Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 752 |
Wystartowało : | 656 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 649 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km | Roztoki 18km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASŁOWSKA Justyna | 94 | Posmakuj Run Team | JEDLUCZE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:31:42 | |
2 | SZABŁOWSKA Iwona | 731 | Straszyn Ultra Team | JUSZKOWO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:35 | ||
3 | GWIZDAK Justyna | 577 | Water Team | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:37:08 | |
4 | KRAWCZAK Paulina | 144 | Biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:37:47 | |
5 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 537 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:39:06 | |
6 | KOŁACKA Martyna | 176 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:39:35 | ||
7 | BONDARA Sylwia | 1 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:41:39 | |
8 | SIWCZUK Aleksandra | 302 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 01:44:55 | ||
9 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 470 | Gawełki Team | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 01:45:01 | |
10 | KRENZEL Regina | 734 | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:48:30 | ||
11 | BURANDT Magdalena | 423 | 3life team | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 01:50:36 | |
12 | WAŁACH-BIŚTA Zuzanna | 458 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 01:51:47 | ||
13 | ADAMCZAK Barbara | 568 | SMPZ 'Travois' | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:54:39 | |
14 | KIEŁTYKA Agnieszka | 284 | RYKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:54:53 | ||
15 | SIKORA-KOŁODZIEJ Irmina | 601 | Biesy i Czorty | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 01:55:07 | |
16 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 455 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 01:55:45 | ||
17 | PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata | 102 | Infinity Gym | PROSZOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 01:58:03 | |
18 | SZALACHA Katarzyna | 576 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 02:04:29 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KARWAN Barbara | 633 | PlaceToTri | KRAKÓW | K30 | DNF | 00:00:52 DNF | 02:04:33 DNF | ||
20 | BOBER Anna | 265 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 02:05:48 | ||
21 | KWAPIEŃ Karolina | 605 | Vege Runners | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 02:06:39 | |
22 | NIEMCZAK Barbara | 616 | IPA Pałac Mostowskich | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 02:09:33 | |
23 | KAMIENIARZ Maria | 387 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | 02:10:40 | ||
24 | MYGA Anna | 311 | HEARTESS | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:22 | 02:11:48 | |
25 | KOPROWICZ Ewelina | 322 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 02:12:06 | |
26 | TREPKA Agnieszka | 163 | CRAWLEY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 02:12:26 | ||
27 | HANDERMANDER Agnieszka | 394 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 02:13:39 | ||
28 | BAŁA Bożena | 81 | GRABINY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 02:14:13 | ||
29 | KOCZUR Kamila | 504 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 02:15:41 | ||
30 | LATO-KSIĄŻEK Karolina | 459 | Lublin Biega | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | 02:15:49 | |
31 | WITKOWSKA Beata | 156 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:07 | 02:16:00 | ||
32 | CHUDA Aneta | 301 | WROCLAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:16:14 | ||
33 | BIESZCZAD Ilona | 296 | WOJASZÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 02:18:17 | ||
34 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jolanta | 490 | Bychawa Runner's/Największa Armia Świata | BYCHAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 02:18:17 | |
35 | PAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta | 298 | Nowy Styl Running Team | JEDLICZE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 02:18:22 | |
36 | SZYMAŃSKA Jolanta | 59 | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 02:19:28 | ||
37 | SZUMNA Aleksandra | 600 | Monkeys' Team | KRAŚNIK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 02:20:27 | |
38 | LEWANDOWSKA Olga | 541 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 02:21:34 | ||
39 | BĄK Agata | 125 | Bushido Centrum | SOBIENIE JEZIORY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 02:22:19 | |
40 | RÓŻYCKA Dorota | 1170 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | JASŁO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 02:23:04 | |
41 | SAMBORSKA Weronika | 62 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | BRZYSKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 02:23:04 | |
42 | KRZAK Dominika | 730 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 02:24:05 | ||
43 | KULIK Katarzyna | 99 | Night Runners Gliwice | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:17 | 02:24:39 | |
44 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 619 | Festiwal Biegowy | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 02:24:52 | |
45 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 475 | Piaseczno running | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 02:25:46 | |
46 | ŻAK Oliwia | 66 | Piaseczno Running | JASTRZĘBIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 02:25:47 | |
47 | DUBYNA Mariia | 506 | MiA | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 02:26:02 | |
48 | WALCZYŃSKA Karolina | 29 | RUNHOGS Tychy | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 02:29:36 | |
49 | DUNIEC Małgorzata | 206 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 02:30:09 | |
50 | ŁYSUNIAK-STRAUCH Aleksandra | 207 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 02:30:11 | |
51 | ZAWADZKA Magdalena | 143 | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA/TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 02:30:49 | |
52 | KORZENIOWSKA Joanna | 129 | UMCS Biega | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | 02:34:27 | |
53 | KOWALIK Anna | 130 | UMCS Biega | ŁADA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | 02:34:30 | |
54 | HEBDA-OLSZÓWKA Aleksandra | 51 | Night Runners Gliwice | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:08 | 02:37:48 | |
55 | KRUSZEWSKA Emilia | 674 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:39:54 | ||
KLISZ Aga | 18 | LUBLIN | K30 | DNF | 00:01:56 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)