Organizator : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 64 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 97 |
Wystartowało : | 88 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 77 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAISER Andrzej | 43 | EUROBIKE TEAM | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:11:23 | |
2 | CICHECKI Piotr | 25 | STC STARGARD | GRZĘDZICE | M30-39 | 00:11:27 | |
3 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 51 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:11:27 | ||
4 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | 55 | CONOSHIP | MALBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:28 | |
5 | MŁYŃSKI Sebastian | 59 | DRUTEX | BYTÒW | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | |
6 | GIRAN Gabriel | 97 | PRO4FUN | CIECHANÓW | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | |
7 | JAŚKO Jarosław | 41 | GDAŃSK | M16-29 | 00:11:29 | ||
8 | BUTRYN Piotr | 21 | WARSAW | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | ||
9 | RECA Tomasz | 66 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | MĄDRZECHOWO | M16-29 | 00:11:29 | |
10 | WYDROWSKI Lucjan | 92 | START KARTUZY | CHMIELNO | M40-49 | 00:11:29 | |
11 | ELIASZ Wiktor | 30 | APTEKA ELIASZ TEAM | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M16-29 | 00:11:29 | |
12 | CHRZANOWSKI Sławomir | 23 | VERGE TEAM 2023 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M50-59 | 00:11:30 | |
13 | LATAŃSKI Radosław | 49 | KOSPEL TEAM | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:11:30 | |
14 | MACIEJEWSKI Sławomir | 52 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M50-59 | 00:11:30 | |
15 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | 68 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | SIERAKOWICE | M16-29 | 00:11:30 | |
16 | SZARYCZ Artur | 77 | KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | JEŻYCZKI | M40-49 | 00:11:30 | |
17 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | 80 | MŚ CYCLING | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:11:30 | |
18 | SKONECZNY Kacper | 70 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | RZEPNICA | M16-29 | 00:11:30 | |
19 | SZUMIGAJ Kacper | 8 | GDYNIA | M16-29 | 00:11:30 | ||
20 | GELLERT Rafal | 32 | ZGRUPKAPROMOBILTEAM | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:11:35 | |
21 | GRABIŃSKI Michał | 37 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:11:37 | ||
22 | TŁUSZCZAK Rafał | 9 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 00:11:38 | |
23 | RUDNICKI Paweł | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16-29 | 00:11:38 | ||
24 | BRONOWICKI Jacek | 245 | SC POLONIA HANNOVER | HANNOVER | M50-59 | 00:11:38 | |
25 | PRZYCHÓDZKO Roman | 65 | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:11:38 | ||
26 | GÓRSKI Maciej | 36 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:38 | |
27 | CHMIELIŃSKI Piotr | 22 | ROTMANKA | M30-39 | 00:11:38 | ||
28 | OŚMIANA Adam | 61 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | SARBINOWOW DRUGIE | M30-39 | 00:11:39 | |
29 | MECHLIŃSKI Łukasz | 56 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:11:43 | |
30 | WEGNER Kamil | 88 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:44 | |
31 | KRĘCICKI Tomasz | 48 | BIKE U UP | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:11:45 | |
32 | BIBLIW Marek | 18 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:11:59 | |
33 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 5 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M40-49 | 00:11:59 | |
34 | APANASEWICZ Robert | 16 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 00:11:59 | ||
35 | TACIAK Marek | 86 | PIŁA | M60 | 00:12:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
ZACZEK Szymon | 1 | MASTERS GRYFICE | NOWOGARD | M30-39 | 00:12:19 DNF | ||
37 | LEMMLE Krzysztof | 12 | BOGDZIEWICZ CUMULUS TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:12:34 | |
38 | DROBNIK Mirosław | 2 | AMATOR | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:12:38 | |
39 | SŁOMIŃSKI Łukasz | 71 | BRUSY | M16-29 | 00:12:38 | ||
40 | GOSS Marcin | 35 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 00:12:39 | ||
41 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 31 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:12:39 | ||
GORTAT Bogumił | 34 | NORDA AVTIVE TEAM | DOBRZĘCINO | M40-49 | 00:12:39 DNF | ||
43 | STASIAK Mateusz | 74 | STAL PLESZEW | PLESZEW | M30-39 | 00:12:42 | |
44 | SZWAŁEK Piotr | 83 | KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | DARŁOWO | M50-59 | 00:12:44 | |
45 | MAREK Łukasz | 6 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | KROTOSZYN | M30-39 | 00:12:46 | |
46 | DOMAGAŁA Daniel | 206 | M40-49 | 00:12:47 | |||
47 | IWANCEWICZ Michał | 40 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:12:47 | ||
48 | DYMECKI Jan | 3 | EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELEKTRYK TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M60 | 00:12:48 | |
49 | SOBKOWIAK Ireneusz | 72 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | KARLINO | M30-39 | 00:13:01 | |
50 | SZYDŁOWSKI Piotr | 84 | KOSPEL TEAM | KARLINO | M30-39 | 00:13:01 | |
51 | ORLIKOWSKI Artur | 60 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:13:01 | ||
52 | MILEWSKI Tomasz | 57 | SIERAKOWICE | M30-39 | 00:13:02 | ||
53 | BRZESKI Łukasz | 19 | ŁUPAWA | M30-39 | 00:13:02 | ||
54 | STOLARSKI Michał | 75 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:13:02 | ||
55 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 100 | PIKOTEAM | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:13:02 | |
56 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 98 | FUTUREBODY | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:13:03 | |
57 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Leszek | 15 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M50-59 | 00:13:03 | |
58 | PAWLOWSKI Eryk | 7 | BONIN | M30-39 | 00:13:03 | ||
59 | KARŁOWICZ Andrzej | 44 | ZŁOTÓW | M60 | 00:13:03 | ||
60 | ELIASZ Paweł | 29 | APTEKA ELIASZ TEAM | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M50-59 | 00:13:03 | |
61 | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | 20 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | REDLINO | M50-59 | 00:13:04 | |
62 | WŁOCH Adam | 91 | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | DOBIESZEWO | M30-39 | 00:13:04 | |
AMBROZIEWICZ Mariusz | 14 | JAANBIKES | SZCZEGLINO | M40-49 | 00:13:30 DNF | ||
64 | DONAJ Krzysztof | 28 | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:13:33 | |
65 | PASTERNAK Emil | 62 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:13:36 | ||
66 | SZCZESNY Paweł | 78 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M50-59 | 00:13:37 | |
67 | WIĘCEK Krzysztof | 89 | JAANBIKES | KARLINO | M16-29 | 00:13:38 | |
68 | GRZECHOWIAK Sławomir | 39 | KCYNIA | M50-59 | 00:13:38 | ||
69 | SZUNEJKO Artur | 82 | RE-CYCLING TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:13:39 | |
70 | STOLTMAN Sławomir | 76 | MARYCZ TEAM | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:14:01 | |
71 | GREMBOWSKI Szymon | 38 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:14:02 | |
72 | ŚCIBOR Dariusz | 85 | ŚWIESZYNO | M40-49 | 00:14:03 | ||
73 | SZCZEŚNIAK Michał | 79 | SANPOL SPORT TEAM | OWIŃSKA | M40-49 | 00:14:14 | |
74 | WYKA Andrzej | 93 | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:14:14 | ||
75 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 4 | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:14:28 | ||
76 | DEPTA Jarosław | 26 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:14:29 | ||
77 | PLESIEWICZ Janusz | 64 | LGK | WALCZ | M60 | 00:14:29 | |
78 | DERDA Wojciech | 27 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:15:01 | ||
79 | SZPERLING Maciej | 81 | JAANBIKES | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:15:01 | |
80 | MISIEK Przemek | 58 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:16:41 |
Znaleziono 80 wynik(ów)