Organiser : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Date : | 2022-09-11 |
Place : | Koszalin |
Distance : | 64 km |
Registered : | 97 |
Started : | 88 |
Not finished : | 11 |
Finished : | 77 |
On the track : | 8 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | 8km | 16km | 24km | 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MŁYŃSKI Sebastian | 59 | DRUTEX | BYTÒW | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:39 | 00:46:02 | |
2 | CHRZANOWSKI Sławomir | 23 | VERGE TEAM 2023 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M50-59 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:39 | 00:46:02 | |
3 | GIRAN Gabriel | 97 | PRO4FUN | CIECHANÓW | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | 00:22:55 | 00:34:29 | 00:46:02 | |
4 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 51 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:11:27 | 00:23:14 | 00:34:39 | 00:46:02 | ||
5 | KAISER Andrzej | 43 | EUROBIKE TEAM | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:11:23 | 00:22:55 | 00:34:29 | 00:46:02 | |
6 | STASIAK Mateusz | 74 | STAL PLESZEW | PLESZEW | M30-39 | 00:12:42 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:00 | 00:46:37 | |
7 | RECA Tomasz | 66 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | MĄDRZECHOWO | M16-29 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:58 | 00:47:13 | |
8 | LATAŃSKI Radosław | 49 | KOSPEL TEAM | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:22 | 00:34:58 | 00:47:20 | |
9 | GELLERT Rafal | 32 | ZGRUPKAPROMOBILTEAM | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:11:35 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:20 | |
10 | BRONOWICKI Jacek | 245 | SC POLONIA HANNOVER | HANNOVER | M50-59 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:20 | |
11 | CICHECKI Piotr | 25 | STC STARGARD | GRZĘDZICE | M30-39 | 00:11:27 | 00:23:20 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:20 | |
12 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | 55 | CONOSHIP | MALBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:28 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:59 | 00:47:20 | |
13 | SKONECZNY Kacper | 70 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | RZEPNICA | M16-29 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:20 | |
14 | ELIASZ Wiktor | 30 | APTEKA ELIASZ TEAM | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M16-29 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:57 | 00:47:20 | |
15 | SZUMIGAJ Kacper | 8 | GDYNIA | M16-29 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:01 | 00:47:20 | ||
16 | MACIEJEWSKI Sławomir | 52 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M50-59 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:01 | 00:47:21 | |
17 | RUDNICKI Paweł | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16-29 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:23 | 00:35:01 | 00:47:21 | ||
18 | GRABIŃSKI Michał | 37 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:11:37 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:21 | ||
19 | BUTRYN Piotr | 21 | WARSAW | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:21 | ||
20 | OŚMIANA Adam | 61 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | SARBINOWOW DRUGIE | M30-39 | 00:11:39 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:01 | 00:47:21 | |
21 | SZARYCZ Artur | 77 | KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | JEŻYCZKI | M40-49 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:22 | 00:34:57 | 00:47:21 | |
22 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | 80 | MŚ CYCLING | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:59 | 00:47:21 | |
23 | WYDROWSKI Lucjan | 92 | START KARTUZY | CHMIELNO | M40-49 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:21 | |
24 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | 68 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | SIERAKOWICE | M16-29 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:20 | 00:35:00 | 00:47:22 | |
25 | PRZYCHÓDZKO Roman | 65 | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:22 | 00:36:30 | 00:50:25 | ||
26 | GÓRSKI Maciej | 36 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:22 | 00:36:30 | 00:50:25 | |
27 | APANASEWICZ Robert | 16 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:55 | 00:38:02 | 00:50:25 | ||
28 | WEGNER Kamil | 88 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:44 | 00:24:57 | 00:38:03 | 00:51:24 | |
29 | BIBLIW Marek | 18 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:56 | 00:38:03 | 00:51:24 | |
30 | MECHLIŃSKI Łukasz | 56 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:11:43 | 00:24:57 | 00:38:04 | 00:51:24 | |
31 | KRĘCICKI Tomasz | 48 | BIKE U UP | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:11:45 | 00:24:55 | 00:38:03 | 00:51:25 | |
32 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 5 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M40-49 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:55 | 00:38:03 | 00:51:25 | |
33 | TACIAK Marek | 86 | PIŁA | M60 | 00:12:00 | 00:24:56 | 00:38:03 | 00:51:25 | ||
34 | CHMIELIŃSKI Piotr | 22 | ROTMANKA | M30-39 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:53 | 00:37:13 | 00:51:25 | ||
35 | JAŚKO Jarosław | 41 | GDAŃSK | M16-29 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:46 | 00:37:13 | 00:51:25 | ||
36 | GOSS Marcin | 35 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 00:12:39 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:16 | 00:52:33 | ||
37 | SŁOMIŃSKI Łukasz | 71 | BRUSY | M16-29 | 00:12:38 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:17 | 00:52:33 | ||
38 | DOMAGAŁA Daniel | 206 | M40-49 | 00:12:47 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:16 | 00:52:33 | |||
39 | SZWAŁEK Piotr | 83 | KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | DARŁOWO | M50-59 | 00:12:44 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:17 | 00:52:34 | |
40 | MAREK Łukasz | 6 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | KROTOSZYN | M30-39 | 00:12:46 | 00:25:56 | 00:39:17 | 00:52:34 | |
41 | LEMMLE Krzysztof | 12 | BOGDZIEWICZ CUMULUS TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:12:34 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:16 | 00:52:35 | |
42 | DYMECKI Jan | 3 | EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELEKTRYK TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M60 | 00:12:48 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:15 | 00:52:35 | |
43 | IWANCEWICZ Michał | 40 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:12:47 | 00:25:54 | 00:39:15 | 00:52:35 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
GORTAT Bogumił | 34 | NORDA AVTIVE TEAM | DOBRZĘCINO | M40-49 | 00:12:39 DNF | 00:25:55 DNF | 00:39:15 DNF | 00:52:35 DNF | ||
45 | DROBNIK Mirosław | 2 | AMATOR | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:12:38 | 00:25:57 | 00:39:20 | 00:52:36 | |
46 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 31 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:12:39 | 00:25:54 | 00:39:17 | 00:52:36 | ||
47 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 100 | PIKOTEAM | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:31 | 00:40:28 | 00:54:16 | |
48 | MILEWSKI Tomasz | 57 | SIERAKOWICE | M30-39 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:30 | 00:40:28 | 00:54:17 | ||
49 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Leszek | 15 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M50-59 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:31 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:17 | |
50 | KARŁOWICZ Andrzej | 44 | ZŁOTÓW | M60 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:32 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:17 | ||
51 | ELIASZ Paweł | 29 | APTEKA ELIASZ TEAM | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M50-59 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:30 | 00:40:30 | 00:54:17 | |
52 | SOBKOWIAK Ireneusz | 72 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | KARLINO | M30-39 | 00:13:01 | 00:26:30 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:18 | |
53 | SZYDŁOWSKI Piotr | 84 | KOSPEL TEAM | KARLINO | M30-39 | 00:13:01 | 00:26:30 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:18 | |
54 | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | 20 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | REDLINO | M50-59 | 00:13:04 | 00:26:32 | 00:40:28 | 00:54:18 | |
55 | STOLARSKI Michał | 75 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:31 | 00:40:28 | 00:54:18 | ||
56 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 98 | FUTUREBODY | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:33 | 00:40:30 | 00:54:19 | |
57 | BRZESKI Łukasz | 19 | ŁUPAWA | M30-39 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:32 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:19 | ||
58 | PAWLOWSKI Eryk | 7 | BONIN | M30-39 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:32 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:19 | ||
59 | WŁOCH Adam | 91 | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | DOBIESZEWO | M30-39 | 00:13:04 | 00:26:32 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:19 | |
60 | ORLIKOWSKI Artur | 60 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:13:01 | 00:26:31 | 00:40:28 | 00:55:27 | ||
61 | SZCZESNY Paweł | 78 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M50-59 | 00:13:37 | 00:27:20 | 00:41:37 | 00:56:28 | |
62 | GRZECHOWIAK Sławomir | 39 | KCYNIA | M50-59 | 00:13:38 | 00:27:27 | 00:42:27 | 00:57:50 | ||
63 | WIĘCEK Krzysztof | 89 | JAANBIKES | KARLINO | M16-29 | 00:13:38 | 00:27:54 | 00:43:06 | 00:58:09 | |
64 | DONAJ Krzysztof | 28 | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:13:33 | 00:28:03 | 00:43:05 | 00:58:09 | |
65 | STOLTMAN Sławomir | 76 | MARYCZ TEAM | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:14:01 | 00:28:35 | 00:43:36 | 00:58:34 | |
66 | ŚCIBOR Dariusz | 85 | ŚWIESZYNO | M40-49 | 00:14:03 | 00:28:36 | 00:43:37 | 00:58:35 | ||
67 | PASTERNAK Emil | 62 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:13:36 | 00:28:36 | 00:43:37 | 00:58:35 | ||
68 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 4 | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:14:28 | 00:29:55 | 00:45:50 | 01:01:20 | ||
69 | SZCZEŚNIAK Michał | 79 | SANPOL SPORT TEAM | OWIŃSKA | M40-49 | 00:14:14 | 00:29:07 | 00:45:16 | 01:01:23 | |
70 | WYKA Andrzej | 93 | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:14:14 | 00:29:06 | 00:45:16 | 01:01:23 | ||
71 | PLESIEWICZ Janusz | 64 | LGK | WALCZ | M60 | 00:14:29 | 00:29:55 | 00:45:50 | 01:01:24 | |
72 | DEPTA Jarosław | 26 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:14:29 | 00:29:55 | 00:45:49 | 01:01:41 | ||
73 | DERDA Wojciech | 27 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:15:01 | 00:30:32 | 00:46:13 | 01:01:48 | ||
74 | SZPERLING Maciej | 81 | JAANBIKES | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:15:01 | 00:30:31 | 00:46:13 | 01:01:48 | |
75 | MISIEK Przemek | 58 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:16:41 | 00:34:32 | 00:52:39 | 01:10:48 | ||
76 | GREMBOWSKI Szymon | 38 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:14:02 | ||||
77 | TŁUSZCZAK Rafał | 9 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:21 | 00:37:14 | ||
78 | SZUNEJKO Artur | 82 | RE-CYCLING TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:13:39 | 00:27:24 | 00:42:27 | ||
ZACZEK Szymon | 1 | MASTERS GRYFICE | NOWOGARD | M30-39 | 00:12:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
AMBROZIEWICZ Mariusz | 14 | JAANBIKES | SZCZEGLINO | M40-49 | 00:13:30 DNF | 00:27:19 DNF | 00:41:27 DNF | DNF |
Total 80 results.