Organizator : | Gmina Biały Bór |
Data : | 2018-09-22 |
Miejsce : | Biały Bór |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 108 |
Wystartowało : | 101 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 101 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIÓDMIAK Igor | 81 | MKP SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M16-29 | |
2 | WIRKUS Łukasz | 92 | SZCZECINEK | M30-44 | ||
3 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 80 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | |
4 | HOFFMAN Aleksander | 14 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M45-54 | |
5 | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | 78 | ULKS Barwice | SZCZECINEK | M45-54 | |
6 | DZIUBA Piotr | 77 | 100 Batalion Łączności | OKONEK | M30-44 | |
7 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 11 | CARRY PETFOOD TRZEBIELINO/ TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | TRZEBIELINO | M45-54 | |
8 | PERLIK Tomasz | 79 | MIASTKO | M16-29 | ||
9 | GUZOWSKI Denis | 12 | DENIS GUZOWSKI PRAWIE JAK HERMES | TRZEBIELINO | M16-29 | |
10 | KOWALSKI Mirosław | 23 | SZCZECINECKIE BRACTWO BIEGOWE | SZCZECINEK | M45-54 | |
11 | GAWEŁ Ireneusz | 9 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M30-44 | ||
12 | WIRKUS Antonina | 91 | SZCZECINEK | K30-44 | ||
13 | WOJTALIK Łukasz | 60 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-44 | ||
14 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 59 | BIAŁOGARD | M30-44 | ||
15 | WARDĘGA Mateusz | 76 | ULKS Barwice | BARWICE | M16-29 | |
16 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | 107 | MKS CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | K30-44 | |
17 | SZWAJCZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 67 | KALISKA | M16-29 | ||
18 | KUŚNIERZ Paweł | 69 | DYMINEK | M16-29 | ||
19 | WITKIEWICZ Magdalena | 85 | BIAŁOGARD | K30-44 | ||
20 | KRUKOWSKI Adam | 24 | DRZONOWO | M30-44 | ||
21 | POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra | 70 | MKL SZCZECINEK | BIAŁY BÓR | K16-29 | |
22 | OPIELA Paweł | 62 | 7 PRO/SIÓDMIAK TRIATHLON TEAM | SŁOSINKO | M16-29 | |
23 | KUŚNIERZ Mateusz | 64 | DYMINEK | M16-29 | ||
24 | CIROCKI Mateusz | 5 | KREATIVSPORT | LĘBORK | M16-29 | |
25 | PICK Tomasz | 40 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M45-54 | |
26 | JAKIMIEC Tadeusz | 105 | HUSARIA RAC TIM | SZCZECINEK | M45-54 | |
27 | WERNER Kamila | 57 | SZCZECINEK | K30-44 | ||
28 | ROMANOWSKI Przemysław | 46 | TEAMBIEGOWYSZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M30-44 | |
29 | DOMAŃSKI Andrzej | 66 | KALISKA | M30-44 | ||
30 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 20 | KOSZALIN | K30-44 | ||
31 | LEWANDOWSKI Bogdan | 25 | MKL SZCZECINEK | MARCELIN | M16-29 | |
32 | PSUJEK Seweryn | 65 | STARZNO | M30-44 | ||
33 | WYDRYCH Mateusz | 98 | TRANSLIDER | MIASTKO | M30-44 | |
34 | TACZALSKI Tomasz | 55 | SKI-TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M45-54 | |
35 | RADOMSKI Heronim | 44 | SOKÓŁ WYCZECHY | CZARNE | M55+ | |
36 | RUDNIK Jerzy | 100 | FLORIAN | CHOJNICE | M55+ | |
37 | KOWALCZYK Seweryn | 22 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M16-29 | |
38 | STACHOWIAK Ryszard | 49 | BIAŁOGARD | M55+ | ||
39 | MAKSELON Anna | 99 | SZCZECINEK | K30-44 | ||
40 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 58 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-44 | |
41 | PELA Dariusz | 37 | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | TORUŃ | M30-44 | |
42 | MAKSELON Maciej | 101 | SZCZECINEK | M30-44 | ||
43 | KAŹMIERCZAK Cezary | 17 | SKI-TEAM-SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M45-54 | |
44 | ROKUSZEWSKI Paweł | 45 | JRG MIASTKO | KOŁTKI | M16-29 | |
45 | WARDĘGA Angelika | 75 | ULKS Barwice | BARWICE | K16-29 | |
46 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 43 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M30-44 | |
47 | NIKIEL Adrian | 33 | SĘPOLNO WIELKIE | M16-29 | ||
48 | HALSKI Waldemar | 13 | SKI-TEAM-SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M45-54 | |
49 | POLGUJ Piotr Roman | 41 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M55+ | |
50 | KRUKOWSKA Magdalena | 63 | Dojlidy Białystok | DRZONOWO | K30-44 | |
51 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 95 | TRANSLIDER | MIASTKO | M30-44 | |
52 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Tomasz | 8 | MIEJSKI KLUB PŁYWACKI SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M16-29 | |
53 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 16 | SZCZECINEK | M30-44 | ||
54 | RUDNIK Tomasz | 47 | MIASTKO | M30-44 | ||
55 | CYWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 6 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | K30-44 | |
56 | JURCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 97 | TRANSLIDER | MIASTKO | M16-29 | |
57 | NITA Wiesław | 34 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | M45-54 | |
58 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Andrzej | 28 | BIAŁY BÓR | M45-54 | ||
59 | KUCHARSKA Ewa | 96 | WĘGORZYNO | K30-44 | ||
60 | ZWIRDOWSKI Andrzej | 61 | MIASTKO | M30-44 | ||
61 | KONKEL Łukasz | 21 | KOSZALIN | M30-44 | ||
62 | RUSIELIK Robert | 48 | AMICUS AR | SZCZECIN | M55+ | |
63 | KULESZYŃSKI Jacek | 103 | PENTATHLON | SZCZECINEK | M30-44 | |
64 | MĄDRZYK Magda | 31 | NIESIŁOWO | K16-29 | ||
65 | WAJDA Waldemar | 56 | BORNE NIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M30-44 | |
66 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 54 | KOSZALIN | M30-44 | ||
67 | ROKITA Emilia | 87 | CZARNE | K16-29 | ||
68 | PELA Oliwia | 38 | MLK TORUŃ | ŁUBIANKA | K16-29 | |
69 | BAŃKA Marcin | 1 | SZCZECINEK | M30-44 | ||
70 | STERCZEWSKA Agata | 51 | SZCZECINEK | K30-44 | ||
71 | ORLIKOWSKI Robert | 36 | POŁCZYN | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M30-44 | |
72 | PIASZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 39 | BIAŁY BÓR | K30-44 | ||
73 | NITA Katarzyna | 35 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | K45+ | |
74 | PRZEDNÓWEK Mariola | 42 | CZARNE | K16-29 | ||
75 | SUPROŃ Izabela | 52 | BIAŁY BÓR | BIAŁY BÓR | K30-44 | |
76 | CHYBIŃSKA Agnieszka | 4 | CZARNE | K30-44 | ||
77 | SAŁAPATA Andrzej | 102 | JEZIERZYCE | M30-44 | ||
78 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | 90 | MIERZYN | M30-44 | ||
79 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | 18 | SKI-TEAM SZCZECIN | MIERZYN | M45-54 | |
80 | DEPTUŁA-BILL Bożena | 7 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | K30-44 | |
81 | BILL Łukasz | 3 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M30-44 | |
82 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Teresa | 27 | BIAŁY BÓR | K45+ | ||
83 | RUDNICKA Mariola | 89 | SZCZECINEK | K30-44 | ||
84 | KLATT Arnold | 19 | SKI-TEAM-SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M45-54 | |
85 | KORCZAK Robert | 73 | AMICUS AR | BARLINEK | M55+ | |
86 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Tomasz | 29 | #TEAMDKMS | BIAŁY BÓR | M16-29 | |
87 | STAŚ Adrianna | 50 | BIAŁA | K16-29 | ||
88 | KORYBSKA Aleksandra | 71 | BIAŁY BÓR | K45+ | ||
89 | ŻUCHLIŃSKI Bogdan | 83 | BIAŁY BÓR | M30-44 | ||
90 | KAŁUŻA Iwona | 86 | BIAŁY BÓR | K45+ | ||
91 | SMULCZAK Zenobia | 72 | BIAŁY BÓR | K45+ | ||
92 | SZKOŁUDA Marzena | 82 | BIAŁY BÓR | K45+ | ||
93 | ŻUCHLIŃSKA Magdalena | 84 | BIAŁY BÓR | K30-44 | ||
94 | DOBRZAŃSKA Anna | 108 | Nordic Walking Na receptę | LIMOWO | K30-44 | |
95 | KRUKOWSKA Anna | 74 | DRZONOWO | K45+ | ||
96 | RAJMERT Magdalena | 68 | BIAŁY BÓR | K30-44 | ||
97 | WALAWKO Eugenia | 104 | BIAŁY BÓR | K45+ | ||
98 | MAJEWSKA Ewa | 106 | BIAŁY BÓR | K45+ | ||
99 | PANKAU Karolina | 93 | CZŁUCHÓW | K16-29 | ||
100 | CZEBOTAR Irena | 94 | BIAŁY BÓR | K45+ | ||
101 | PIASZCZYŃSKI Maciej | 88 | BIAŁY BÓR | M30-44 |
Znaleziono 101 wynik(ów)