Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Kolarzy Zawodowych w Polsce |
Data : | 2021-06-27 |
Miejsce : | Połczyn Zdrój |
Dystans : | 64 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 114 |
Wystartowało : | 98 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 95 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mundurowi | Premia górska 1 | Premia górska 2 | Laps_1 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | MARZEC Tomasz | 153 | Toyota Kawisbajk | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 25 | 10 | 00:24:30 DQ | ||
2 | JANIC Łukasz | 34 | STC STARGARD | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 10 | 5 | 00:24:31 | ||
3 | PITUCH Sławomir | 28 | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | BYTÓW | M-30 | 20 | 30 | 00:24:32 | ||
4 | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar | 110 | Danielo Sportswear | STARGARD | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:32 | ||
5 | FELISIAK Andrzej | 118 | UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO | GOLENIÓW | M-30 | 15 | 15 | 00:24:33 | ||
6 | ŻYCKI Paweł | 31 | PREFABET | BYTÓW | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:33 | ||
7 | KISŁY Kamil | 132 | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | MYŚLIBÓRZ | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:33 | ||
8 | PAWEŁCZAK Bartłomiej | 197 | KOPERNIK TORUŃSKI PIERNIK | TORUŃ | M-30 | Tak | 60 | 60 | 00:24:34 | |
9 | ADAMSKI Bartosz | 36 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | KRETA KASZUBSKA | M-30 | 5 | 25 | 00:24:34 | ||
10 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 178 | STC Stargard | STARGARD | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:34 | ||
11 | GRABARSKI Mateusz | 123 | VeloGd | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 10 | 5 | 00:24:34 | ||
12 | SZCZYGIEŁ Marek | 27 | JF DUET SPECTRUM BIKE | GOLENIÓW | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:34 | ||
13 | MODRZYŃSKI Jacek | 157 | KOLARZ.PL | PIŁA | M-30 | 30 | 20 | 00:24:35 | ||
14 | PIEPRZ Mateusz | 163 | UKS Ratusz Maszewo | MODRZEWIE | M-20 | 25 | 5 | 00:24:35 | ||
15 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | 168 | BikeUUP | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 45 | 45 | 00:24:35 | ||
16 | KONRADOWSKI Michal | 135 | Protour racing team | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 80 | 80 | 00:24:35 | ||
17 | LATAŃSKI Radosław | 142 | Toyota Kawisbike MTB Słupsk | KUSICE | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:35 | ||
18 | GONERA Artur | 122 | STC Stargard | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:36 | ||
19 | MOMOT Przemysław | 158 | Zwift Team PL | GOLENIÓW | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:26 | ||
20 | ĆMIEL Artur | 111 | BIALOGARD | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:26 | |||
KALINOWSKI Rafał | 130 | ProTour Racing Tram | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:25:26 DNF | |||||
22 | ARCIMOWICZ Piotr | 102 | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | USTKA | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:27 | ||
23 | KUZYNIN Jacek | 141 | Protour Racing Team | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:27 | ||
24 | REŃSKI Krzysztof | 170 | VIKIN Bike Team | KLĘPCZEWO | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:31 | ||
25 | ZŁOTY Wojciech | 194 | Lauridsen Solutions PL | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:46 | ||
26 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 189 | VeloGd | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:58 | ||
27 | ZYŚKO Paweł | 195 | Marycz Sport | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:58 | ||
28 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 147 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:58 | |||
29 | MICHOŃSKI Paweł | 155 | Toyota kawisbike Słupsk | SŁUPSK | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:59 | ||
30 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | 125 | Kolarz.pl | PIŁA | M-30 | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:25:59 | |
31 | KOŁAKOWSKI Marcin | 39 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | IŁAWA | M-30 | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:25:59 | |
32 | WENTA Krzysztof | 187 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:00 | ||
33 | GÓRSKI Maciej | 38 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:00 | ||
34 | TACIAK Marek | 183 | PIŁA | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:26:00 | |||
35 | KOZŁOWSKI Sławomir | 138 | Masters | BYTÓW | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:26:01 | ||
36 | KOTOWICZ Piotr | 33 | PPTERM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:02 | ||
37 | TŁUSZCZAK Rafał | 184 | HOTEL 4 BRZOZY | GDYNIA | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:02 | ||
38 | SERGIEL Damian | 175 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:11 | ||
39 | KŁOSIŃSKI Miron | 133 | FTI Racing Team | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:13 | ||
40 | OŚMIANA Adam | 160 | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | SARBINOWO DRUGIE | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:14 | ||
41 | SZULC Arek Arbuz | 180 | Marycz Team | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:15 | ||
42 | CHEŁSTOWSKI Mieszko | 196 | ZTPL.CC | STARGARD | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:16 | ||
43 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | 32 | SPEKTRUM BIKE | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:18 | ||
44 | CHLAŚCIAK Tomasz | 107 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:18 | |||
45 | GELLERT Rafal | 120 | Zgrupka Team | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:19 | ||
46 | ZACZEK Szymon | 192 | Masters Gryfice | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:19 | ||
47 | MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 149 | Szosa Żnin | ŻNIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:19 | ||
48 | MACIEJEWSKI Sławomir | 40 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:59 | ||
49 | RZEŹNIK Piotr | 173 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:59 | |||
50 | WOJCZAK Krzysztof | 190 | 3 Fale TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-60+ | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:27:26 | |
51 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Adrian | 126 | NIEKŁONICE | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:38 | |||
52 | MAĆKOWSKI Bartosz | 150 | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | ŻNIN | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:38 | ||
53 | WEGNER Kamil | 186 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-30 | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:27:41 | |
54 | MŁYNARCZUK Bolesław | 156 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | RACIMIERZ | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:27:41 | ||
55 | BIBLIW Marek | 35 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:41 | ||
56 | SZYSZKA Marcin | 199 | BIKE TO DOOR | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:42 | ||
57 | DYMECKI Jan | 116 | Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team | CZAPLINEK | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:27:42 | ||
58 | MARCINIAK Andrzej | 152 | RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKESRemmers Team | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:43 | ||
59 | DEJNEKA Przemysław | 113 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:44 | |||
60 | SZANOL Gerard | 198 | BIKE TO DOOR | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:44 | ||
61 | GAJ Marcin | 119 | JF Duet Goleniów | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:28:25 | ||
62 | BOREK Daniel | 104 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:29:00 | ||
63 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 200 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:29:01 | ||
64 | SADOWSKI Jakub | 174 | BARWICE | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:29:03 | |||
65 | POPŁAWSKI Tadeusz | 167 | Bike U Up | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:29:04 | ||
66 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 139 | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | ŻNIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:29:04 | ||
67 | KRZEWIŃSKI Mariusz | 140 | KSW Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:29:08 | ||
68 | NICPOŃ Paweł | 159 | KRT | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:29:09 | ||
69 | KACZOR Jarosław | 129 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:29:34 | |||
70 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 144 | Zona Tapety | STARY BOREK | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:29:45 | ||
71 | BORYSIEWICZ Ryszard | 105 | Dziki Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:29:45 | ||
72 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Leszek | 101 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:30:03 | |||
73 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 26 | MAKYCZ | MIELNO | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:30:03 | ||
74 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 134 | Velo Basket Team Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:30:53 | ||
75 | STOLTMAN Sławomir | 179 | Marycz.com | BYTÓW | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:30:54 | ||
76 | GRZECHOWIAK Sławomir | 124 | KCYNIA | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:30:54 | |||
77 | BYCZYŃSKI Marek | 106 | Bye Arches | ŻNIN | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:30:59 | ||
78 | BORDOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 103 | DYGOWO | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:31:29 | |||
79 | ĆMIEL Adam | 112 | BIAŁOGARD | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:32:31 | |||
80 | PAWŁOWSKI Eryk | 161 | BONIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:32:53 | |||
81 | DOMAGAŁA Daniel | 114 | PYRZYCE | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:34:21 | |||
82 | PLESIEWICZ Janusz | 164 | WALCZ | M-60+ | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:34:26 | ||
83 | SIKORA Krzysztof | 176 | Masters | PYRZYCE | M-60+ | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:35:11 | |
84 | JUCHNIEWICZ Henryk | 127 | Team CoV 227 | STARGARD | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:35:56 | ||
85 | POLGUJ Piotr | 166 | parkrun szczeccinek | SZCZECINEK | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:36:02 | ||
86 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 128 | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:36:09 | |||
KOTARSKI Konrad | 136 | ŚWIDWIN | M-30 | 00:38:32 DNF | ||||||
88 | LIPIAN Tomasz | 145 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:39:47 | |||
89 | PLONDER Marcin | 165 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:40:03 | |||
LEONCZYK Adrian | 143 | ŚWIDWIN | M-30 | 00:44:09 DNF |
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)