Organizator : | Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Czytelnictwa w Jaśliskach |
Data : | 2021-07-24 |
Miejsce : | Jaśliska |
Dystans : | 21,097 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 39 |
Wystartowało : | 34 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 34 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERNUSZ Krzysztof | 9 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | POSADA GÓRNA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
2 | SMOLIK Bartosz | 24 | TURASZÓWKA | KROSNO | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
3 | SZMIST Jarosław | 25 | ATLETIC ZRECIN | SWIERZOWA POLSKA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
4 | WILK Antoni | 23 | N.P. | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KOSTKA Janusz | 34 | POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
6 | BIELSKI Roman | 27 | ATLETIC ZRECIN | POTOK | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
7 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | 17 | NOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAM | N.P. | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
8 | JASLOWSKA Justyna | 33 | - | WARSZAWA | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
9 | KWIATEK Jakub | 1 | KROSNO | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | STEC Beata | 13 | TEAM IWO | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
11 | KRAWCZYK Michał | 19 | RUN RUN OLESZYCE | N.P. | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
12 | SUCHOLEWSKI Damian | 12 | KONDYCJA PIASECZNO | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
13 | GAZDA Mariusz | 28 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO DZ.ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | N.P. | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
14 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 2 | KUBICCY | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
15 | RECZKOWSKI Andrzej | 20 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | NIENASZÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
16 | PIETRUŚ Krystian Pietruś | 15 | MOSIR DUKLA | DUKLA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
17 | WOŹNIAK Marek | 32 | UMCS BIEGA/AKM PROMILEK | LUBLIN | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
18 | GAJEK Magdalena | 30 | WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA | LUBLIN | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
19 | WOŹNIAK Katarzyna | 31 | UMCS BIEGA/AKM PROMILEK | LUBLIN | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
20 | GAJEK Grzegorz | 29 | WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA | CZÓŁNA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
21 | ZIOBRO Tomasz | 18 | KROSNO MIASTO SZKŁA(KGB) | KROSNO | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
22 | RĘPALSKA Agata | 16 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | TATRZAŃSKI Tomasz | 6 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO DZ.ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
24 | CICHOWSKI Mieczysław | 14 | KRÓLEWSKIE PILZNO | PILZNO | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
25 | RZĄCA Magdalena | 3 | KRÓLEWSKIE PILZNO | JASŁO | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
26 | URBAŃSKI Józef | 22 | N.P. | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | GUT Marcin | 10 | URAL BIKER | GIEDLAROWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
28 | LIBERACKI Grzegorz | 21 | NOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAM | NOWY SĄCZ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
29 | HELINSKI Jacek | 4 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
30 | POŻOGA Anna | 8 | PKO BANK POLSKI SA | N.P. | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
31 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina | 5 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
32 | KOZIOŁ Wiesław | 7 | WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA | N.P. | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
33 | KAWALEC Jacek | 11 | TEAM IWO | TRZCIANA K. RZESZOWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
34 | MARSZAŁEK Sabina | 26 | - | KROSNO | OPEN K | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)