Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 248 |
Wystartowało : | 218 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 217 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSZAŁEK Patryk | 2213 | CWKS RESOVIA RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
2 | WĘGIEL Marcin | 2002 | Polwax Racing Team | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
3 | NOWAK Marcin | 2233 | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
4 | JAKUBKOVIČ Dominik | 2189 | MARAS team | ĽUBOTÍN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
5 | KALBARCZYK Adriana | 2144 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
6 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | 2185 | adidas Runners Warsaw | LESZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
7 | LORENS Magdalena | 2173 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
8 | WILCZAK Janusz | 2005 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | ||
9 | PŁESZKA Marek | 2221 | Otryt Lutowiska | LUTOWISKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
10 | MILLER Tomasz | 2097 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
11 | EPA Karolina | 2001 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
12 | SAWULSKI Bartosz | 2201 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
13 | ZIELONKA Michał | 2218 | Resovia Rzeszów | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
14 | WETHACZ Mariusz | 2243 | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | ||
15 | SZKLANA Anita | 1060 | WIEPRZEC | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | ||
16 | MATŁOSZ Jolanta | 2157 | STRZYŻÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
17 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 2241 | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | ||
18 | KOZAK Mark | 2242 | CHICAGO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
19 | GOLIS Magdalena | 2038 | RYKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | ||
20 | SUDACKI Sebastian | 2045 | OSP CZUDEC | CZUDEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
21 | LORENC Wiktor | 2026 | RYMANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
22 | GRUSZECKA Anna | 2067 | RYBARZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
23 | WOJTOWICZ Elżbieta | 2073 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
24 | CZEPIGA Dariusz | 2052 | GŁOJSCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
25 | DYLĄG Marlena | 2044 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | WIĘCŁAWICE STARE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
26 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 2076 | Szczwany Trzmiel Team | LUBENIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
27 | SUCHOWIECKA Sabina | 2077 | POLAŃCZYK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
28 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 2009 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
29 | SZNAJDER Rafał | 2226 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
30 | DOMIN Wiesław | 2168 | ZAGÓRZE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
31 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 2183 | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
32 | GĄSZCZYK Grzegorz | 2017 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
33 | JANKOWSKI Michał | 2065 | TRAWNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | ||
34 | KANIA Monika | 2166 | Potrenujemy? | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
35 | FURS Teodor | 2222 | Pierdzące zające | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
36 | SZCZEPANEK Ewelina | 2031 | Potrenujemy? | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
37 | ROMEJKO Michał | 2179 | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | ||
38 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 2043 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | ZABORZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
39 | GAWRON Gabriela | 2103 | Rooks Team | NOWY BOREK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
40 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 2176 | Solina Team | NOWOSIÓŁKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | |
41 | ŻELAZNY Agnieszka | 2111 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
42 | POGODA Kinga | 2215 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | |
43 | POLEWKA Aleksandra | 2217 | Bieg Rzeźnika/UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | |
44 | ROMANOWSKI Łukasz | 2063 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |
45 | KUROPATWA Kazimierz | 2126 | SZAFA BIEGACZA TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |
46 | NYGA Julia | 2212 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |
47 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 2078 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
48 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 2195 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |
49 | CZUBA Jadwiga | 2061 | LIGOTA ZAMECKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | ||
50 | ŚWIERC Iwona | 2184 | KLUCZBORK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | ||
51 | JANKOWSKA Natalia | 2192 | POLAŃCZYK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | ||
52 | JANKOWSKI Konrad | 2133 | POLAŃCZYK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | ||
53 | DRAZEK Aleksandra | 2164 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
54 | BARADZIEJ Barbara | 2245 | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | ||
55 | GNIECIAK Monika | 2191 | MMTEAM | PUŁAWY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
56 | GRABOWSKA Anna | 2010 | 1968 | DĘBICA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
57 | GŁUCHOWSKA Joanna | 2187 | RYKI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
58 | KITOWSKI Bartosz | 2223 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | ||
59 | BERA Adam | 2118 | Pan | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
60 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | 2214 | Rzeźnik/UKS Kometa | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | |
61 | NOWAK Karolina | 2158 | NOWY TOMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | ||
62 | MANIAK Justyna | 2163 | JASŁO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | ||
63 | POLAK Luiza | 2178 | RYKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | ||
64 | GŁUCHOWSKI Wojciech | 2188 | RYKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |
65 | TOMASZEWSKI Mikołaj | 2024 | NOWYTOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
66 | HACZ Paweł | 2042 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
67 | STEC Andrzej | 2219 | Szlachetna Paczka | WAŁCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | |
68 | ŁAGOŻNY Katarzyna | 2143 | SANOK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | ||
69 | MAZUR Mariola | 2057 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | |
70 | NOWAK Wioletta | 2051 | Dzikie Mustangi | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |
71 | NOWICKA Anna | 2039 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | ||
72 | ŁUSZCZYC Krzysztof | 2053 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | ||
73 | MARZEC Marek | 2091 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | ||
74 | JUREWICZ Aneta | 2037 | KSAWERÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | ||
75 | SIEJKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2082 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | ||
76 | NAZIMEK Małgorzata | 2236 | NOWY SĄCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | ||
77 | NAZIMEK Mariusz | 2237 | NOWY SĄCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | ||
78 | SNOPKOWSKI Krystian | 2068 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | ||
79 | POKRYWKA Stefan | 2232 | CISNA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | ||
80 | JONKISZ Ewelina | 2115 | ZABRZEG | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | ||
81 | NOWAK Tomasz | 2050 | Dzikie Mustangi | DĘBICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | |
82 | GAŁUSZEK Olga | 2190 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | ||
83 | KUSTRA Marek | 2030 | PUŁAWY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | ||
84 | SZABAT Katarzyna | 2029 | PUŁAWY | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | ||
85 | WALKOWICZ Iwona | 2041 | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | ||
86 | KALINOWSKA Lucyna | 2127 | PRZEMYŚL | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | ||
87 | WILK-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 2139 | Rock&Run | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |
88 | HALUCH Łukasz | 2134 | NIECHOBRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | ||
89 | BURTAN Marcin | 2137 | termoaktywnie.pl | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |
90 | MROCZEK Bartłomiej | 2055 | BRZEŹNICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | ||
91 | PANEK Piotr | 2033 | DZIKI MUSTANG | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | |
92 | TOKARZ Waldemar | 2047 | PASZCZYNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | ||
93 | SZYBIAK Maciej | 2204 | KRZYWCZA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | ||
94 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 2072 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | ||
95 | DOMAGAŁA Andrzej | 2235 | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | ||
96 | SZYMAŁA Monika | 2032 | KLUCZBORK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | ||
97 | WACHNIK Agnieszka | 2021 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | |
98 | HADUCH Jerzy | 2177 | Sanok i Okolice | PISAROWCE | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
99 | BEDNARCZUK Joanna | 2193 | POLSKA ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | ||
100 | MAZURKIEWICZ Angelika | 2230 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | ||
101 | SKOREK-MASZOTA Weronika | 2155 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | ||
102 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Joanna | 2239 | PRAGA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | ||
103 | MĄDRO Anna | 2231 | SKRZYSZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | ||
104 | BALICKI Jacek | 2025 | Biegacz Nowosolna | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |
105 | MĄDRO Mateusz | 2059 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | SKRZYSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |
106 | BRYK Gniewomir | 2203 | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | ||
107 | SĄCZAWA Ewa | 2140 | BBL JAROSŁAW | MUNINA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | |
108 | MROCZKA Agnieszka | 2114 | BBL Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | |
109 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 2094 | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | ||
110 | SPORNIAK Krzysztof | 2199 | TARGOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | ||
111 | CHRAPEK Joanna | 2079 | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | ||
112 | PASZKIEWICZ Ola | 2159 | SIERADZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | ||
113 | WILK Izabela | 2174 | SEKCJA PIASKI | PIASKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | |
114 | BĄCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 2206 | BŁASZKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | ||
115 | GRODON Magdalena | 2171 | Trenuj z nami | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
116 | SALUGA Bartlomiej | 2172 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | ||
117 | TOKARSKA Bożena | 2225 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | ||
118 | SZOSTAK Dorota | 2071 | Prusie | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | |
119 | WAJCOWICZ Małgorzata | 2200 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | |
120 | PTASZYŃSKA Milena | 2162 | KOSMOLÓW TEAM | OLKUSZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
121 | KOGUT Leszek | 2119 | GROCHOWCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | ||
122 | WITKO Jerzy | 2113 | brak | FREDROPOL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | |
123 | RAWSKA Anna | 2074 | RADYMNO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | ||
124 | ŻACZKIEWICZ Jacek | 2229 | SKIERNIEWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | ||
125 | ŻACZKIEWICZ Izabela | 2228 | SKIERNIEWICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | ||
126 | ADAMCZAK Wiesław | 2130 | Biegaj bez końca | MIELEC | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | |
127 | FEDAK Bohdan | 2093 | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | ||
128 | KOPYCIŃSKI Miłosz | 2244 | GODOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | ||
129 | SIKORA Artur | 2106 | MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | ||
130 | BOMBA Dawid | 2202 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | ||
131 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojtek | 2014 | BraciaT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | |
132 | TOMASZEWSKI Piotr | 2015 | braciaT | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | |
133 | TOMASZEWSKI Robert | 2062 | braciaT | JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | |
134 | STARZECKA Joanna | 2023 | JAROSLAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | ||
135 | WROTKOWSKA Barbara | 2105 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | ||
136 | KRYCZOWSKI Zbigniew | 2240 | LUBACZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | ||
137 | GUMNY Grzegorz | 2028 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | ||
138 | ROMANOWICZ Michał | 2034 | POZNAN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | ||
139 | BRZEZIŃSKI Sergiusz | 2123 | Dusza Drzewa | BUDY BARCZĄCKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | |
140 | BRZEZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 2124 | Dusza Drzewa | BUDY BARCZĄCKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | |
141 | MAZUREK Katarzyna | 2102 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | ||
142 | DVORŠČAK Milan | 2186 | maras team | PREŠOV | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | |
143 | OPALSKI Wojciech | 2107 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | ||
144 | SUŁKOWSKA Joanna | 2058 | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | ||
145 | BOZA Beata | 2141 | Greif Team Władysławowo | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |
146 | CZERSKI Krzysztof | 2142 | Greif Team Władysławowo | CHŁAPOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |
147 | MARAS Ladislav | 2148 | MARAS team | PRESOV | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | |
148 | JURYŚ Sławomir | 2182 | Audytor Energetyczny | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | |
149 | GIRAŠEK Peter | 2220 | MARAS team | VELKY SARIS | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | |
150 | BAJER Daniel | 2066 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | ||
151 | ŠIMKO Radoslav | 2207 | MARAS team | PREŠOV | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | |
152 | STANKIEWICZ Ewa | 2224 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | ||
153 | BATORA Marcin | 1331 | SRTG Dębica | DĘBICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | |
154 | MIKSZA Karol | 2135 | CROSSFITTERCHEŁM | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | |
155 | WIERCHOŁA Joanna | 2125 | LUBLIN | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | ||
156 | MIKSZA Aneta | 2136 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | ||
157 | LODWICH Marek | 2238 | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | ||
158 | HUDZIK Robert | 2003 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | GROJEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | |
159 | HUDZIK Dominika | 2004 | GROJEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | ||
160 | KOZUBAŁA Paweł | 2049 | ŻÓŁW ULTRAS TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | |
161 | ZIOBRO-MYŚLIWIEC Anna | 2234 | PRZEDMIEŚCIE CZYDECKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | ||
162 | HERNAS Aneta | 1391 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | ||
163 | PĘKALSKA Anna | 2022 | NIEPORĘT | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | ||
164 | GARWACKA Beata | 2160 | NIEPORĘT | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:12 | ||
165 | ARTYM Magdalena | 2100 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | |
166 | RADYK Joanna | 2156 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | |
167 | ZAJĄC Ireneusz | 2165 | Biecz | BIECZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | |
168 | SULEWSKA Kasia | 2085 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | |
169 | POPIELA - KAWA Sylwia | 2210 | KRYSTEK TEAM | RYGLICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:15 | |
170 | WYBRANIEC Wojciech | 2211 | Ofiary Jedzienia Kotletów | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:15 | |
171 | BIEDROŃ Artur | 2180 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:17 | ||
172 | STRZĘPEK Jagoda | 2098 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:19 | ||
173 | KAMYCKI Wiktor | 2099 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:19 | ||
174 | ZIMEK Dominika | 2090 | Pani | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:20 | |
175 | ŻAK Izabela | 2132 | MAĆKOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | ||
176 | ROJ Magdalena | 2120 | Run Słobodan | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:24 | |
177 | SŁOBODA Krzysztof | 2122 | RUN SLOBODA | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:24 | |
178 | DADAŚ Elżbieta | 2007 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | |
179 | ROJ Dawid | 2121 | Run Słobodan | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | |
180 | KONARSKA Karolina | 2128 | Run Słobodan | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | |
181 | SOBOCIŃSKI Szymon | 2146 | Run Słobodan | RACIBÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | |
182 | SOBOCIŃSKA Dominika | 2147 | Run Słobodan | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | |
183 | FRĄC Elżbieta | 2013 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | |
184 | HADAM Ewa | 2095 | Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów | DYNÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:28 | |
185 | STASIAK Włodzimierz | 2117 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:28 | |
186 | SZPREJDA Paulina | 2054 | MSMtechnic.com | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | |
187 | SKOP Paweł | 2081 | wkurw_team | PRZECŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | |
188 | KNET Marcin | 2247 | PRZECŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | ||
189 | KIEŁB Jakub | 1056 | 1998 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | |
190 | ROSIAK Kamila | 2069 | WILGA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | ||
191 | LENAR Wojciech | 2197 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | |
192 | KAJMOWICZ Kasia | 2104 | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | ||
193 | SŁOWIK Ilona | 2108 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | |
194 | CZAPLA Andrzej | 2080 | CHEŁM | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | ||
195 | KŁODZIŃSKI Klaudiusz | 2110 | Ultramęki | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | |
196 | KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara | 2112 | 1971 | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | |
197 | GRABOWSKA Paulina | 2194 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:36 | ||
198 | CZAJA Wacław | 2020 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | ||
199 | BOCEK Sławomir | 2027 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | ||
200 | FURDYNA Maria | 2167 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | ||
201 | BORCZ Marcin | 2246 | MIKOLICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | ||
202 | STACHNIUK Artur | 2196 | crossfitter | CHEŁM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | |
203 | WYZINA Andrzej | 2035 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | ||
204 | DOŁOWY Łukasz | 2036 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | ||
205 | SZEWCZYK Jan Adam | 198 | JODLOWKA TUCHOWSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | ||
206 | ADAMSKA Jola | 2018 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:40 | |
207 | LAZAROWICZ Piotr | 2227 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:42 | ||
208 | TOMASZEWSKI Mikołaj | 2175 | ŚLESIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:44 | ||
209 | SKRUTEK Adam | 2048 | WIEDEN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:45 | ||
210 | PACHOLIK Katarzyna | 2116 | KOLONIA USTROŃSKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:45 | ||
211 | SKRUTEK Jan | 2008 | GOPR Bieszczady st.poza służb. | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:46 | |
212 | PARADOWSKI Paweł | 2083 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:51 | ||
213 | BURZ Jowita | 2084 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:53 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
JERZAK Krzysztof | 2070 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:05:12 DNF | |||
215 | PABIAN Arkadiusz | 2129 | SZCZECINEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
216 | SKORUPKA Anna | 2131 | NOWE IGANIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | |||
217 | SIONKOWSKA Joanna | 2169 | Crossfitter Chełm | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
218 | POLEWKA Tomasz | 2216 | Bieg Rzeźnika/UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 218 wynik(ów)