Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 752 |
Wystartowało : | 656 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 649 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km | Roztoki 18km | Split_Mateusz 26.5km | Split_Kamyk 34.2km | Split_Mateusz 40.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYGOŃ Małgorzata | 33 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:09 | 02:37:02 | 06:23:33 | ||||
2 | PANENKA Małgorzata | 63 | Night Runners Gliwice | NIEBOROWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | 02:38:13 | 04:03:29 | 05:26:46 | 06:27:44 | |
3 | JAROSZ-PIWOŃSKA Aldona | 65 | KS PEGAZ | GÓRA KALWARIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 02:25:46 | 03:53:22 | 05:09:47 | 06:08:33 | |
4 | SAKOWSKA Aneta | 92 | Maratonka Grajewo | DROZDOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 02:14:51 | 03:27:50 | 04:27:07 | 05:22:32 | |
5 | ŁÓJ-KONIECZNA Edyta | 96 | Infinity Gym | PROSZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 02:11:31 | 03:24:56 | 04:31:27 | 05:27:28 | |
6 | MAZUR Ewelina | 116 | Biegaj z Trenerami | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 02:37:55 | 06:29:10 | |||
7 | CEBRAT Ewa | 132 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 02:14:32 | 03:40:15 | 04:51:21 | 05:45:50 | |
8 | BOGUCKA Martyna | 145 | Jacekbiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | 02:38:12 | 04:03:26 | 05:19:40 | 06:23:44 | |
9 | CZAJA Alicja | 160 | Rodzeństwo | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:53:06 | 03:00:38 | 04:02:57 | 04:53:06 | |
10 | NAZIMEK Lilianna | 173 | Suo tempore | NOWY SĄCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 02:08:11 | 03:22:13 | 04:28:33 | 05:22:32 | |
11 | WÓJTOWICZ Iwona | 232 | Husaria race team | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 02:31:43 | 04:10:12 | 05:41:18 | 06:43:17 | |
12 | FOGEL Ewa | 257 | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 01:57:32 | 03:03:25 | 04:03:42 | 04:54:20 | |
13 | OLCZAK Marta | 266 | SZWLA | STARGARD | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:53:14 | 02:54:50 | 03:53:00 | 04:41:48 | |
14 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 267 | Morsy Ośno Lubuskie | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 02:03:31 | 03:20:57 | 04:31:49 | 05:29:33 | |
15 | GÓRECZNY Kamila | 300 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 02:33:49 | 04:05:26 | 05:28:12 | 06:40:25 | ||
16 | WOLF Weronika | 303 | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 02:34:18 | 04:18:59 | 05:45:38 | 06:46:51 | |
17 | PORĘBSKA Dorota | 338 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 02:18:24 | 03:49:14 | 05:16:32 | 06:13:29 | |
18 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 345 | POzytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 02:12:29 | 03:30:21 | 04:37:34 | 05:32:44 | |
19 | PIGAN Anna | 360 | B B L - JAROSŁAW | SZÓWSKO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 02:12:18 | 03:32:06 | 04:41:32 | 05:37:46 | |
20 | BORUSZEWSKA Beata | 375 | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:46:54 | 02:47:14 | 03:38:05 | 04:27:13 | ||
21 | ŚWIEŻAWSKA-AMBROZIAK Katarzyna | 388 | Kutno Biega | KUTNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 01:57:06 | 03:02:30 | 03:56:16 | 04:42:51 | |
22 | SZPINDA Marta | 409 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:12:38 | 03:32:22 | 04:51:18 | 05:46:39 | |
23 | SZOT Iwona | 438 | WW Team | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 01:59:28 | 03:01:14 | 04:03:21 | 04:50:33 | |
24 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 439 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | STARCZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 02:29:11 | 04:03:09 | 05:23:14 | 06:30:12 | |
25 | SWOROWSKA Izabela | 463 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | 02:14:50 | 03:31:23 | 04:32:56 | 05:27:51 | |
26 | TYRANKIEWICZ Kamila | 472 | JUMP&FLY, Kabaty | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 02:30:23 | 04:06:15 | 05:22:17 | 06:22:36 | |
27 | KIRILENKO Aneta | 482 | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:48:20 | 02:54:23 | 03:55:35 | 04:43:34 | ||
28 | BARTO Sylwia | 528 | ŁOŚ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 02:33:12 | 04:05:24 | 05:19:26 | 06:22:03 | ||
29 | STOPA Agata | 570 | SP nr 3 Rzeszów | BOGUCHWAŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 01:58:03 | 03:10:18 | 04:19:22 | 05:06:48 | |
30 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | 586 | Monkeys' Team | KRAŚNIK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 02:20:26 | 03:44:27 | 05:00:50 | 05:58:16 | |
31 | KISIŃSKA Irena | 588 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | NOWY SĄCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:04:27 | 03:16:44 | 04:24:54 | 05:30:13 | |
32 | DOŁĘGA Anna | 625 | Zabiegana Mama | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 02:08:59 | 03:25:23 | 04:27:14 | 05:19:02 | |
33 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 638 | KS Głowno w Biegu | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:54:05 | 02:58:07 | 03:50:37 | 04:38:39 | |
34 | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 639 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 02:05:13 | 03:17:30 | 04:20:51 | 05:15:06 | |
35 | KUSZTAL Justyna | 644 | KS Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 02:17:31 | 03:44:26 | 04:58:54 | 05:57:22 | |
36 | TUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 645 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 02:17:08 | 03:44:23 | 04:58:48 | 05:56:27 | |
37 | GRZEGÓRZEK Anna | 667 | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 02:13:11 | 03:34:08 | 04:46:59 | 05:38:26 | |
38 | KRYM Katarzyna | 719 | Herzog Running Team | SMOLEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:42:30 | 02:35:48 | 03:18:38 | ||
39 | MOSTOWSKA Magdalena | 752 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:48:44 | 02:50:21 | 03:47:25 | 04:45:10 | |
40 | PAUL Viola | 23 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:16 | 02:16:25 | 03:37:47 | 04:44:01 | 05:40:06 | |
41 | MARUT Kaśka | 31 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:09 | 02:37:10 | 04:02:10 | 06:04:05 | 07:12:34 | |
42 | FAJNAS Katarzyna | 190 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki / Danfoss | ŻABIA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 02:15:27 | 03:41:05 | 04:54:48 | 05:52:00 | |
43 | WŁODARSKA Magdalena | 203 | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 02:19:11 | 03:35:28 | 04:50:51 | 05:48:48 | ||
44 | MAJCHROWICZ Marzenna | 252 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | 02:30:36 | 06:24:24 | ||||
45 | BLASZKE Beata | 329 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 02:07:23 | 03:26:57 | 04:39:24 | 05:29:39 | |
46 | SKRZYPSKA Iwona | 331 | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 02:35:01 | 04:18:17 | 05:48:10 | 06:57:39 | ||
47 | WIERZBICKA Joanna | 352 | BOGUCHWAŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 01:57:52 | 03:10:18 | 04:09:37 | 05:01:53 | ||
48 | GALANTY Agnieszka | 492 | DYBAWKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 02:26:39 | 03:53:44 | 05:31:23 | 06:34:05 | ||
49 | WOŁOSOWICZ Natalia | 499 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | 02:11:46 | 03:27:53 | 04:38:13 | 05:38:13 | ||
50 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 511 | ALEKSANDRÒWKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | 02:22:51 | 03:42:26 | 04:51:25 | 05:52:14 | ||
51 | LANGE Beata | 513 | Biłgoraj Biega | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:35:54 | 02:26:34 | 03:09:21 | 03:49:45 | |
52 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 649 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 02:23:06 | 03:45:36 | 04:54:19 | 05:51:41 | |
53 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA-DEC Anna | 766 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 02:06:08 | 03:21:09 | 04:30:21 | 05:24:44 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
SZELER Joanna | 20 | SILESIA MARATHON TEAM / BIEGAJACA Z PSAMI | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 00:02:40 DNF | 03:24:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)