Organizator : | Gmina Biały Bór |
Data : | 2018-09-22 |
Miejsce : | Biały Bór |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 108 |
Wystartowało : | 101 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 101 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIÓDMIAK Igor | 81 | MKP SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M16-29 | 1 | M 1 | 00:36:45.40 | 3:40 | 16.3 (100%) | ||
2 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 80 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 2 | M 3 | 00:37:00.40 | +00:00:15 (0.7%) | 3:42 | 16.2 (99.4%) | |
3 | PERLIK Tomasz | 79 | MIASTKO | M16-29 | 3 | M 8 | 00:40:01.00 | +00:03:15 (8.1%) | 4:00 | 15 (92.0%) | ||
4 | GUZOWSKI Denis | 12 | DENIS GUZOWSKI PRAWIE JAK HERMES | TRZEBIELINO | M16-29 | 4 | M 9 | 00:40:04.60 | +00:03:19 (8.3%) | 4:00 | 15 (92.0%) | |
5 | WARDĘGA Mateusz | 76 | ULKS Barwice | BARWICE | M16-29 | 5 | M 14 | 00:42:23.90 | +00:05:38 (13.3%) | 4:14 | 14.2 (87.1%) | |
6 | SZWAJCZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 67 | KALISKA | M16-29 | 6 | M 15 | 00:43:24.45 | +00:06:39 (15.3%) | 4:20 | 13.8 (84.7%) | ||
7 | KUŚNIERZ Paweł | 69 | DYMINEK | M16-29 | 7 | M 16 | 00:43:29.75 | +00:06:44 (15.5%) | 4:20 | 13.8 (84.7%) | ||
8 | OPIELA Paweł | 62 | 7 PRO/SIÓDMIAK TRIATHLON TEAM | SŁOSINKO | M16-29 | 8 | M 18 | 00:44:42.75 | +00:07:57 (17.8%) | 4:28 | 13.4 (82.2%) | |
9 | KUŚNIERZ Mateusz | 64 | DYMINEK | M16-29 | 9 | M 19 | 00:44:56.90 | +00:08:11 (18.2%) | 4:29 | 13.4 (82.2%) | ||
10 | CIROCKI Mateusz | 5 | KREATIVSPORT | LĘBORK | M16-29 | 10 | M 20 | 00:45:02.15 | +00:08:16 (18.4%) | 4:30 | 13.3 (81.6%) | |
11 | LEWANDOWSKI Bogdan | 25 | MKL SZCZECINEK | MARCELIN | M16-29 | 11 | M 25 | 00:47:50.80 | +00:11:05 (23.2%) | 4:47 | 12.5 (76.7%) | |
12 | KOWALCZYK Seweryn | 22 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M16-29 | 12 | M 31 | 00:49:20.20 | +00:12:34 (25.5%) | 4:56 | 12.2 (74.8%) | |
13 | ROKUSZEWSKI Paweł | 45 | JRG MIASTKO | KOŁTKI | M16-29 | 13 | M 37 | 00:50:19.00 | +00:13:33 (26.9%) | 5:01 | 11.9 (73.0%) | |
14 | NIKIEL Adrian | 33 | SĘPOLNO WIELKIE | M16-29 | 14 | M 39 | 00:51:01.10 | +00:14:15 (28.0%) | 5:06 | 11.8 (72.4%) | ||
15 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Tomasz | 8 | MIEJSKI KLUB PŁYWACKI SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M16-29 | 15 | M 43 | 00:53:02.45 | +00:16:17 (30.7%) | 5:18 | 11.3 (69.3%) | |
16 | JURCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 97 | TRANSLIDER | MIASTKO | M16-29 | 16 | M 46 | 00:54:07.45 | +00:17:22 (32.1%) | 5:24 | 11.1 (68.1%) | |
17 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Tomasz | 29 | #TEAMDKMS | BIAŁY BÓR | M16-29 | 17 | M 63 | 01:15:21.45 | +00:38:36 (51.2%) | 7:32 | 8 (49.1%) |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)