Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 476 |
Wystartowało : | 404 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 402 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWLIK Sławek | 1059 | MarcinŚwiercTeam | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
2 | BORDUN Maciej | 1236 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
3 | KOWALCZYK Adam | 1375 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
4 | GŁUSZKO Przemysław | 1250 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
5 | TRACZ Łukasz | 1384 | www.treningfizjoterapia.pl | RADYMNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
6 | DUDZIK Łukasz | 1002 | Góral Biega | KAMIENICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
7 | NOWICKI Kamil | 1058 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
8 | ZAWADA Michał | 1228 | Marysin Wawerski | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
9 | OKRÓJ Dawid | 1110 | Deaf Running | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
10 | WĘGRZYN Emil | 1359 | Warbud Runnik Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
11 | WIDZ Łukasz | 1072 | potrenujemy? | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
12 | SALA Kamil Adam | 1087 | Potrenujemy? | DĘBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
13 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 1156 | CHEŁM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
14 | NIEMIEC Tomasz | 1298 | NH Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
15 | DOMIN Bartosz | 1349 | Collegium Medicum UJ | ZAGÓRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
16 | ŚWIĘCICKI Samuel | 1309 | Team Remmers | PŁOCHOCIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |
17 | KLABISZ Dawid | 1462 | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | ||
18 | GÓRKA Łukasz | 1393 | Podróże z Maratonem | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
19 | KAIM Mariusz | 1174 | Zakrzowiec Team Challenge | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | |
20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 1147 | ZAKOPANE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | ||
21 | WOŁOCH Michał | 1320 | Diaita sparta | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |
22 | NALEPA Tomasz | 1291 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | ||
23 | DRZAŁ Damian | 1258 | WYSOKA GŁOGOWSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | ||
24 | PARYS Michał | 1445 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
25 | SOBCZAK Maciej | 1129 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
26 | HERMAN Ireneusz | 1323 | LECA Z SIEMIANOWIC | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | |
27 | WIĘCH Piotr | 1444 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | ||
28 | BOBUSIA Michał | 1416 | AZS PWSZ KROSNO | DOBIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | |
29 | KOŁODZIEJ Łukasz | 1202 | SOKOŁÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | ||
30 | KRASOWSKI Łukasz | 1200 | PROSWIM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |
31 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | 1201 | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | ||
32 | BŁASZCZAK Błażej | 1299 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | ||
33 | PIŁAT Jakub | 1152 | Multimedia Runners Puławy | GÓRA PUŁAWSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | |
34 | TOKARZ Adrian | 1048 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | BRZEŹNICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | |
35 | ISKRA Grzegorz | 1023 | KP PSP STRZYŻÓW | CZUDEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | |
36 | OSZYWA Damian | 1460 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | ||
37 | NAWROT Bartłomiej | 1031 | Kamieniołom | LESKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | |
38 | SZYMEL Jacek | 1411 | Husaria race team | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | |
39 | CHYLAK Paweł | 1054 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | ||
40 | BODNIAK Tomasz | 1112 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | ||
41 | KURKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1097 | Wkurw_Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | |
42 | CHOMIUK Adrian | 1325 | Biała Podlaska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | |
43 | PIOTROWSKI Tomasz | 1238 | Grembski Triathlon | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | |
44 | DROZD Piotr | 1336 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | |
45 | PACZYŃSKI Kamil | 1222 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | ||
46 | DZIANO Łukasz | 1014 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | ||
47 | MAGOŃ Łukasz | 1415 | Husaria Race Team | KRACZKOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | |
48 | PRĘTNIK Sławomir | 1297 | JEDLICZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | ||
49 | LIPA Piotr | 1352 | OCR Team Dębica | ŻYRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | |
50 | PELCZAR Jakub | 1337 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | ||
51 | CHORBIŃSKI Krystian | 1338 | NOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | ||
52 | ŁOKIETEK Michał | 1290 | Nowosolscy Bimbrownicy | NOWA SÓL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | |
53 | DĄBRÓWKA Radosław | 1361 | Fundacja Latarnia | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | |
54 | JANIK Łukasz | 1377 | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | ||
55 | GOŁOŚ Michał | 1347 | Corpora ex armario | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
56 | KAWA Rafał | 1404 | ŻYRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | ||
57 | CHOLEWA Łukasz | 1053 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | ||
58 | BALON Piotr | 1409 | BAKoMAT TEAM | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | |
59 | SKORUPKA Leszek | 1249 | M3 Siedlce | IGANIE NOWE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | |
60 | WAŚNIOWSKI Krzysztof | 1037 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | ||
61 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | 1036 | WARSZAWA (MOKOTÓW) | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | ||
62 | PISKADŁO Jacek | 1232 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | STRZYŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
63 | KRZYCH Marcin | 1038 | PolSource | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | |
64 | KANIA Przemysław | 269 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | ||
65 | KIN Rafał | 1211 | AZS PWSZ KROSNO | ODRZYKOŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | |
66 | JUROSZEK Józef | 1269 | PAWŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | ||
67 | NOWOSADZKI Wojciech | 1208 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | ||
68 | CHMIEL Michał | 1399 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | KRACZKOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | |
69 | KUTKOWSKI Jan | 1401 | Hyundai Radom | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | |
70 | IWANEK Sebastian | 1069 | Biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | |
71 | SKRZYPEK Krzysztof | 611 | Klinczu Team | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | |
72 | POSIM Tomasz | 1319 | miwido | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | |
73 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 1324 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | |
74 | SKOWROŃ Jakub | 1009 | MARUSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | ||
75 | BUBICZ Krzysztof | 1045 | wkurw_team | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | |
76 | FEDAN Łukasz | 1079 | LASZKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | ||
77 | SUSZEK Damian | 1176 | Lalus Squad | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | |
78 | OŻÓG Paweł | 1410 | MEDYNIA GŁOG. | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | ||
79 | MOCIO Michał | 1362 | Przemyskie Serca | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |
80 | MOLASY Tomasz | 1350 | Aktywnie z Molkami | MALBORK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | |
81 | FRĄCZEK Dariusz | 1265 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | ||
82 | GRZESIK Michał | 1062 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | ||
83 | DOMANSKI Jarek | 1168 | Gazele na starcie | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | |
84 | FRANCZYK Piotr | 1424 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | ||
85 | LESZCZYŃSKI Aleksander | 1189 | wkurw_team | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | |
86 | SIERADZKI Dariusz | 1024 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:09 | ||
87 | OWOC Krystian | 1457 | WRÓBLIK KRÓLEWSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:09 | ||
88 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 1448 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:12 | ||
89 | MATUSZAK Jakub | 1061 | NowoczesnySport.pl | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:16 | |
90 | KĘDZIOR Michał | 1052 | Drużyna Szpiku | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:16 | |
91 | WOŹNY Łukasz | 1216 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:16 | ||
92 | ZAKRZEWSKI Szymon | 1161 | ŁAPY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:17 | ||
93 | NAKONIECZNY Jacek | 1367 | SII POWER PEOPLE | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:19 | |
94 | GRYNIENKO Pawel | 2154 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:22 | ||
95 | KASPROWICZ Piotr | 1439 | Fun&Run | CZUDEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:22 | |
96 | SMURA Rafal | 1109 | TUREK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | ||
97 | SZEPIELAK Dawid | 1246 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:28 | |
98 | WOCH Sławomir | 1422 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:29 | ||
99 | STACHNIUK Marcin | 1244 | CrossFitter Cheł, | CHJEŁM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | |
100 | ZAWADZKI Grzegorz | 1065 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE RZESZÓW | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | |
101 | BIEL Sebastian | 1240 | BieganieSzyderców | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | |
102 | KALWARA Maciej | 1353 | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | ||
103 | IWANIEC Piotr | 1292 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | |
104 | SZLICHTYNG Łukasz | 1279 | Crossfitter Box Chełm | CHELM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:34 | |
105 | KRAL Sebastian | 1379 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | ||
106 | GAWRON Piotr | 1380 | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | |
107 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 1427 | Piotr Wiśniewski Double Digit | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:42 | |
108 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 1355 | Cytrynowe Curry??? | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:45 | |
109 | KAJCA Jakub | 1318 | Eskie Stars | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:47 | |
110 | SOBCZAK Zbigniew | 1221 | Mazurski Wilk | KRAKÓW (KRAKÓW-ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE) | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | BUDNIAK Tomasz | 1231 | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | BARAŃSKI Jarek | 1259 | Kiedyś to było | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | CZENCZEK Krystian | 1395 | Cutline | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | MOTYKA Adam | 1403 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | CZARNECKI Konrad | 1257 | Kiedyś to było | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 115 wynik(ów)