Organizator : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 64 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 97 |
Wystartowało : | 88 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 77 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 8km | 16km | 24km | 32km | 40km | 48km | 56km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAISER Andrzej | 43 | EUROBIKE TEAM | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:11:23 | 00:22:55 | 00:34:29 | 00:46:02 | 00:57:16 | 01:08:51 | 01:20:32 | |
2 | GELLERT Rafal | 32 | ZGRUPKAPROMOBILTEAM | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:11:35 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:20 | 00:59:20 | 01:11:54 | 01:24:09 | |
3 | LATAŃSKI Radosław | 49 | KOSPEL TEAM | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:22 | 00:34:58 | 00:47:20 | 00:59:18 | 01:11:52 | 01:24:14 | |
4 | SZARYCZ Artur | 77 | KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | JEŻYCZKI | M40-49 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:22 | 00:34:57 | 00:47:21 | 00:59:18 | 01:11:54 | 01:24:14 | |
5 | WYDROWSKI Lucjan | 92 | START KARTUZY | CHMIELNO | M40-49 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:21 | 00:59:18 | 01:11:52 | 01:24:14 | |
6 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 5 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M40-49 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:55 | 00:38:03 | 00:51:25 | 01:04:40 | 01:17:38 | 01:30:57 | |
7 | BIBLIW Marek | 18 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:56 | 00:38:03 | 00:51:24 | 01:04:40 | 01:17:38 | 01:30:58 | |
8 | MECHLIŃSKI Łukasz | 56 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:11:43 | 00:24:57 | 00:38:04 | 00:51:24 | 01:04:40 | 01:17:38 | 01:30:59 | |
9 | APANASEWICZ Robert | 16 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:55 | 00:38:02 | 00:50:25 | 01:04:40 | 01:17:35 | 01:30:59 | ||
10 | DROBNIK Mirosław | 2 | AMATOR | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:12:38 | 00:25:57 | 00:39:20 | 00:52:36 | 01:05:55 | 01:19:24 | 01:32:53 | |
11 | GOSS Marcin | 35 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 00:12:39 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:16 | 00:52:33 | 01:05:52 | 01:19:21 | 01:32:54 | ||
12 | DOMAGAŁA Daniel | 206 | M40-49 | 00:12:47 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:16 | 00:52:33 | 01:05:54 | 01:19:23 | 01:32:55 | |||
13 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 100 | PIKOTEAM | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:31 | 00:40:28 | 00:54:16 | 01:07:25 | 01:22:22 | 01:36:29 | |
14 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 98 | FUTUREBODY | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:33 | 00:40:30 | 00:54:19 | 01:08:21 | 01:22:23 | 01:36:33 | |
15 | DONAJ Krzysztof | 28 | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:13:33 | 00:28:03 | 00:43:05 | 00:58:09 | 01:12:44 | 01:28:23 | 01:44:26 | |
16 | STOLTMAN Sławomir | 76 | MARYCZ TEAM | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:14:01 | 00:28:35 | 00:43:36 | 00:58:34 | 01:13:45 | 01:29:11 | 01:44:41 | |
17 | SZCZEŚNIAK Michał | 79 | SANPOL SPORT TEAM | OWIŃSKA | M40-49 | 00:14:14 | 00:29:07 | 00:45:16 | 01:01:23 | 01:17:04 | 01:32:45 | 01:49:00 | |
18 | ŚCIBOR Dariusz | 85 | ŚWIESZYNO | M40-49 | 00:14:03 | 00:28:36 | 00:43:37 | 00:58:35 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
AMBROZIEWICZ Mariusz | 14 | JAANBIKES | SZCZEGLINO | M40-49 | 00:13:30 DNF | 00:27:19 DNF | 00:41:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GORTAT Bogumił | 34 | NORDA AVTIVE TEAM | DOBRZĘCINO | M40-49 | 00:12:39 DNF | 00:25:55 DNF | 00:39:15 DNF | 00:52:35 DNF | 01:05:53 DNF | 01:28:41 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)