13 | BEM Małgorzata | 2 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | OLSZTYN | K40-49 | 00:37:50 | 01:20:36 | 02:03:09 | 02:47:19 | 03:31:42 | |||
14 | MICHAŁOWSKA Sylwia | 56 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | 00:36:55 | 01:19:32 | 02:02:34 | 02:45:56 | 03:32:39 | |||
15 | HINC Iwona | 24 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO-BORKOWO | K40-49 | 00:37:10 | 01:20:10 | 02:03:47 | 02:48:14 | 03:32:50 | |||
16 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 28 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-49 | 00:36:35 | 01:18:20 | 02:01:13 | 02:46:53 | 03:35:02 | |||
17 | RESEMAN Sylwia | 71 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO | K40-49 | 00:39:31 | 01:22:25 | 02:06:10 | 02:50:32 | 03:35:55 | |||
18 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 31 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K55-59 | 00:38:27 | 01:22:47 | 02:07:17 | 02:52:51 | 03:39:09 | |||
19 | GRĄDZKA-MOŻYSZEK Aleksandra | 22 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K50-54 | 00:39:25 | 01:23:30 | 02:08:02 | 02:53:42 | 03:39:56 | |||
20 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | 83 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:38:43 | 01:23:26 | 02:08:08 | 02:54:19 | 03:40:05 | |||
21 | PYTEC Anna | 100 | PROMNICE | K30-39 | 00:37:27 | 01:20:54 | 02:05:31 | 02:51:37 | 03:40:30 | ||||
22 | PIERNICKA Krystyna | 67 | CHWASZCZYNO | K60-64 | 00:37:33 | 01:20:52 | 02:05:36 | 02:52:04 | 03:40:58 | ||||
23 | JAJTNER Ilona | 25 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:39:05 | 01:23:50 | 02:09:18 | 02:55:27 | 03:42:37 | ||||
24 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 74 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-54 | 00:39:25 | 01:23:29 | 02:08:00 | 02:55:09 | 03:44:57 | |||
25 | KIEDRZYN Beata | 33 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ | K55-59 | 00:38:51 | 01:22:48 | 02:10:09 | 02:58:45 | 03:48:33 | ||||
26 | POSTEK Danuta | 68 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K55-59 | 00:39:39 | 01:25:32 | 02:12:52 | 03:00:57 | 03:49:18 | |||
27 | CZYCZ Emilia | 14 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K65+ | 00:39:10 | 01:25:21 | 02:12:55 | 03:01:03 | 03:49:21 | |||
28 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 20 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:39:47 | 01:25:38 | 02:12:53 | 03:00:47 | 03:49:26 | |||
29 | KUTNIEWSKA Maria | 49 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO | K60-64 | 00:42:43 | 01:29:37 | 02:16:01 | 03:02:50 | 03:49:47 | |||
30 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 95 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K65+ | 00:42:20 | 01:29:37 | 02:16:10 | 03:03:27 | 03:51:46 | |||
31 | TOMASZEWSKA Mariola | 89 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K50-54 | 00:42:40 | 01:29:35 | 02:16:02 | 03:02:51 | 03:52:45 | |||
32 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 11 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-64 | 00:39:50 | 01:26:05 | 02:14:14 | 03:03:16 | 03:55:01 | |||
33 | NIETRZEBKA Aleksandra | 62 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K18-29 | 00:38:35 | 01:24:46 | 02:12:32 | 03:02:47 | 03:55:36 | ||||
34 | KLAK Joanna | 34 | ŚREM | K30-39 | 00:42:37 | 01:30:56 | 02:19:11 | 03:09:04 | 04:02:19 | ||||
35 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 75 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K65+ | 00:42:46 | 01:31:56 | 02:22:50 | 03:13:37 | 04:05:18 | |||
36 | PIECZEK Aleksandra | 66 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:42:58 | 01:34:03 | 02:25:07 | 03:19:43 | 04:16:03 | |||
37 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 86 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:42:56 | 01:32:31 | 02:25:13 | 03:19:42 | 04:16:06 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
BIAŁKOWSKA Ewa | 3 | SUPER GRUPA NORDIC WALKING ŚRODA WLKP | ŚRODA WLKP | K40-49 | 04:02:05 DNF | 05:12:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)