Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 248 |
Wystartowało : | 218 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 217 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | 2185 | adidas Runners Warsaw | LESZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
2 | EPA Karolina | 2001 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
3 | MATŁOSZ Jolanta | 2157 | STRZYŻÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
4 | GOLIS Magdalena | 2038 | RYKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | ||
5 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 2009 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
6 | KANIA Monika | 2166 | Potrenujemy? | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
7 | SZCZEPANEK Ewelina | 2031 | Potrenujemy? | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
8 | GAWRON Gabriela | 2103 | Rooks Team | NOWY BOREK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
9 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 2176 | Solina Team | NOWOSIÓŁKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | |
10 | CZUBA Jadwiga | 2061 | LIGOTA ZAMECKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | ||
11 | JANKOWSKA Natalia | 2192 | POLAŃCZYK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | ||
12 | BARADZIEJ Barbara | 2245 | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | ||
13 | GNIECIAK Monika | 2191 | MMTEAM | PUŁAWY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
14 | NOWAK Karolina | 2158 | NOWY TOMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | ||
15 | MANIAK Justyna | 2163 | JASŁO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | ||
16 | MAZUR Mariola | 2057 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | |
17 | NOWAK Wioletta | 2051 | Dzikie Mustangi | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |
18 | NOWICKA Anna | 2039 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | ||
19 | JUREWICZ Aneta | 2037 | KSAWERÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | ||
20 | JONKISZ Ewelina | 2115 | ZABRZEG | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | ||
21 | WALKOWICZ Iwona | 2041 | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | ||
22 | WILK-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 2139 | Rock&Run | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |
23 | WACHNIK Agnieszka | 2021 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | |
24 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Joanna | 2239 | PRAGA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | ||
25 | MĄDRO Anna | 2231 | SKRZYSZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | ||
26 | PTASZYŃSKA Milena | 2162 | KOSMOLÓW TEAM | OLKUSZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
27 | WROTKOWSKA Barbara | 2105 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | ||
28 | STANKIEWICZ Ewa | 2224 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | ||
29 | HERNAS Aneta | 1391 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | ||
30 | RADYK Joanna | 2156 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | |
31 | POPIELA - KAWA Sylwia | 2210 | KRYSTEK TEAM | RYGLICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:15 | |
32 | ZIMEK Dominika | 2090 | Pani | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:20 | |
33 | ROJ Magdalena | 2120 | Run Słobodan | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:24 | |
34 | KONARSKA Karolina | 2128 | Run Słobodan | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | |
35 | SOBOCIŃSKA Dominika | 2147 | Run Słobodan | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | |
36 | SZPREJDA Paulina | 2054 | MSMtechnic.com | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | |
37 | ROSIAK Kamila | 2069 | WILGA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | ||
38 | KAJMOWICZ Kasia | 2104 | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | ||
39 | SŁOWIK Ilona | 2108 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | |
40 | FURDYNA Maria | 2167 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | ||
41 | PACHOLIK Katarzyna | 2116 | KOLONIA USTROŃSKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:45 | ||
42 | SKORUPKA Anna | 2131 | NOWE IGANIE | K30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 42 wynik(ów)