Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Kolarzy Zawodowych w Polsce |
Data : | 2021-07-31 |
Miejsce : | Białogard |
Dystans : | 17 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 46 |
Wystartowało : | 36 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 36 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUSZCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 15 | KLĘPINO BIAŁOGARDZKIE | K-OPEN | ||
2 | WYŻYŃSKI Sylwester | 28 | BIAŁOGARD | M-OPEN | ||
3 | SOBOK Krzysiek | 29 | NIEDZIELNA SETKA | SWARZĘDZ | M-OPEN | |
4 | KARMELITA Lech | 11 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M-OPEN | ||
5 | SAŁACKA Daria | 26 | BIAŁOGARD | K-OPEN | ||
6 | MATYSZ Michał | 22 | DĘBCZYNO | M-OPEN | ||
7 | SAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 46 | BIAŁOGARD | M-OPEN | ||
8 | MALĄG Marcin | 23 | BIAŁOGARD | M-OPEN | ||
9 | KARMELITA Małgorzata | 10 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | K-OPEN | ||
10 | LACH-KUBAT Renata | 17 | JK FITNESS & GYM | ZŁOCIENIEC | K-OPEN | |
11 | KREPSZTUL Andrzej | 40 | BTC ORZEL | BIALOGARD | M-OPEN | |
12 | ŚWITAŁA Kacper | 30 | BOBOLICE | M-18 | ||
13 | CZERWIŃSKI Czesław | 3 | TEAM NUTRILITE | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
14 | KUBAT Krzysztof | 13 | PIŁA | M-OPEN | ||
15 | LANGE Piotr | 19 | MANOWO | M-OPEN | ||
16 | WOJTKOWIAK Piotr | 33 | POZNAŃ | M-OPEN | ||
17 | KOTARSKI Konrad | 14 | FORZA ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-OPEN | |
18 | SIKORA Krzysztof | 27 | MASTERS | PYRZYCE | M-OPEN | |
19 | TARGOŃSKI Krzysztof | 31 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-OPEN | ||
20 | NAPIERAJ Jan | 25 | M-OPEN | |||
21 | LEONCZYK Adrian | 21 | FORZA ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-OPEN | |
22 | KUBAT Marek | 16 | JK FITNESS & GYM | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-OPEN | |
23 | LANGE Wiesław | 18 | GLINKA | M-OPEN | ||
24 | WALKUSZ Piotr | 12 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | SIERAKOWICE | M-OPEN | |
25 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 39 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
26 | LEDZION Ewa | 20 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL- SPECTRUMBIKE | TRZEBIATÓW | K-OPEN | |
27 | KOZŁOWSKA Olga | 115 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | K-OPEN | |
28 | GLINIECKI Mirosław | 6 | TEATR STOP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
29 | KREPSZTUL Karol | 43 | KONIKOWO | M-OPEN | ||
30 | GELLERT Anna | 5 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-OPEN | |
31 | ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Magdalena | 45 | CZARNE | K-OPEN | ||
32 | BOHDZIEWICZ Sylwia | 1 | RIDE FOR YOUR RIGHT | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
33 | GŁÓWKA Danuta | 7 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | K-OPEN | ||
34 | GŁÓWKA Piotr | 8 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M-OPEN | ||
35 | DYNOWSKA Małgorzata | 4 | POZNAŃ | K-OPEN | ||
36 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Ireneusz | 34 | BIAŁOGARD | M-OPEN |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)