Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 248 |
Wystartowało : | 218 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 217 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km | Split_Mateusz 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILCZAK Janusz | 2005 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:34:33 | ||
2 | HUDZIK Robert | 2003 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | GROJEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 00:49:22 | |
3 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojtek | 2014 | BraciaT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 00:52:04 | |
4 | GĄSZCZYK Grzegorz | 2017 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 00:35:08 | |
5 | SZNAJDER Rafał | 2226 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 00:36:59 | |
6 | TOMASZEWSKI Mikołaj | 2024 | NOWYTOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 00:56:14 | ||
7 | GUMNY Grzegorz | 2028 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 00:48:34 | ||
8 | CZAJA Wacław | 2020 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | 00:58:33 | ||
9 | LORENC Wiktor | 2026 | RYMANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 00:39:05 | ||
10 | BOCEK Sławomir | 2027 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | 00:55:09 | ||
11 | PANEK Piotr | 2033 | DZIKI MUSTANG | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 00:43:03 | |
12 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 2043 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | ZABORZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 00:43:20 | |
13 | JANKOWSKI Michał | 2065 | TRAWNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 00:36:53 | ||
14 | TOMASZEWSKI Robert | 2062 | braciaT | JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 00:52:03 | |
15 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 2078 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 00:35:21 | |
16 | FEDAK Bohdan | 2093 | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 00:43:23 | ||
17 | MARZEC Marek | 2091 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 00:44:16 | ||
18 | OPALSKI Wojciech | 2107 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 00:44:27 | ||
19 | BRZEZIŃSKI Sergiusz | 2123 | Dusza Drzewa | BUDY BARCZĄCKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 00:44:20 | |
20 | KOGUT Leszek | 2119 | GROCHOWCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 00:44:30 | ||
21 | CZERSKI Krzysztof | 2142 | Greif Team Władysławowo | CHŁAPOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 00:50:46 | |
22 | SALUGA Bartlomiej | 2172 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 00:56:32 | ||
23 | BIEDROŃ Artur | 2180 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:17 | 00:46:51 | ||
24 | ROMEJKO Michał | 2179 | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 00:37:32 | ||
25 | JURYŚ Sławomir | 2182 | Audytor Energetyczny | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 00:44:58 | |
26 | GŁUCHOWSKI Wojciech | 2188 | RYKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 00:52:30 | |
27 | WYBRANIEC Wojciech | 2211 | Ofiary Jedzienia Kotletów | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:15 | 00:55:08 | |
28 | POLEWKA Tomasz | 2216 | Bieg Rzeźnika/UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:09 | ||
29 | PŁESZKA Marek | 2221 | Otryt Lutowiska | LUTOWISKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:35:16 | |
30 | LODWICH Marek | 2238 | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | 01:06:11 | ||
31 | FURS Teodor | 2222 | Pierdzące zające | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 00:37:16 | |
32 | NAZIMEK Mariusz | 2237 | NOWY SĄCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 00:57:41 | ||
33 | KRYCZOWSKI Zbigniew | 2240 | LUBACZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 00:53:20 | ||
34 | KITOWSKI Bartosz | 2223 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 00:45:47 | ||
35 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 2241 | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 00:38:25 | ||
36 | KŁODZIŃSKI Klaudiusz | 2110 | Ultramęki | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 00:51:49 | |
37 | WITKO Jerzy | 2113 | brak | FREDROPOL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 00:49:06 |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)