Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 752 |
Wystartowało : | 656 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 649 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĘTKOWSKI Wojciech | 263 | Brygada Beskidów | STRÓŻE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
2 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 5 | Alpin Sport Team | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
3 | CZYŻ Grzegorz | 212 | Grupa Azoty - Automatyka Tarnów | BOGUMIŁOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
4 | BAĆMAGA Grzegorz | 698 | Biegiem radom | RADOM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
5 | MĄKA Sławomir | 493 | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | OSTROŁEKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
6 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 246 | Dekan Lesko | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
7 | LEŚNIAK Dariusz | 11 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | ||
8 | DYDIO Piotr | 551 | Pid-Mill Team | SANOK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
9 | KOSTKA Janusz | 637 | Posmakuj Run Team | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
10 | DRABIK Jacek | 115 | KRAKOW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
11 | LIK Marek | 161 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |
12 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 670 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | ||
13 | NOWICKI Artur | 435 | Sportczesna | BARGŁY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | |
14 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 695 | MIECHÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | ||
15 | GŁÓWKA Alfred | 634 | karczma u freda | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |
16 | GRZYWACZ Wojciech | 447 | Fartlek Go | GORZYCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | |
17 | BARANOWSKI Krzysztof | 351 | Kutno Biega | KUTNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | |
18 | WARZYCHA Krzysztof | 121 | OSK MAXeL | BYTOM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | |
19 | KRAUZE Tomasz | 621 | GB Wrocławskie Morsy | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | |
20 | KUCA Roman | 711 | PIENIĘŻNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | ||
21 | KĘPKA Andrzej | 374 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | |
22 | KAJA Robert | 466 | Wieluń Biega | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
23 | GRUCA Ryszard | 707 | GRYBÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | ||
24 | JEZIORNY Ryszard | 414 | Wieluń Biega | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | |
25 | MACKIEWICZ Roman | 181 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |
26 | OPALIŃSKI Tomasz | 358 | OSTRÓDA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | ||
27 | KUSTROŃ Adam | 629 | pulex | KROSNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | |
28 | PAWLIKOWSKI Bogusław | 498 | Dzikie Życie Run Team | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | |
29 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 479 | Morsy Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | |
30 | STACHYRA Andrzej | 312 | LSB | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | |
31 | PARCHOMIUK Andrzej | 138 | niezrzeszony | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
32 | GÓRALCZYK Stanisław | 750 | Bungee Jumping 'Mario' | HAJNÓWKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | |
33 | JANOWSKI Bogdan | 768 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | ||
34 | ROSPOND Piotr | 157 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | |
35 | BERDYCHOWSKI Krzysztof | 765 | Festiwal Biegowy | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | |
36 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 380 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | ||
37 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 777 | KS Pegaz Piaseczno | BRAK DANYCH | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | |
38 | PAWELEC Piotr | 612 | JASŁO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | ||
39 | SOKOLOWSKI Artur | 36 | SUWALKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | ||
40 | HRYSZKO Robert | 747 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
41 | MIKA Damian | 151 | eko-okna runners | RACIBÓRZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | |
42 | KALTENBERG Janusz | 192 | JAROSŁAW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | ||
43 | OBARSKI Norbert | 220 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | ||
44 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 753 | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega/Orange Polska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | |
45 | CISZYŃSKI Marek | 42 | START Katowice | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:12 | |
46 | POREMBSKI Leszek | 183 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | ||
47 | DOMAGAŁA Jerzy | 294 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:23 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
MAŚLANKA Ireneusz | 64 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M50 | DNF | 00:03:40 DNF |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)