Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 476 |
Wystartowało : | 404 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 402 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 2km | Split_Mateusz 6.5km | Split_Kamyk 13km | Split_Mateusz 18.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODZIOCH Agnieszka | 1077 | ITMBW Kraków | WOJNICZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 00:41:54 | 01:39:37 | 02:29:46 | |
2 | WOŹNICKA Ewa | 1134 | WĘGRÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 00:40:53 | 01:31:22 | 02:13:31 | ||
3 | OZIMKOWSKA Judyta | 1183 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | 00:54:30 | 02:04:59 | 03:09:39 | ||
4 | BAJSAROWICZ Marlena | 1193 | WKURW_TEAM | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 00:41:27 | 01:33:55 | 02:20:18 | |
5 | BACZEWSKA Klaudia | 1207 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | 00:58:17 | 02:03:33 | 02:55:45 | |
6 | TABACZYŃSKA Martyna | 1215 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | 00:52:05 | 01:57:05 | 02:54:04 | |
7 | WARĘCKA Kasia | 1230 | LESKO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:35:57 | 01:24:09 | 02:05:30 | ||
8 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Andżelika | 1248 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 00:50:07 | 01:51:31 | 02:40:11 | ||
9 | GRABOWSKA Aleksandra | 1261 | Lotnicza Akademia Wojskowa | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 00:43:50 | 01:40:19 | 02:28:01 | |
10 | CZERWIŃSKA Julia | 1264 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 00:51:51 | 01:59:07 | 02:55:12 | ||
11 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Anna | 1271 | Husaria Race Team | MODLNICZKA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 00:43:43 | 01:51:00 | 02:41:28 | |
12 | RACZEK Natalia | 1285 | Extreme Trauma Team | RYCHWAŁDEK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 00:45:39 | 01:44:44 | 02:31:43 | |
13 | BEDNARZ Anna | 1289 | KRZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:29 | 00:44:41 | 01:36:34 | 02:21:29 | ||
14 | MACHNIK Marta | 1317 | Baby w górach | KRAKOW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:46 | 01:06:01 | 02:19:15 | 03:16:17 | |
15 | SKUBISZ Aleksandra | 1345 | HARTA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 00:41:41 | 01:39:07 | 02:25:19 | ||
16 | WYWŁOKA Paulina | 1385 | Salco Garmin Team | WIERZBNA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:29:27 | 01:06:46 | 01:38:08 | |
17 | PAPROCKA Kamila | 1400 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:31 | 02:16:52 | 03:10:50 | |||
18 | KONKEL Katarzyna | 1407 | Maja Team | GNIEWOWO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 00:34:19 | 01:31:43 | 02:09:11 | |
19 | BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna | 1443 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 00:39:32 | 01:32:25 | 02:16:59 | ||
20 | SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1438 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:29:34 | 01:06:54 | 01:39:11 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)