Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 752 |
Wystartowało : | 656 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 649 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km | Roztoki 18km | Split_Mateusz 26.5km | Split_Kamyk 34.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIDA Paweł | 659 | ŁOWISKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:47 | 02:36:28 | ||||
2 | JENDRYCH Artur | 701 | Biegajacy Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:21:07 | 02:02:34 | 02:38:45 | |
3 | ZIAJKA Karol | 739 | RYMANÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 01:27:12 | 02:12:35 | 02:50:22 | ||
4 | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | 227 | POTRENUJEMY? | CEZARYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:23:31 | 02:10:43 | 02:53:53 | |
5 | NIEZGODA Marcin | 381 | KKB MOSiR Krosno | KROSNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:30:18 | 02:20:10 | 03:00:24 | |
6 | SZWAJA Mateusz | 738 | OTK Rzeźnik/UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:27:26 | 02:18:49 | 03:05:41 | |
7 | OCHYRA Konrad | 488 | LESKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 01:40:09 | 02:39:00 | 03:31:40 | ||
8 | GAWROŃSKI Kamil | 542 | Bieging Team Zelów | ZELÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 01:47:18 | 02:46:56 | 03:31:53 | |
9 | CZECH Mateusz | 610 | Nowosolscy Bimbrownicy | NOWA SÓL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 01:49:40 | 02:47:13 | 03:37:24 | |
10 | PERENC Michał | 110 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:46:35 | 02:50:35 | 03:45:30 | |
11 | PIETROŃ Błażej | 689 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:47:18 | 02:53:02 | 03:50:31 | ||
12 | KADZIK Marcin | 583 | KTT | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:20 | 01:55:09 | 02:57:43 | 03:50:44 | |
13 | WITEK Kamil | 558 | Husaria Race Team | FALMIROWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 01:55:17 | 03:01:29 | 03:56:52 | |
14 | NIEGOWSKI Tomasz | 580 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 01:59:21 | 03:05:57 | 03:57:10 | ||
15 | SIENKIEL Dominik | 607 | WĘGRZCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 01:55:05 | 03:05:26 | 03:59:12 | ||
16 | WISZ Piotr | 261 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | 01:55:50 | 03:04:35 | 04:00:26 | ||
17 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | 606 | BRZEŹNICA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 01:56:36 | 03:06:19 | 04:03:18 | ||
18 | KRZAK Szymon | 728 | BIS AGH | CIESZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 01:51:18 | 02:58:06 | 04:06:33 | |
19 | IDZIOR Tomasz | 424 | BRZEZINY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:55:00 | 03:05:59 | 04:11:35 | ||
20 | WRÓBEL Stanisław | 518 | AZS UMED ŁÓDŹ - RUNNING TEAM | CZARNKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | 01:55:38 | 03:05:58 | 04:15:27 | |
21 | KRÓL Konrad | 306 | STARY SĄCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | 01:55:39 | 03:06:00 | 04:15:28 | ||
22 | KRĘŻAŁEK Marcin | 497 | WIETRZNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:52:21 | 03:03:03 | 04:15:31 | ||
23 | KOZIEŁ Tadeusz | 450 | SZCZĘŚCIARZ BIEGA | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:55:03 | 03:11:48 | 04:18:30 | |
24 | OŻANA Bartosz | 489 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | 02:07:57 | 03:18:40 | 04:23:29 | |
25 | KOPEĆ Rafał | 759 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 02:02:46 | 03:20:32 | 04:24:42 | ||
26 | DZIUMAK Jakub | 487 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 02:05:37 | 03:19:48 | 04:24:45 | ||
27 | PILECKI Adam | 680 | Stalowe Dziki | STALOWA WOLA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 01:59:54 | 03:12:40 | 04:25:02 | |
28 | STACHYRA Bartłomiej | 313 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 02:06:53 | 03:20:35 | 04:30:00 | ||
29 | CHYLAK Jakub | 189 | Aerodynamika słoika po ogórkach | NOWY TOMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | 02:08:04 | 03:27:18 | 04:30:51 | |
30 | BEDRYJ Mateusz | 604 | 42 Do Szczęścia | MEŁNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 02:06:39 | 03:24:00 | 04:31:53 | |
31 | WARZYCHA Dawid | 122 | PKP Intercity | BYTOM | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 02:11:13 | 03:32:32 | 04:37:08 | |
32 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Konrad | 399 | KRASNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 02:01:33 | 03:24:15 | 04:40:28 | ||
33 | KOSZAŁKA Marcin | 385 | BIELINIEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 02:14:20 | 03:35:24 | 04:44:43 | ||
34 | KOWALICKI Marcin | 502 | Biegam bo mogę | GORNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 03:40:32 | 04:56:29 | |||
35 | GARNCARZ Adam | 743 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 02:15:07 | 03:42:47 | 04:56:31 | ||
36 | CHODAKOWSKI Kacper | 275 | OstroBiec | ĆMIELÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:20 | 04:04:49 | 05:12:50 | ||
37 | ŁOPOKA Przemysław | 757 | Aby do Mety | ZIĘBICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | 02:29:17 | 04:03:13 | 05:23:14 | |
38 | JÓZEFOWSKI Karol | 226 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:16 | 02:19:13 | 03:51:24 | 05:41:16 | ||
39 | KUKUCZKA Dominik | 622 | KUKUCZKA | JAWORZYNKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:24 | 04:40:43 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)