Organiser : | Gmina Biały Bór |
Date : | 2018-09-22 |
Place : | Biały Bór |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 108 |
Started : | 101 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 101 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Net time 10km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIRKUS Łukasz | 92 | SZCZECINEK | M30-44 | 1 | M 2 | 00:36:53.55 | 3:41 | 16.3 (100%) | |||
2 | DZIUBA Piotr | 77 | 100 Batalion Łączności | OKONEK | M30-44 | 2 | M 6 | 00:39:13.30 | +00:02:19 (5.9%) | 3:55 | 15.3 (93.9%) | |
3 | GAWEŁ Ireneusz | 9 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M30-44 | 3 | M 11 | 00:41:03.70 | +00:04:10 (10.2%) | 4:06 | 14.6 (89.6%) | ||
4 | WOJTALIK Łukasz | 60 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-44 | 4 | M 12 | 00:41:29.70 | +00:04:36 (11.1%) | 4:08 | 14.5 (89.0%) | ||
5 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 59 | BIAŁOGARD | M30-44 | 5 | M 13 | 00:41:32.85 | +00:04:39 (11.2%) | 4:09 | 14.4 (88.3%) | ||
6 | KRUKOWSKI Adam | 24 | DRZONOWO | M30-44 | 6 | M 17 | 00:43:45.15 | +00:06:51 (15.7%) | 4:22 | 13.7 (84.0%) | ||
7 | ROMANOWSKI Przemysław | 46 | TEAMBIEGOWYSZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M30-44 | 7 | M 23 | 00:45:44.70 | +00:08:51 (19.4%) | 4:34 | 13.1 (80.4%) | |
8 | DOMAŃSKI Andrzej | 66 | KALISKA | M30-44 | 8 | M 24 | 00:47:06.45 | +00:10:12 (21.7%) | 4:42 | 12.7 (77.9%) | ||
9 | PSUJEK Seweryn | 65 | STARZNO | M30-44 | 9 | M 26 | 00:48:00.40 | +00:11:06 (23.2%) | 4:48 | 12.5 (76.7%) | ||
10 | WYDRYCH Mateusz | 98 | TRANSLIDER | MIASTKO | M30-44 | 10 | M 27 | 00:48:11.00 | +00:11:17 (23.4%) | 4:49 | 12.5 (76.7%) | |
11 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 58 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-44 | 11 | M 33 | 00:49:53.50 | +00:12:59 (26.1%) | 4:59 | 12 (73.6%) | |
12 | PELA Dariusz | 37 | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | TORUŃ | M30-44 | 12 | M 34 | 00:49:55.90 | +00:13:02 (26.1%) | 4:59 | 12 (73.6%) | |
13 | MAKSELON Maciej | 101 | SZCZECINEK | M30-44 | 13 | M 35 | 00:49:59.85 | +00:13:06 (26.2%) | 4:59 | 12 (73.6%) | ||
14 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 43 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M30-44 | 14 | M 38 | 00:50:32.70 | +00:13:39 (27.0%) | 5:03 | 11.9 (73.0%) | |
15 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 95 | TRANSLIDER | MIASTKO | M30-44 | 15 | M 42 | 00:51:50.30 | +00:14:56 (28.8%) | 5:11 | 11.6 (71.2%) | |
16 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 16 | SZCZECINEK | M30-44 | 16 | M 44 | 00:53:21.35 | +00:16:27 (30.9%) | 5:20 | 11.2 (68.7%) | ||
17 | RUDNIK Tomasz | 47 | MIASTKO | M30-44 | 17 | M 45 | 00:53:39.60 | +00:16:46 (31.2%) | 5:21 | 11.2 (68.7%) | ||
18 | ZWIRDOWSKI Andrzej | 61 | MIASTKO | M30-44 | 18 | M 49 | 00:56:24.65 | +00:19:31 (34.6%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (65.0%) | ||
19 | KONKEL Łukasz | 21 | KOSZALIN | M30-44 | 19 | M 50 | 00:56:27.05 | +00:19:33 (34.6%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (65.0%) | ||
20 | KULESZYŃSKI Jacek | 103 | PENTATHLON | SZCZECINEK | M30-44 | 20 | M 52 | 00:57:20.00 | +00:20:26 (35.7%) | 5:44 | 10.5 (64.4%) | |
21 | WAJDA Waldemar | 56 | BORNE NIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M30-44 | 21 | M 53 | 00:57:35.40 | +00:20:41 (35.9%) | 5:45 | 10.4 (63.8%) | |
22 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 54 | KOSZALIN | M30-44 | 22 | M 54 | 00:57:40.50 | +00:20:46 (36.0%) | 5:46 | 10.4 (63.8%) | ||
23 | BAŃKA Marcin | 1 | SZCZECINEK | M30-44 | 23 | M 55 | 00:58:04.25 | +00:21:10 (36.5%) | 5:48 | 10.3 (63.2%) | ||
24 | ORLIKOWSKI Robert | 36 | POŁCZYN | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M30-44 | 24 | M 56 | 00:59:30.15 | +00:22:36 (38.0%) | 5:57 | 10.1 (62.0%) | |
25 | SAŁAPATA Andrzej | 102 | JEZIERZYCE | M30-44 | 25 | M 57 | 01:02:49.80 | +00:25:56 (41.3%) | 6:16 | 9.6 (58.9%) | ||
26 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | 90 | MIERZYN | M30-44 | 26 | M 58 | 01:02:59.50 | +00:26:05 (41.4%) | 6:17 | 9.5 (58.3%) | ||
27 | BILL Łukasz | 3 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M30-44 | 27 | M 60 | 01:06:28.95 | +00:29:35 (44.5%) | 6:38 | 9 (55.2%) | |
28 | ŻUCHLIŃSKI Bogdan | 83 | BIAŁY BÓR | M30-44 | 28 | M 64 | 01:33:55.80 | +00:57:02 (60.7%) | 9:23 | 6.4 (39.3%) | ||
29 | PIASZCZYŃSKI Maciej | 88 | BIAŁY BÓR | M30-44 | M 0 | 02:00:01.50 | +01:23:07 (69.3%) | 12:00 | 5 (30.7%) |
Total 29 results.