Organizator : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 64 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 97 |
Wystartowało : | 88 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 77 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 8km | 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAN Gabriel | 97 | PRO4FUN | CIECHANÓW | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | 00:22:55 | |
2 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 51 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:11:27 | 00:23:14 | ||
3 | CICHECKI Piotr | 25 | STC STARGARD | GRZĘDZICE | M30-39 | 00:11:27 | 00:23:20 | |
4 | MŁYŃSKI Sebastian | 59 | DRUTEX | BYTÒW | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | |
5 | GRABIŃSKI Michał | 37 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:11:37 | 00:23:21 | ||
6 | BUTRYN Piotr | 21 | WARSAW | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | ||
7 | STASIAK Mateusz | 74 | STAL PLESZEW | PLESZEW | M30-39 | 00:12:42 | 00:23:21 | |
8 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | 55 | CONOSHIP | MALBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:28 | 00:23:21 | |
9 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | 80 | MŚ CYCLING | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | |
10 | GÓRSKI Maciej | 36 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:22 | |
11 | OŚMIANA Adam | 61 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | SARBINOWOW DRUGIE | M30-39 | 00:11:39 | 00:23:22 | |
12 | CHMIELIŃSKI Piotr | 22 | ROTMANKA | M30-39 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:53 | ||
13 | WEGNER Kamil | 88 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:44 | 00:24:57 | |
14 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 31 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:12:39 | 00:25:54 | ||
15 | IWANCEWICZ Michał | 40 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:12:47 | 00:25:54 | ||
16 | MAREK Łukasz | 6 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | KROTOSZYN | M30-39 | 00:12:46 | 00:25:56 | |
17 | MILEWSKI Tomasz | 57 | SIERAKOWICE | M30-39 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:30 | ||
18 | SOBKOWIAK Ireneusz | 72 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | KARLINO | M30-39 | 00:13:01 | 00:26:30 | |
19 | SZYDŁOWSKI Piotr | 84 | KOSPEL TEAM | KARLINO | M30-39 | 00:13:01 | 00:26:30 | |
20 | STOLARSKI Michał | 75 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:31 | ||
21 | BRZESKI Łukasz | 19 | ŁUPAWA | M30-39 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:32 | ||
22 | PAWLOWSKI Eryk | 7 | BONIN | M30-39 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:32 | ||
23 | WŁOCH Adam | 91 | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | DOBIESZEWO | M30-39 | 00:13:04 | 00:26:32 | |
24 | PASTERNAK Emil | 62 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:13:36 | 00:28:36 | ||
25 | DEPTA Jarosław | 26 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:14:29 | 00:29:55 | ||
26 | DERDA Wojciech | 27 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:15:01 | 00:30:32 | ||
27 | MISIEK Przemek | 58 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:16:41 | 00:34:32 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
ZACZEK Szymon | 1 | MASTERS GRYFICE | NOWOGARD | M30-39 | 00:12:19 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)