Organizator : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 64 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 97 |
Wystartowało : | 88 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 77 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 8km | 16km | 24km | 32km | 40km | 48km | 56km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREMBOWSKI Szymon | 38 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:14:02 | |||||||
2 | TŁUSZCZAK Rafał | 9 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:21 | 00:37:14 | |||||
3 | SZUNEJKO Artur | 82 | RE-CYCLING TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:13:39 | 00:27:24 | 00:42:27 | |||||
4 | WIĘCEK Krzysztof | 89 | JAANBIKES | KARLINO | M16-29 | 00:13:38 | 00:27:54 | 00:43:06 | 00:58:09 | ||||
5 | ŚCIBOR Dariusz | 85 | ŚWIESZYNO | M40-49 | 00:14:03 | 00:28:36 | 00:43:37 | 00:58:35 | |||||
6 | DEPTA Jarosław | 26 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:14:29 | 00:29:55 | 00:45:49 | 01:01:41 | 01:18:41 | ||||
7 | MŁYŃSKI Sebastian | 59 | DRUTEX | BYTÒW | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:39 | 00:46:02 | 00:57:16 | 01:08:51 | 01:20:32 | |
8 | CHRZANOWSKI Sławomir | 23 | VERGE TEAM 2023 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M50-59 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:39 | 00:46:02 | 00:57:17 | 01:08:52 | 01:20:32 | |
9 | GIRAN Gabriel | 97 | PRO4FUN | CIECHANÓW | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | 00:22:55 | 00:34:29 | 00:46:02 | 00:57:16 | 01:08:51 | 01:20:32 | |
10 | LATAŃSKI Radosław | 49 | KOSPEL TEAM | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:22 | 00:34:58 | 00:47:20 | 00:59:18 | 01:11:52 | 01:24:14 | |
11 | MACIEJEWSKI Sławomir | 52 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M50-59 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:01 | 00:47:21 | 00:59:19 | 01:11:54 | 01:24:13 | |
12 | RUDNICKI Paweł | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16-29 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:23 | 00:35:01 | 00:47:21 | 00:59:19 | 01:11:54 | 01:24:14 | ||
13 | GRABIŃSKI Michał | 37 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:11:37 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:21 | 00:59:18 | 01:11:54 | 01:24:14 | ||
14 | PINDERA Natalia | 63 | BURZA NA ROWERZE | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:01 | 00:47:21 | 00:59:19 | 01:11:53 | 01:24:14 | |
15 | GELLERT Rafal | 32 | ZGRUPKAPROMOBILTEAM | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:11:35 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:20 | 00:59:20 | 01:11:54 | 01:24:09 | |
16 | BRONOWICKI Jacek | 245 | SC POLONIA HANNOVER | HANNOVER | M50-59 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:20 | 00:59:17 | 01:11:53 | 01:24:14 | |
17 | CICHECKI Piotr | 25 | STC STARGARD | GRZĘDZICE | M30-39 | 00:11:27 | 00:23:20 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:20 | 00:59:17 | 01:11:52 | 01:24:14 | |
18 | WEGNER Kamil | 88 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:44 | 00:24:57 | 00:38:03 | 00:51:24 | 01:04:40 | 01:17:37 | 01:30:59 | |
19 | PRZYCHÓDZKO Roman | 65 | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:22 | 00:36:30 | 00:50:25 | 01:04:20 | 01:17:35 | 01:30:55 | ||
20 | BIBLIW Marek | 18 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:56 | 00:38:03 | 00:51:24 | 01:04:40 | 01:17:38 | 01:30:58 | |
21 | KRĘCICKI Tomasz | 48 | BIKE U UP | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:11:45 | 00:24:55 | 00:38:03 | 00:51:25 | 01:04:41 | 01:17:36 | 01:30:55 | |
22 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 5 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M40-49 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:55 | 00:38:03 | 00:51:25 | 01:04:40 | 01:17:38 | 01:30:57 | |
23 | TACIAK Marek | 86 | PIŁA | M60 | 00:12:00 | 00:24:56 | 00:38:03 | 00:51:25 | 01:04:40 | 01:17:37 | 01:30:59 | ||
24 | GÓRSKI Maciej | 36 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:22 | 00:36:30 | 00:50:25 | 01:04:19 | 01:17:36 | 01:30:58 | |
25 | CHMIELIŃSKI Piotr | 22 | ROTMANKA | M30-39 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:53 | 00:37:13 | 00:51:25 | 01:04:40 | 01:17:37 | 01:30:58 | ||
26 | KLAWITTER Wiktoria | 45 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | GDYNIA | K16-29 | 00:11:44 | 00:24:57 | 00:38:02 | 00:51:24 | 01:04:40 | 01:17:36 | 01:30:58 | |
27 | JAŚKO Jarosław | 41 | GDAŃSK | M16-29 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:46 | 00:37:13 | 00:51:25 | 01:04:41 | 01:17:37 | 01:30:59 | ||
28 | MECHLIŃSKI Łukasz | 56 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:11:43 | 00:24:57 | 00:38:04 | 00:51:24 | 01:04:40 | 01:17:38 | 01:30:59 | |
29 | GRZECHOWIAK Sławomir | 39 | KCYNIA | M50-59 | 00:13:38 | 00:27:27 | 00:42:27 | 00:57:50 | 01:13:34 | 01:29:12 | 01:45:01 | ||
30 | DROBNIK Mirosław | 2 | AMATOR | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:12:38 | 00:25:57 | 00:39:20 | 00:52:36 | 01:05:55 | 01:19:24 | 01:32:53 | |
31 | SZWAŁEK Piotr | 83 | KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | DARŁOWO | M50-59 | 00:12:44 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:17 | 00:52:34 | 01:05:54 | 01:19:22 | 01:32:55 | |
32 | KOSCIOWSKA Agnieszka | 46 | CONOSHIP | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 00:12:38 | 00:25:54 | 00:39:15 | 00:52:34 | 01:05:52 | 01:19:22 | 01:32:53 | |
33 | GOSS Marcin | 35 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 00:12:39 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:16 | 00:52:33 | 01:05:52 | 01:19:21 | 01:32:54 | ||
34 | SŁOMIŃSKI Łukasz | 71 | BRUSY | M16-29 | 00:12:38 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:17 | 00:52:33 | 01:05:53 | 01:19:21 | 01:32:54 | ||
35 | MAREK Łukasz | 6 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | KROTOSZYN | M30-39 | 00:12:46 | 00:25:56 | 00:39:17 | 00:52:34 | 01:05:52 | 01:19:22 | 01:32:53 | |
36 | LEMMLE Krzysztof | 12 | BOGDZIEWICZ CUMULUS TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:12:34 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:16 | 00:52:35 | 01:05:53 | 01:19:23 | 01:32:54 | |
37 | DOMAGAŁA Daniel | 206 | M40-49 | 00:12:47 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:16 | 00:52:33 | 01:05:54 | 01:19:23 | 01:32:55 | |||
38 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 31 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:12:39 | 00:25:54 | 00:39:17 | 00:52:36 | 01:05:53 | 01:19:24 | 01:32:55 | ||
39 | SAKOWSKA Natalia | 69 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:12:47 | 00:25:56 | 00:39:16 | 00:52:34 | 01:05:53 | 01:19:22 | 01:32:53 | ||
40 | DYMECKI Jan | 3 | EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELEKTRYK TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M60 | 00:12:48 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:15 | 00:52:35 | 01:05:53 | 01:19:23 | 01:32:54 | |
41 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 98 | FUTUREBODY | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:33 | 00:40:30 | 00:54:19 | 01:08:21 | 01:22:23 | 01:36:33 | |
42 | MILEWSKI Tomasz | 57 | SIERAKOWICE | M30-39 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:30 | 00:40:28 | 00:54:17 | 01:08:18 | 01:22:22 | 01:36:29 | ||
43 | BRZESKI Łukasz | 19 | ŁUPAWA | M30-39 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:32 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:19 | 01:08:19 | 01:22:24 | 01:36:30 | ||
44 | SOBKOWIAK Ireneusz | 72 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | KARLINO | M30-39 | 00:13:01 | 00:26:30 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:18 | 01:08:18 | 01:22:23 | 01:36:31 | |
45 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Leszek | 15 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M50-59 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:31 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:17 | 01:08:20 | 01:22:23 | 01:36:31 | |
46 | SZYDŁOWSKI Piotr | 84 | KOSPEL TEAM | KARLINO | M30-39 | 00:13:01 | 00:26:30 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:18 | 01:08:21 | 01:22:24 | 01:36:32 | |
47 | PAWLOWSKI Eryk | 7 | BONIN | M30-39 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:32 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:19 | 01:08:19 | 01:22:23 | 01:36:32 | ||
48 | KARŁOWICZ Andrzej | 44 | ZŁOTÓW | M60 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:32 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:17 | 01:08:20 | 01:22:23 | 01:36:31 | ||
49 | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | 20 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | REDLINO | M50-59 | 00:13:04 | 00:26:32 | 00:40:28 | 00:54:18 | 01:08:20 | 01:22:21 | 01:36:32 | |
50 | ELIASZ Paweł | 29 | APTEKA ELIASZ TEAM | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M50-59 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:30 | 00:40:30 | 00:54:17 | 01:08:20 | 01:22:22 | 01:36:30 | |
51 | IWANCEWICZ Michał | 40 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:12:47 | 00:25:54 | 00:39:15 | 00:52:35 | 01:06:17 | 01:21:53 | 01:36:31 | ||
52 | MAJKOWSKA Julia | 54 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | POMYSK MAŁY | K16-29 | 00:12:47 | 00:25:56 | 00:39:46 | 00:54:18 | 01:08:18 | 01:22:23 | 01:36:31 | |
53 | WŁOCH Adam | 91 | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | DOBIESZEWO | M30-39 | 00:13:04 | 00:26:32 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:19 | 01:08:20 | 01:22:21 | 01:36:29 | |
54 | STOLARSKI Michał | 75 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:31 | 00:40:28 | 00:54:18 | 01:08:19 | 01:22:23 | 01:36:32 | ||
55 | SZCZESNY Paweł | 78 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M50-59 | 00:13:37 | 00:27:20 | 00:41:37 | 00:56:28 | 01:11:18 | 01:26:22 | 01:41:26 | |
56 | ORLIKOWSKI Artur | 60 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:13:01 | 00:26:31 | 00:40:28 | 00:55:27 | 01:10:37 | 01:26:09 | 01:41:26 | ||
57 | TUREK Marta | 87 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN #MAMCEL | ŻNIN | K30-39 | 00:14:01 | 00:28:35 | 00:43:36 | 00:58:34 | 01:13:46 | 01:29:12 | 01:44:39 | |
58 | DONAJ Krzysztof | 28 | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:13:33 | 00:28:03 | 00:43:05 | 00:58:09 | 01:12:44 | 01:28:23 | 01:44:26 | |
59 | STOLTMAN Sławomir | 76 | MARYCZ TEAM | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:14:01 | 00:28:35 | 00:43:36 | 00:58:34 | 01:13:45 | 01:29:11 | 01:44:41 | |
60 | PASTERNAK Emil | 62 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:13:36 | 00:28:36 | 00:43:37 | 00:58:35 | 01:13:46 | 01:29:13 | 01:44:42 | ||
61 | BUTRYN Piotr | 21 | WARSAW | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:21 | 00:59:19 | 01:11:25 | 01:24:14 | ||
62 | OŚMIANA Adam | 61 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | SARBINOWOW DRUGIE | M30-39 | 00:11:39 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:01 | 00:47:21 | 01:00:25 | 01:11:52 | 01:24:14 | |
63 | APANASEWICZ Robert | 16 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:55 | 00:38:02 | 00:50:25 | 01:04:40 | 01:17:35 | 01:30:59 | ||
64 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 100 | PIKOTEAM | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:31 | 00:40:28 | 00:54:16 | 01:07:25 | 01:22:22 | 01:36:29 | |
65 | SZCZEŚNIAK Michał | 79 | SANPOL SPORT TEAM | OWIŃSKA | M40-49 | 00:14:14 | 00:29:07 | 00:45:16 | 01:01:23 | 01:17:04 | 01:32:45 | 01:49:00 | |
66 | KOZŁOWSKA Olga | 47 | ŻNIN | K40 | 00:14:29 | 00:29:33 | 00:45:23 | 01:01:23 | 01:17:03 | 01:32:45 | 01:48:59 | ||
67 | WYKA Andrzej | 93 | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:14:14 | 00:29:06 | 00:45:16 | 01:01:23 | 01:17:02 | 01:32:44 | 01:48:58 | ||
68 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 4 | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:14:28 | 00:29:55 | 00:45:50 | 01:01:20 | 01:17:03 | 01:32:45 | 01:48:59 | ||
69 | PLESIEWICZ Janusz | 64 | LGK | WALCZ | M60 | 00:14:29 | 00:29:55 | 00:45:50 | 01:01:24 | 01:17:04 | 01:32:44 | 01:49:00 | |
70 | MISIEK Przemek | 58 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:16:41 | 00:34:32 | 00:52:39 | 01:10:48 | 01:29:06 | 01:47:42 | 02:06:53 | ||
71 | DERDA Wojciech | 27 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:15:01 | 00:30:32 | 00:46:13 | 01:01:48 | 01:17:58 | 01:33:50 | 01:50:16 | ||
72 | SZPERLING Maciej | 81 | JAANBIKES | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:15:01 | 00:30:31 | 00:46:13 | 01:01:48 | 01:17:58 | 01:33:50 | 01:50:16 | |
73 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 51 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:11:27 | 00:23:14 | 00:34:39 | 00:46:02 | 00:57:16 | 01:08:51 | 01:20:32 | ||
74 | KAISER Andrzej | 43 | EUROBIKE TEAM | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:11:23 | 00:22:55 | 00:34:29 | 00:46:02 | 00:57:16 | 01:08:51 | 01:20:32 | |
75 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | 68 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | SIERAKOWICE | M16-29 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:20 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:22 | 00:59:19 | 01:11:54 | 01:24:13 | |
76 | RECA Tomasz | 66 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | MĄDRZECHOWO | M16-29 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:58 | 00:47:13 | 00:59:18 | 01:11:53 | 01:24:14 | |
77 | STASIAK Mateusz | 74 | STAL PLESZEW | PLESZEW | M30-39 | 00:12:42 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:00 | 00:46:37 | 00:59:18 | 01:11:53 | 01:24:15 | |
78 | SZARYCZ Artur | 77 | KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | JEŻYCZKI | M40-49 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:22 | 00:34:57 | 00:47:21 | 00:59:18 | 01:11:54 | 01:24:14 | |
79 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | 55 | CONOSHIP | MALBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:28 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:59 | 00:47:20 | 00:59:17 | 01:11:53 | 01:22:36 | |
80 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | 80 | MŚ CYCLING | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:59 | 00:47:21 | 00:59:18 | 01:11:53 | 01:24:14 | |
81 | WYDROWSKI Lucjan | 92 | START KARTUZY | CHMIELNO | M40-49 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:21 | 00:59:18 | 01:11:52 | 01:24:14 | |
82 | SKONECZNY Kacper | 70 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | RZEPNICA | M16-29 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:20 | 00:59:17 | 01:11:53 | 01:24:13 | |
83 | ELIASZ Wiktor | 30 | APTEKA ELIASZ TEAM | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M16-29 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:57 | 00:47:20 | 00:59:17 | 01:11:52 | 01:24:14 | |
84 | SZUMIGAJ Kacper | 8 | GDYNIA | M16-29 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:01 | 00:47:20 | 00:59:19 | 01:11:54 | 01:24:15 | ||
85 | GNIECH Monika | 33 | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:13:38 | 00:27:17 | 00:41:27 | 00:56:07 | 01:10:36 | 01:24:14 | 01:40:21 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
ZACZEK Szymon | 1 | MASTERS GRYFICE | NOWOGARD | M30-39 | 00:12:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
AMBROZIEWICZ Mariusz | 14 | JAANBIKES | SZCZEGLINO | M40-49 | 00:13:30 DNF | 00:27:19 DNF | 00:41:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GORTAT Bogumił | 34 | NORDA AVTIVE TEAM | DOBRZĘCINO | M40-49 | 00:12:39 DNF | 00:25:55 DNF | 00:39:15 DNF | 00:52:35 DNF | 01:05:53 DNF | 01:28:41 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 88 wynik(ów)