Organizator : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Data : | 2021-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Szczecinek |
Dystans : | 17 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 42 |
Wystartowało : | 40 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 40 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONCZYK Adrian | 167 | FORZA ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-OPEN | |
2 | TARGOŃSKI Krzysztof | 168 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-OPEN | ||
3 | LEDZION Ewa | 169 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL- SPECTRUMBIKE | TRZEBIATÓW | K-OPEN | |
4 | GŁÓWKA Danuta | 170 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | K-OPEN | ||
5 | GŁÓWKA Piotr | 171 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M-OPEN | ||
6 | KUBAT Krzysztof | 172 | PIŁA | M-OPEN | ||
7 | RYSZCZYŃSKI Jacek | 173 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
8 | ŚWITAŁA Kacper | 174 | BOBOLICE | M-18 | ||
9 | MATYSIAK Kamil | 175 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
10 | SYNORADZKI Adam | 176 | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE MTB SŁUPSK | STARNICE | M-OPEN | |
11 | MAŁKOWSKI Paweł | 177 | GRYFICE | M-OPEN | ||
12 | KARMELITA Małgorzata | 178 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | K-OPEN | ||
13 | KARMELITA Lech | 179 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M-OPEN | ||
14 | DONAJ Krzysztof | 180 | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN | |
15 | DEUS Grzegorz | 181 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
16 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 26 | LKK NOWOGARD | NOWOGARD | M-OPEN | |
17 | SOBOK Krzysiek | 158 | NIEDZIELNA SETKA | SWARZĘDZ | M-OPEN | |
18 | KOTARSKI Konrad | 159 | FORZA ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-OPEN | |
19 | ŻMIJEWSKI Wojciech | 160 | MJT SERWIS SPORT TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN | |
20 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 161 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
21 | WALKUSZ Piotr | 162 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | SIERAKOWICE | M-OPEN | |
22 | KUBAT Marek | 163 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-OPEN | ||
23 | ADAMCZYK Tomek | 164 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
24 | ADAMCZYK Natalia | 165 | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | ||
25 | GLINIECKI Mirosław | 151 | TEATR STOP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
26 | LACH-KUBAT Renata | 152 | JK FITNESS & GYM | ZŁOCIENIEC | K-OPEN | |
27 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI Romuald | 153 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI TEAM | MACHLINY | M-OPEN | |
28 | LANGE Wiesław | 155 | GLINKA | M-OPEN | ||
29 | LANGE Piotr | 156 | MANOWO | M-OPEN | ||
30 | BRZESKI Łukasz | 182 | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | ŁUPAWA | M-OPEN | |
31 | DYNOWSKA Małgorzata | 183 | POZNAŃ | K-OPEN | ||
32 | MIELCZAREK Krzysztof | 184 | SRS Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
33 | KEGEL Tomasz | 186 | POZNAŃ | M-OPEN | ||
34 | KOZŁOWSKA Olga | 187 | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | ŻNIN | K-OPEN | |
35 | HOLTYNIEWICZ Maciej | 188 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
36 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Hanna | 189 | MKP Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | |
37 | ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Magdalena | 191 | CZARNE | K-OPEN | ||
38 | LIPCZEWSKA Justyna | 192 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
39 | MAKSELON Maciej | 193 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
40 | CHATŁAS Piotr | 86 | ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | DARŁOWO | M-OPEN |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)