Organizator : | Gmina Koronowo |
Data : | 2015-04-25 |
Miejsce : | Koronowo |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 284 |
Wystartowało : | 275 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 273 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 3km | 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULPA Michał | 198 | BUKOWIEC | M20-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:21 | 00:23:56 | ||
2 | WOJTAS Marek | 279 | Tucholanka Tuchola | TUCHOLA | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:20 | 00:23:56 | |
3 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | 220 | KURZĘTNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:21 | 00:23:57 | ||
4 | PIPOWSKI Tomasz | 309 | LUKS Serock/The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M20-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:22 | 00:24:46 | |
5 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | KORONOWO | M16-19 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:41 | 00:25:16 | |||
6 | KOKOCKI Paweł | 200 | Niezrzeszony | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | M20-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:43 | 00:25:30 | |
7 | JENDRYKA Marek | 306 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:19 | 00:26:11 | ||
8 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | 35 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:29 | 00:26:12 | |
9 | KLÓSKA Fabian | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:25 | 00:26:27 | ||
10 | HORODYSKI Piotr | 340 | TKKF Kolejarz bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:27 | 00:26:39 | |
11 | SZCZYGŁOWSKI Jacek | 115 | Paged Sklejka Morąg | MORĄG | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:26 | 00:26:43 | |
12 | HAPKE Tomasz | 199 | Niezrzeszony | WILKOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:30 | 00:26:44 | |
13 | GROCHOWALSKI Tomasz | 338 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:32 | 00:27:04 | |
14 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 47 | Fides-Travel | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:49 | 00:27:29 | |
15 | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | 219 | KURZĘTNIK | K30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:47 | 00:27:30 | ||
16 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 132 | B4sport | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:49 | 00:27:36 | |
17 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:48 | 00:27:41 | ||
18 | CHRUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej | 335 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:00 | 00:28:15 | ||
19 | KUK Piotr | 300 | lks | OSTROMECKO | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:50 | 00:28:20 | |
20 | PACZKOWSKA Patrycja | 291 | LUKS Serock | SEROCK | K20-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:59 | 00:28:28 | |
21 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 314 | FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:13 | 00:28:42 | |
22 | WESOŁOWSKI Zbigniew | 265 | stowarzyszenie Akrtywni Kociewiacy | SKÓRCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:05 | 00:28:45 | |
23 | GŁOGOWSKI Krzysztof | 317 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:01 | 00:28:58 | ||
24 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 121 | OSIELSKO | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:33 | 00:29:05 | ||
25 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | 303 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:17 | 00:29:06 | ||
26 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | 56 | kb tokio 64 | OSIEK | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:33 | 00:29:06 | |
27 | GUT Rafał | 84 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:20 | 00:29:11 | ||
28 | SZOCH Tomasz | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:22 | 00:29:12 | ||
29 | MATUSZEWSKI Zbigniew | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:28 | 00:29:15 | ||
30 | OKONEK Grzegorz | 256 | SUCHA | M50-59 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:38 | 00:29:25 | ||
31 | MALECHA Łukasz | 65 | GRÓDEK | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:17 | 00:29:28 | ||
32 | SKARBEK Marek | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:28 | 00:29:29 | ||
33 | ZYGAROWICZ Janusz | 264 | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:05 | 00:29:31 | ||
34 | OCHENDAL Maciej | 261 | Victoria Koronowo | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:53 | 00:29:52 | |
35 | BRACHOWSKI Tomasz | 222 | NIEZRZESZONY | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:25 | 00:29:54 | |
36 | IZDEBSKI Paweł | 318 | Niezrzeszony | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:24 | 00:29:55 | |
37 | ROMPALSKI Jakub | 50 | Tucholanka Tuchola | TUCHOLA | M16-19 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:23 | 00:29:57 | |
38 | LIS Janusz | 150 | TKKF Chełmno | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:27 | 00:30:07 | |
39 | STASIAK Michał | 51 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:15 | 00:30:16 | ||
40 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marek | 130 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:44 | 00:30:23 | ||
41 | SAWICKI Łukasz | 250 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:07 | 00:30:23 | ||
42 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 61 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:53 | 00:30:30 | |
43 | NAWROCKI Tomasz | 102 | PAKOŚĆ | M30-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:22 | 00:30:40 | ||
44 | SCHRODER Krzysztof | 111 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:48 | 00:30:42 | ||
45 | ZUBIK Mateusz | 285 | ZSZ Koronowo | KORONOWO | M16-19 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:02 | 00:30:44 | |
46 | SOWIŃSKI Jakub | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:01 | 00:30:47 | ||
47 | KARBOWNIK Daniel | 90 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M20-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:31 | 00:30:48 | |
48 | SKRZESZEWSKI Rafał | 214 | KORONOWO | M16-19 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:47 | 00:30:50 | ||
49 | IZBANER Piotr | 267 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:53 | 00:30:50 | ||
50 | MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał | 155 | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | M20-29 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:10 | 00:30:51 | ||
51 | CIEŚLIK Marek | 57 | Niezrzeszony | ŚLESIN | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:12 | 00:30:55 | |
52 | KAŹMIERCZAK Paweł | 142 | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | ZAWIDZ | M60-69 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:48 | 00:30:57 | |
53 | LUBIEWSKI Szymon | 195 | NOWY DWÓR | M20-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:24 | 00:31:21 | ||
54 | GIOLDA Paweł | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:40 | 00:31:23 | ||
55 | PASIEKA Tomasz | 46 | Klub Żołnierzy Rezerwy LOK Nakło / Nakielski Klub Biegacza | DRZEWIANOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:43 | 00:31:30 | |
56 | PAWLAK Robert | 162 | IPA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:42 | 00:31:32 | |
57 | BLACHOWSKA Anna | Torec Toruń | KARNKOWO | K16-19 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:34 | 00:31:38 | ||
58 | DREWS Grzegorz | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:27 | 00:31:40 | ||
59 | DRABJEWSKI Paweł | 304 | tkkf Wodnik Więcbork | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:38 | 00:31:41 | |
60 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jakub | 313 | Zespół Szkół Zawodowych w Koronowie | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:50 | 00:31:42 | |
61 | SZCZERBA Szymon | 328 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:47 | 00:31:42 | ||
62 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Dawid | 62 | ŻNIN | M20-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:16 | 00:31:45 | ||
63 | ŚRUBKA Patryk | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:40 | 00:31:52 | ||
64 | NABIAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ/WOJNOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:14 | 00:31:53 | ||
65 | PIOTROWSKI Dariusz | 290 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:23 | 00:31:56 | ||
66 | MURAWIEC Izabela | 66 | MUROWANIEC NADKANALE | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:52 | 00:31:57 | ||
67 | TYMOSIAK Mateusz | 177 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M20-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:01 | 00:31:58 | ||
68 | CIRSON Marek | 336 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:26 | 00:32:00 | ||
69 | NOWAK Rafał | 45 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M20-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:45 | 00:32:00 | ||
70 | KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz | 145 | BUKOWIEC | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:39 | 00:32:00 | ||
71 | KĘSKRAWIEC Piotr | 320 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:48 | 00:32:01 | ||
72 | KĘPA Dawid | 243 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:39 | 00:32:08 | ||
73 | GACKOWSKA Katarzyna | 337 | TKKF Kolejarz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:58 | 00:32:09 | |
74 | MUSIAŁ Marek | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:41 | 00:32:14 | ||||
75 | PALACZ Wioletta | 161 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:40 | 00:32:21 | ||
76 | NAPORA Mateusz | 157 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:24 | 00:32:25 | ||
77 | DOLATOWSKI Tomasz | 128 | Acid Drinkers | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:45 | 00:32:25 | |
78 | SUCZYŃSKI Błażej | 52 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:47 | 00:32:35 | ||
78 | KOKOCIŃSKI Michał | 42 | BARCIN | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:47 | 00:32:36 | ||
80 | WÓJCIK-DĄBROWSKA Marta | 186 | TORUŃ | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:01 | 00:32:38 | ||
81 | MUSIAŁ Radosław | 211 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:49 | 00:32:38 | ||
82 | JAGIELSKI Aleksander | 137 | GDAŃSK | M20-29 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:18 | 00:32:39 | ||
83 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 109 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | CIELE | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:42 | 00:32:42 | |
84 | GAWRYSIAK Mariusz | 225 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:55 | 00:32:43 | ||
85 | DOBEK Tomasz | 127 | PLOCK | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:57 | 00:32:43 | ||
86 | DACH Łukasz | 77 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:40 | 00:32:53 | ||
87 | PAKULSKI Rafał | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:53 | 00:32:53 | ||
88 | URBAŃSKA Ewa | 310 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:13 | 00:33:01 | |
89 | GIERSZ Krzysztof | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:34 | 00:33:02 | ||
90 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 149 | WIERZCHUCINEK | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:10 | 00:33:08 | ||
91 | KARWASZ Andrzej | 92 | PAKOŚĆ | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:37 | 00:33:12 | ||
92 | BIAŁOUS Krzysztof | 332 | Niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:02 | 00:33:14 | |
93 | LOTA Marcin | 98 | Lotki | OSÓWIEC | M30-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:43 | 00:33:19 | |
94 | BRONIKOWSKI Karol | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:47 | 00:33:25 | |||
95 | GIERACH Marcin | Trispace | NIEMCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:36 | 00:33:26 | ||
96 | MICHALSKI Maciej | 301 | WIĘCBORK | M20-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:17 | 00:33:30 | ||
97 | PRZYGODA Artur | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:55 | 00:33:31 | ||
98 | DZUDZEWICZ Kamil | 224 | STARY DWÓR | M20-29 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:20 | 00:33:32 | ||
99 | SZYLING Emilia | 53 | WIĘCBORK | K20-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:55 | 00:33:33 | ||
100 | WINKLEWSKA Magdalena | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:30 | 00:33:36 | ||
101 | REMBACZ Agnieszka | 166 | Runeda | REDA | K30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:09 | 00:33:37 | |
102 | HENICZ Grzegorz | 135 | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:09 | 00:33:38 | ||
103 | NOWACKA Gabriela | 158 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:27 | 00:33:39 | |
104 | MIKRUT Jarosław | 293 | Akademia biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:42 | 00:33:41 | |
105 | JAGODZIŃSKI Marcin | 41 | DĄBKI | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:04 | 00:33:44 | ||
106 | KACZYŃSKI Maksymilian | 194 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:07 | 00:33:47 | ||
107 | GÓRNA-MARTIN Karolina | 40 | WIĘCBORK | K20-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:23 | 00:33:47 | ||
108 | PLUTKA Robert | 283 | WIĘCBORK | M20-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:23 | 00:33:47 | ||
109 | SZTEJKA Damian | 116 | BenefitKSO Odszkodowania | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:26 | 00:33:49 | |
110 | WIESE Grzegorz | 281 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | KORONOWO | M50-59 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:37 | 00:33:49 | |
111 | WOJTAS Magdalena | 280 | Tucholanka Tuchola | TUCHOLA | K16-19 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:59 | 00:33:50 | |
112 | MIELCARSKI Michał | 154 | MIELCAR TEAM | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:21 | 00:34:01 | |
113 | PAWLACZYK Paweł | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:43 | 00:34:06 | ||
114 | GŻYL Mikołaj | 339 | 'Exodus' | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:04 | 00:34:11 | |
115 | FOTEK Roman | 78 | LIMŻA | M50-59 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:06 | 00:34:26 | ||
116 | BIRKHOLZ Paweł | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:45 | 00:34:26 | ||
117 | JASINIEWSKI Sławomir | 140 | niezrzeszony | ŚWIECIE | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:01 | 00:34:26 | |
118 | KOSIŁO Marcin | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:39 | 00:34:26 | ||
119 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 125 | pogranicznik.pl | BRZOZA | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:43 | 00:34:27 | |
120 | BRZYKCY Karolina | 334 | WTELNO | K20-29 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:29 | 00:34:28 | ||
121 | KRAHL Radek | 323 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:51 | 00:34:32 | ||
122 | NOWAK Jacek | 210 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:10 | 00:34:33 | ||
123 | JASKULSKI Ariel | 218 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:11 | 00:34:33 | ||
124 | PISZCZEK Jakub | 326 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:06 | 00:34:40 | |
125 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Dariusz | 99 | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:44 | 00:34:42 | ||
126 | PARTATUS Andrzej | 251 | WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:53 | 00:34:44 | ||
127 | BIZOŃ Michał | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:58 | 00:34:46 | ||
128 | NAGÓRKA Artur | 258 | Decathlon Fordon | TUCHOLA | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:54 | 00:34:48 | |
129 | SUCHOMSKA Beata | 171 | OPENTAX24.PL | ŚWIECIE | K30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:50 | 00:34:54 | |
130 | SOBKOWIAK Karol | Bank Spółdzielczy w Koronowie | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:26 | 00:34:57 | ||
131 | DUDEK Dawid | 38 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:09 | 00:35:04 | |
132 | WASZAK Ireneusz | 273 | WIĘCBORK | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:15:28 | 00:35:10 | ||
133 | WIŚNIEWSKI Filip | 282 | Pindi Team | WIĘCBORK | M16-19 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:26 | 00:35:10 | |
134 | ŁAZNOWSKI Janusz | 44 | TKKF WODNIK | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:28 | 00:35:11 | |
135 | ŚPIONKOWSKI Patryk | 247 | Run Bydgoszcz | KORONOWO | M16-19 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:12 | 00:35:12 | |
136 | MUSIAŁ Krystian | 100 | ŁOWIŃ | M20-29 | 00:00:16 | 00:15:00 | 00:35:16 | ||
137 | KEMPIŃSKI Michał | 60 | Tucholanka Tuchola | TUCHOLA | M16-19 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:51 | 00:35:18 | |
138 | SZNAJDROWSKI Mateusz | 253 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:36 | 00:35:19 | ||
139 | SZULC Rafał | 173 | TARKOWO DOLNE | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:50 | 00:35:22 | ||
140 | POPOWSKI Zbigniew | 107 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:10 | 00:35:22 | |
141 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | 179 | KOŁO | M20-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:12 | 00:35:22 | ||
142 | BRZYKCY Mateusz | 122 | WTELNO | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:28 | 00:35:23 | ||
143 | JACIUBEK Andrzej | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:12 | 00:35:23 | ||
144 | KULINSKI Zbigniew | 63 | INOWROCŁAW | M20-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:13 | 00:35:26 | ||
145 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 319 | MUROWANIEC | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:10 | 00:35:30 | ||
146 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:40 | 00:35:38 | ||
147 | SCIGOCKI Waldemar | 287 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:03 | 00:35:44 | ||
148 | ZAGOŻDŻON Wioleta | 187 | Run Bydgoszcz | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K30-39 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:42 | 00:35:44 | |
149 | RZEMEK Sławomir | 69 | Erzet | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:59 | 00:35:45 | |
150 | KOSCIELAK Maciej | 148 | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:27 | 00:35:45 | |
150 | RAKOWSKI Paweł | 165 | Żandarmi z Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:28 | 00:35:47 | |
152 | MIELCAREK Zdzisław | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | M70+ | 00:00:05 | 00:15:18 | 00:35:51 | ||
153 | KOLANOWSKI Wojciech | 147 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:10 | 00:35:58 | ||
154 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 133 | WITOSŁAW | M20-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:15:24 | 00:36:01 | ||
155 | GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna | 315 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:16 | 00:36:01 | ||
156 | ŁOŚ Piotr | 307 | KRUSZYN | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:09 | 00:36:01 | ||
157 | GODZIUK Roman | 80 | TORUŃ | M50-59 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:10 | 00:36:02 | ||
158 | NALEWAJKO Adrian | 262 | KORONOWO | M16-19 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:11 | 00:36:09 | ||
159 | ROGOŚ Renek | 217 | VECTRA Włocławek | BUSZKOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:26 | 00:36:09 | |
160 | CHODUR Agnieszka | 76 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:24 | 00:36:17 | ||
161 | DĄBROWSKI Artur | 37 | Wojskowa Komenda Transportu Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:21 | 00:36:24 | |
162 | JAROSZEWSKI Wojciech | 139 | TRYSZCZYN | M30-39 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:38 | 00:36:24 | ||
163 | DĄBROWSKA Ewelina | 36 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:23 | 00:36:25 | |
164 | WEGNER Roman | 255 | NIEMCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:06 | 00:36:36 | ||
165 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:23 | 00:36:39 | ||
166 | ŚLUGAJ Tomasz | 254 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:27 | 00:15:57 | 00:36:41 | ||
167 | ŁAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 64 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:10 | 00:36:43 | ||
168 | PERLIK Grzegorz | 105 | miałem szczęście... | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:45 | 00:36:46 | |
169 | RYBKA Ilona | 327 | Husky-Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:22 | 00:36:50 | |
170 | SOPOLIŃSKI Jacek | 168 | SAMOCIĄŻEK | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:56 | 00:36:51 | ||
171 | BYCZKOWSKI Zenon | 75 | MUROWANIEC | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:07 | 00:36:53 | ||
172 | SUCHOMSKI Marek | 172 | OPENTAX24.PL | ŚWIECIE | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:16:10 | 00:36:54 | |
173 | KAŹMIERCZAK-MYSZYŃSKA Paulina | 93 | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | ZAWIDZ | K30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:40 | 00:36:55 | |
174 | KARWACKI Dariusz | 204 | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:21 | 00:36:56 | |||
175 | TWARDOWSKI Wojciech | 176 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:21 | 00:37:05 | |
176 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marek | 74 | WĄBRZEŹO | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:16 | 00:37:20 | ||
177 | HOŁOWNIA Karolina | 85 | ZAMOŚĆ | K20-29 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:56 | 00:37:27 | ||
178 | MACIEJEWSKA-BŁACHEWICZ Joanna | 242 | Zespół Szkół Zawodowych w Koronowie | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:47 | 00:37:31 | |
179 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 88 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:43 | 00:37:40 | |
180 | GACKOWSKA Beata | 305 | KB ŁAPKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:51 | 00:37:43 | |
181 | KARBOWSKA Alina | 91 | WIĘZOWNO | K20-29 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:13 | 00:37:53 | ||
182 | SYCZUK Grzegorz | 71 | STRZYŻAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:29 | 00:16:22 | 00:37:56 | ||
183 | GÓLCZ Katarzyna | 59 | ŻNIN | K20-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:33 | 00:37:57 | ||
184 | GROTT Bartłomiej | 82 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:29 | 00:16:22 | 00:37:57 | ||
184 | GRYLEWICZ Tomasz | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:28 | 00:16:24 | 00:37:58 | ||
186 | KOŚMICKA Sylwia | 192 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:50 | 00:37:59 | ||
187 | TRACKI Arkadiusz | 175 | ŁABISZYN | M20-29 | 00:00:17 | 00:17:20 | 00:38:01 | ||
188 | KŁYZA Aleksander | 144 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:03 | 00:38:02 | ||
189 | MURAWIEC Krzysztof | 308 | MUROWANIEC NADKANALE | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:26 | 00:38:02 | ||
190 | LATOS Aleksandra | 325 | KORONOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:16:09 | 00:38:05 | ||
191 | MIKRUT Małgorzata | 292 | Akademia biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:16 | 00:38:05 | |
192 | KACZYŃSKI Maciej | 193 | Zespół Szkół Zawodowych im. Generała Stanisława Maczka | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:04 | 00:38:13 | |
193 | KOCHAŃSKA Magdalena | 295 | KORONOWO | K16-19 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:26 | 00:38:19 | ||
194 | STANKIEWICZ Dariusz | 114 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:22 | 00:38:19 | ||
195 | KOLANOWSKA Grażyna | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:16:01 | 00:38:20 | ||
196 | MAJEWSKI Andrzej | 152 | PŁOCICZ | M20-29 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:54 | 00:38:36 | ||
197 | MARKLIK Grażyna | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:16:47 | 00:38:48 | ||
198 | PYJOS Marcin | 48 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:16:45 | 00:38:59 | |
199 | OSKA Beata | 103 | KORONOWO | K20-29 | 00:00:17 | 00:16:25 | 00:39:08 | ||
200 | GAJZLER Jerzy | 131 | Bartodzieje | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 00:00:13 | 00:16:07 | 00:39:09 | |
201 | MIKUŁA Tomasz | 156 | GORDON RUN TEAM | RYNARZEWO | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:34 | 00:39:10 | |
202 | GNIOT Bożena | 79 | MINIKOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:16:36 | 00:39:15 | ||
203 | TOBOLEWSKI Jan | 245 | KS Koronowo | KORONOWO | M16-19 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:53 | 00:39:21 | |
204 | TOBOLEWSKA Maria | 246 | KORONOWO | K16-19 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:55 | 00:39:23 | ||
205 | SIEŃSKI Jacek | 113 | RUN Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:56 | 00:39:24 | |
206 | WOLSKI Przemysław | 120 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:11 | 00:39:30 | ||
207 | GUMIENNA Natalia | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 00:00:17 | 00:17:02 | 00:39:32 | ||
208 | KEMPA Arkadiusz | 94 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:17:11 | 00:39:42 | |
208 | STEFANOWICZ Wojtek | 170 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:17:12 | 00:39:43 | |
210 | SCHMIDT Robert | 110 | RUN BDG | BYDGOSZCZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:30 | 00:39:47 | |
211 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | 118 | SAMOCIĄŻEK | M50-59 | 00:00:20 | 00:16:58 | 00:39:48 | ||
212 | ADRYCH Karol | 299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:38 | 00:39:49 | ||
213 | KOCHAŃSKI Roman | 297 | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:28 | 00:39:52 | ||
214 | KOCHAŃSKI Mateusz | 296 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:27 | 00:39:52 | ||
215 | SZYMCZAK Małgorzata | 206 | SAMOCIAZEK | K40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:17:05 | 00:40:20 | ||
216 | SŁAWETA Michał | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:28 | 00:17:08 | 00:40:23 | ||
217 | JANKOWIAK Barbara | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:16:53 | 00:40:27 | ||
217 | LOTA Aleksandra | 151 | Lotki | OSÓWIEC | K30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:16:56 | 00:40:32 | |
219 | CIESIELSKA Oktawia | 124 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K20-29 | 00:00:22 | 00:17:20 | 00:40:39 | ||
220 | TROJAN Łukasz | 271 | KS Koronowo | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:26 | 00:40:40 | |
221 | GMITRUK Katarzyna | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:24 | 00:40:41 | |||
222 | REMUS Sandra | 167 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:14 | 00:40:44 | ||
223 | REMLINGER Michał | 49 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:02 | 00:40:50 | |
224 | SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew | 249 | RYNARZEWO | M50-59 | 00:00:21 | 00:17:11 | 00:40:53 | ||
225 | NOWAK-MACIEJEWSKA Eliza | 259 | KS Koronowo | KORONOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:42 | 00:40:55 | |
226 | KRYGER Agnieszka | 196 | Drużyna Szpiku | BAGIENICA | K20-29 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:15 | 00:41:01 | |
227 | LIS Marcin | 212 | Bank PKO BP | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:53 | 00:41:14 | ||
228 | POPOWSKA Barbara | 106 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K60-69 | 00:00:18 | 00:17:09 | 00:41:20 | |
229 | KANTAK Wojciech | 201 | WIĘCBORK | M40-49 | 00:00:27 | 00:16:44 | 00:41:31 | ||
230 | BUCHOLC Andrzej | 221 | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:17:23 | 00:41:51 | ||
231 | GRACZKOWSKA Mirosława | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:17:05 | 00:41:56 | ||
232 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 138 | KORONOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:17:44 | 00:42:01 | ||
233 | KĘSKRAWIEC Roma | 95 | KORONOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:17:21 | 00:42:02 | ||
234 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 182 | TORUŃ | M50-59 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:27 | 00:42:02 | ||
235 | SOJKA Jerzy | 286 | TUCHOLA | M70+ | 00:00:20 | 00:17:21 | 00:42:03 | ||
236 | SZTEJKA Jolanta | 117 | BenefitKSO Odszkodowania | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:56 | 00:42:18 | |
237 | SZARLEJ Marcin | 213 | Bank PKO BP | M30-39 | 00:00:24 | 00:18:17 | 00:42:43 | ||
238 | MUSIAŁ Mirela | 101 | ŁOWIŃ | K40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:17:22 | 00:42:44 | ||
239 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 185 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:17:20 | 00:42:56 | ||
240 | BONA-SZWEDA Justyna | 55 | WIĘCBORK | K30-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:11 | 00:43:05 | ||
241 | SZWEDA Wojciech | 72 | TKKF WODNIK Więcbork | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:11 | 00:43:06 | |
242 | RADZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 108 | Niezrzeszona | GOGOLIN | K30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:18:35 | 00:43:48 | |
243 | WOJTAS Maria | 184 | TUCHOLA | K40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:19:23 | 00:43:49 | ||
244 | ŁAZNOWSKI Karol | 266 | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:18:38 | 00:43:50 | ||
245 | ŚWIERCZEWSKA Sylwia | 268 | K30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:18:38 | 00:43:52 | |||
246 | ŻYCHOWSKI Rafał | 189 | BOLS - Biegający okazyjnie ludzie Szubina | ZALESIE | M30-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:33 | 00:44:02 | |
247 | ŻYCHOWSKA Zuzanna | 188 | BOLS - Biegający okazyjnie ludzie Szubina | SZUBIN WIEŚ | K20-29 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:34 | 00:44:03 | |
248 | CIESIELSKI Damian | Bank Spółdzielczy w Koronowie | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:29 | 00:17:55 | 00:44:03 | ||
249 | BILSKI Michał | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:25 | 00:44:13 | |||
250 | BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE Sylwia | CEKCYN | K30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:18:10 | 00:44:22 | |||
250 | HAFFKE Krzysztof | CEKCYN | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:18:14 | 00:44:24 | |||
252 | SEROCKI Bartosz | 70 | Franek i Róża | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:57 | 00:44:35 | |
253 | ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Elżbieta | 73 | RUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIE | K40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:18:33 | 00:44:41 | ||
254 | SŁOMA Michał | 272 | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:38 | 00:44:47 | ||
255 | KRUTNIK-RATKOWSKA Maria | 284 | ŚWIECIE | K50-59 | 00:00:18 | 00:18:23 | 00:44:51 | ||
256 | BOBEK Klaun | 312 | SAMOCIĄŻEK | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:18:40 | 00:45:08 | ||
257 | KRYGER Martyna | 197 | BAGIENICA | K16-19 | 00:00:24 | 00:18:15 | 00:46:09 | ||
258 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Piotr | 322 | Husky-Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:54 | 00:46:35 | |
259 | KOWALIŃSKA Małgorzata | 97 | niezrzeszona | OKOLE | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:19:47 | 00:46:39 | |
260 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | 324 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:20:38 | 00:48:10 | ||
261 | WŁODARCZYK Aleksandra | 248 | PIŁA | K30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:20:33 | 00:48:28 | ||
262 | KAŹMIERCZAK Bogumiła | 141 | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | ZAWIDZ | K50-59 | 00:00:23 | 00:20:33 | 00:48:32 | |
263 | ZYGAROWICZ Anna | 263 | Bank Spółdzielczy | KORONOWO | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:20:37 | 00:49:26 | |
264 | NOWAK Andrzej | 260 | KORONOWO | M60-69 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:06 | 00:58:03 | ||
265 | WAŁDOCH Agnieszka | 331 | KS SPARTAKUS | KORONOWO | K20-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:51 | ||
266 | STARZECKI Michał | 269 | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:41 | |||
267 | KANTAK Aneta | 202 | WIĘCBORK | K40-49 | 00:00:26 | 00:27:40 | |||
268 | KOTWICA Katarzyna | 241 | WIĘCBORK | K40-49 | 00:00:26 | 00:27:56 | |||
269 | SŁOMA Edyta | 274 | WIĘCBORK | K30-39 | 00:00:26 | 00:27:39 | |||
270 | OZIMKOWSKA Hanna | 270 | WIECBORK | K30-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:27:53 | |||
271 | DOMAGAŁA Janina | WIĘCBORK | Kobiety | 00:00:27 | 00:27:39 | ||||
272 | PIETREWICZ Patryk | 277 | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:28 | 00:25:47 | |||
273 | KLISZEWSKA Katarzyna | 240 | WIĘCBORK | K30-39 | 00:00:28 | 00:33:39 | |||
274 | KRASICKA-ĆWIKŁA Wiesława | 203 | WIĘCBORK | K30-39 | 00:00:29 | 00:33:37 | |||
275 | BIRKHOLZ Jolanta | WIĘCBORK | K50-59 | 00:00:29 | 00:33:37 |
Znaleziono 275 wynik(ów)