VI BIEG NAJEŻONY PRZESZKODAMI „JEŻYK”
Organiser : MUKS „Start” Solec Kujawski
Date : 2022-09-24
Place : Solec Kujawski
Distance : 5 km
Registered : 255
Started : 212
Not finished : 0
Finished : 212
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Simplified :
Classification by net time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MMoment of startNet
time
5km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
      
1STOMSKI Krzysztof 185SOLECCY BIEGACZESOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Diamentowa - M1M 12022-09-24 13:00:5300:33:17.75 6:399,0
2SKIBSKI Maciej 178ŚWIECIESeria Diamentowa - M2M 22022-09-24 13:00:5200:33:25.25+00:00:076:419,0
3NOWICKI Jarosław 137GKS FABIANKIWŁOCŁAWEKSeria Diamentowa - M3M 32022-09-24 13:00:5300:33:25.75+00:00:086:419,0
4NAGORZYSKI Arek 130MUDFOXESBYDGOSZCZSeria Diamentowa - M4M 42022-09-24 13:00:5300:34:02.30+00:00:446:488,8
5LECIAK Michał 249TORUŃSeria Diamentowa - M5M 500:34:28.00+00:01:106:538,7
6ZABOROWSKI Rafał 236PROTERM WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKSeria Diamentowa - M6M 62022-09-24 13:00:5500:34:36.35+00:01:186:558,7
7RZĘTKOWSKI Artur 170SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Diamentowa - M7M 72022-09-24 13:00:5300:35:03.00+00:01:457:008,6
8SKIBSKA Dorota 177ŚWIECIESeria Diamentowa - K1K 12022-09-24 13:00:5200:35:19.65+00:02:017:038,5
9MODLIŃSKI Łukasz 122EXTREMALNI MOGILNOCIECHRZSeria Diamentowa - M8M 82022-09-24 13:00:5300:36:42.80+00:03:257:208,2
10PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna 149BYDGOSZCZSeria Diamentowa - K2K 22022-09-24 13:00:5200:36:56.00+00:03:387:238,1
11ANDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia 1BYDGOSZCZSeria Diamentowa - K3K 32022-09-24 13:00:5200:37:52.70+00:04:347:347,9
12KRAWIEC Mateusz 251Seria Diamentowa - M9M 92022-09-24 13:00:5300:37:58.95+00:04:417:357,9
13STUCKI Marek 187SULNOWOSeria Diamentowa - M10M 102022-09-24 13:00:5400:39:20.45+00:06:027:527,6
14PODBIELSKA Alina 153KM UMK TORUŃTORUŃSeria Diamentowa - K4K 42022-09-24 13:00:5400:41:54.50+00:08:368:227,2
15WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof 224INOWROCŁAWSeria Diamentowa - M11M 112022-09-24 13:00:5300:42:01.65+00:08:438:247,1
16USS Mariusz 214SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Złota - M1M 122022-09-24 13:01:4200:42:21.70+00:09:038:287,1
17BARWIŃSKI Leszek 5RUNCROSS ROZGARTYTORUŃSeria Diamentowa - M12M 132022-09-24 13:00:5300:43:15.20+00:09:578:396,9
18KOWALSKI Krzysztof 76OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKISeria Diamentowa - M13M 142022-09-24 13:00:5400:43:21.75+00:10:048:406,9
19ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław 244JANIKOWOSeria Diamentowa - M14M 152022-09-24 13:00:5400:43:34.30+00:10:168:426,9
20ZDANOWICZ Joanna 238BYDGOSZCZSeria Diamentowa - K5K 52022-09-24 13:00:5300:43:38.20+00:10:208:436,9
21HERTSOH Anton 54ESPRO-TEAMTORUŃSeria Złota - M2M 162022-09-24 13:02:3700:44:12.50+00:10:548:506,8
22FOJUT Marcin 37Z LODU URWANYBYTONIASeria Diamentowa - M15M 172022-09-24 13:00:5500:44:12.75+00:10:558:506,8
23BIEGAŁA Agnieszka 10INOWROCŁAWSeria Diamentowa - K6K 62022-09-24 13:00:5400:44:13.40+00:10:558:506,8
24OSIŃSKI Piotr 144TĘCZOWA KRAINAWŁOCŁAWEKSeria Diamentowa - M16M 182022-09-24 13:00:5400:45:27.60+00:12:099:056,6
25SEBBAR Younes 171WKBWLOCLAWEKSeria Diamentowa - M17M 192022-09-24 13:00:5300:45:49.50+00:12:319:096,5
26GOŚCIAK Łukasz 44TORUŃSeria Diamentowa - M18M 202022-09-24 13:00:5400:45:55.40+00:12:379:116,5
27BIERNAT Magdalena 11SOLANKOWI BIEGACZEINOWROCŁAWSeria Diamentowa - K7K 72022-09-24 13:00:5500:46:29.65+00:13:119:176,5
28WAJCHERT Łukasz 216TURBOGROSZKI.RUNINOWROCŁAWSeria Diamentowa - M19M 212022-09-24 13:00:5500:46:30.30+00:13:129:186,5
29GÓRSKI Marian 46SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Diamentowa - M20M 222022-09-24 13:01:4200:46:38.55+00:13:209:196,4
30CZAJA Jarosław 24BYDGOSZCZSeria Złota - M3M 232022-09-24 13:01:4200:47:10.45+00:13:529:266,4
31STACHOWIAK Dawid 182TORUŃSeria Diamentowa - M21M 242022-09-24 13:00:5400:47:45.50+00:14:279:336,3
32ŻUCHOWSKI Paweł 246TORUŃSeria Diamentowa - M22M 252022-09-24 13:00:5400:48:39.40+00:15:219:436,2
33KUNICKI Kamil 86SILNOSeria Srebrna - M1M 262022-09-24 13:02:3800:49:36.60+00:16:189:556,0
34GRACZ Adam 47SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Srebrna - M2M 272022-09-24 13:02:3800:50:01.20+00:16:4310:006,0
35LACH Paweł 93BYDGOSZCZSeria Diamentowa - M23M 282022-09-24 13:02:3700:50:01.75+00:16:4410:006,0
36KUBAŃSKI Mateusz 81ŁYSOMICESeria Diamentowa - M24M 292022-09-24 13:01:4400:50:33.50+00:17:1510:065,9
37WALICHNIEWICZ Krzysztof 217RUN PIEKUŚINOWROCŁAWSeria Diamentowa - M25M 302022-09-24 13:00:5400:50:44.10+00:17:2610:085,9
38PIWOŃSKI Robert 151PARAFIALNY KLUB BIEGACZA TORUŃ - KASZCZOREKTORUŃSeria Złota - M4M 312022-09-24 13:01:4200:50:45.80+00:17:2810:095,9
39SZYNAL Aleksander 204TARPAN MROCZAMROCZASeria Złota - M5M 322022-09-24 13:01:4300:50:56.45+00:17:3810:115,9
40MRUGAŁA Bartosz 126BRZOZASeria Diamentowa - M26M 332022-09-24 13:00:5300:51:04.90+00:17:4710:125,9
41KOTYRBA Wojciech 74BYDGOSZCZSeria Brązowa - M1M 342022-09-24 13:05:5900:51:12.55+00:17:5410:145,9
42JAKUBOWSKA Lucyna 55TORUŃSeria Złota - K1K 82022-09-24 13:02:3600:51:21.85+00:18:0410:165,8
43PECZKOWSKI Arkadiusz 147SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Złota - M6M 352022-09-24 13:01:4200:51:24.30+00:18:0610:165,8
44KWASIK Wojciech 89SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Złota - M7M 362022-09-24 13:01:4400:51:51.40+00:18:3310:225,8
45MACHOWSKA Magdalena 109PROTERM WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKSeria Diamentowa - K8K 92022-09-24 13:00:5500:52:41.80+00:19:2410:325,7
46MALINOWSKI Tomasz 113TORUŃSeria Złota - M8M 372022-09-24 13:02:3600:52:50.70+00:19:3210:345,7
47SZULAKOWSKI Bartosz 201BYDGOSZCZSeria Brązowa - M2M 382022-09-24 13:02:3900:52:51.60+00:19:3310:345,7
48TOMASZEWSKA Emilia 209OCELOTYCIELESeria Złota - K2K 102022-09-24 13:01:4200:53:15.10+00:19:5710:395,6
49BUTRYM Adam 16TS OPATRUNKITORUŃSeria Srebrna - M3M 392022-09-24 13:02:3900:53:28.40+00:20:1010:415,6
50ŁONIEWSKI Michał 104INOWROCŁAWSeria Złota - M9M 402022-09-24 13:01:4200:53:30.15+00:20:1210:425,6
51VASYLIUK Svitlana 215SOLANKOWE BIEGACZYINOWROCŁAWSeria Złota - K3K 112022-09-24 13:01:4300:53:59.65+00:20:4110:475,6
52MICHALAK Marcin 118SOLANKOWI BIEGACZEINOWROCŁAWSeria Złota - M10M 412022-09-24 13:01:4300:54:00.30+00:20:4210:485,6
53NOWACKA Aneta 134TORUŃSeria Diamentowa - K9K 122022-09-24 13:00:5400:54:06.95+00:20:4910:495,5
54POTRZEBOWSKA Agata 155DEAF, LIFE BALANCE PLACEBYDGOSZCZSeria Diamentowa - K10K 132022-09-24 13:00:5500:54:27.20+00:21:0910:535,5
55ŁUKAWSKI Damian 107TURBOGROSZKI.RUNINOWROCŁAWSeria Diamentowa - M27M 422022-09-24 13:00:5500:54:46.05+00:21:2810:575,5
56RAKOWSKA Natalia 255Seria Diamentowa - K11K 142022-09-24 13:00:5600:55:48.40+00:22:3011:095,4
57HAN Sławomir 52BIAŁE BŁOTASeria Diamentowa - M28M 432022-09-24 13:00:5600:55:48.55+00:22:3011:095,4
58HAN Agnieszka 53BIAŁE BŁOTASeria Diamentowa - K12K 152022-09-24 13:00:5600:55:49.05+00:22:3111:095,4
59PALUSZAK Łukasz 145STRZELNOSeria Brązowa - M3M 442022-09-24 13:06:5700:55:50.85+00:22:3311:105,4
60BOGACZ Szymon 14STRZELNOSeria Brązowa - M4M 452022-09-24 13:06:5700:55:51.10+00:22:3311:105,4
61SZULC - TRAWIŃSKA Katarzyna 202SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Diamentowa - K13K 162022-09-24 13:00:5300:56:08.90+00:22:5111:135,3
62PISKORSKA Marta 150SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Złota - K4K 172022-09-24 13:01:4200:57:14.55+00:23:5611:265,2
63CZYŻEWSKA Honorata 25INOWROCŁAWSeria Złota - K5K 182022-09-24 13:02:3800:57:18.95+00:24:0111:275,2
64GODZIUK Roman 41TORUŃSeria Srebrna - M4M 462022-09-24 13:04:5900:58:10.15+00:24:5211:385,2
65GODZIUK Marta 42TORUŃSeria Srebrna - K1K 192022-09-24 13:04:5900:58:10.30+00:24:5211:385,2
66CZYŻEWSKI Robert 26INOWROCŁAWSeria Złota - M11M 472022-09-24 13:02:3700:58:20.55+00:25:0211:405,1
67ŁAWNICZAK Patrycja 101SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Brązowa - K1K 202022-09-24 13:05:5800:58:37.45+00:25:1911:435,1
68ŁAWNICZAK Łukasz 102SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Brązowa - M5M 482022-09-24 13:05:5800:58:38.00+00:25:2011:435,1
69WOŹNIACKA Beata 230AZYL DLA JEŻYSOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Złota - K6K 212022-09-24 13:01:4300:58:47.75+00:25:3011:455,1
70KRZEWINA Paweł 79ORLEN RUNNING TEAMWŁOCŁAWEKSeria Złota - M12M 492022-09-24 13:02:3800:58:54.85+00:25:3711:465,1
71CHEŁMINIAK Mariusz 248OSIĘCINYSeria Złota - M13M 502022-09-24 13:02:3800:59:21.85+00:26:0411:525,1
72RAK Magdalena 161ROZBIEGANE TUCZNOTUCZNOSeria Srebrna - K2K 222022-09-24 13:02:3800:59:22.15+00:26:0411:525,1
73JELIŃSKA Natalia 60ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIESeria Złota - K7K 232022-09-24 13:02:3800:59:22.20+00:26:0411:525,1
74POLAKOWSKA Aleksandra 247SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Srebrna - K3K 242022-09-24 13:03:4300:59:43.90+00:26:2611:565,0
75POWŁOKA Weronika 157TOPOLINEKSeria Srebrna - K4K 252022-09-24 13:04:5901:00:12.05+00:26:5412:025,0
76KUZIOŁA Michał 87TOPOLINEKSeria Srebrna - M5M 512022-09-24 13:04:5901:00:12.10+00:26:5412:025,0
77SIEMIANOWSKI Kacper 175SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Srebrna - M6M 522022-09-24 13:03:4401:00:18.10+00:27:0012:035,0
78BEDNAREK Bartłomiej 8RENEGATROJEWOSeria Złota - M14M 532022-09-24 13:02:3701:00:25.05+00:27:0712:055,0
79KUCZORA Kamil 85DZIEMIONNASeria Złota - M15M 542022-09-24 13:02:3801:00:30.05+00:27:1212:065,0
80PUZIO Justyna 160NOWA WIEŚ WIELKASeria Złota - K8K 262022-09-24 13:02:3801:00:31.95+00:27:1412:065,0
81MUCHA Marcin 127INOWROCŁAWSeria Złota - M16M 552022-09-24 13:02:3601:00:33.60+00:27:1512:065,0
82SZABLEWSKA Aleksandra 189INOWROCŁAWSeria Srebrna - K5K 272022-09-24 13:02:3801:00:36.45+00:27:1812:075,0
83SZABLEWSKI Michał 190INOWROCŁAWSeria Srebrna - M7M 562022-09-24 13:02:3801:00:36.65+00:27:1812:075,0
84DUDEK Katarzyna 32INOWROCŁAWSeria Złota - K9K 282022-09-24 13:02:3601:01:05.65+00:27:4712:134,9
85TOCZKO Anita 208CHEŁMŻASeria Srebrna - K6K 292022-09-24 13:03:4501:01:23.75+00:28:0612:164,9
86GUZOWSKI Waldemar 51RENEGATINOWROCLAWSeria Złota - M17M 572022-09-24 13:02:3701:01:43.85+00:28:2612:204,9
87KARPINSKI Paweł 66JACEWOSeria Złota - M18M 582022-09-24 13:02:3701:01:52.90+00:28:3512:224,8
88GUZOWSKA Magdalena 50RENEGATINOWROCŁAWSeria Złota - K10K 302022-09-24 13:02:3701:01:53.45+00:28:3512:224,8
89RUMIŃSKA Milena 165SPACEROWICZKIOSIEK NAD WISŁĄSeria Złota - K11K 312022-09-24 13:01:4301:01:53.85+00:28:3612:224,8
90WRONISZEWSKA Marta 232DZIKOWOSeria Złota - K12K 322022-09-24 13:01:4401:02:03.90+00:28:4612:244,8
90RUMIŃSKA Aleksandra 166OSIEK NAD WISŁĄSeria Złota - K12K 322022-09-24 13:01:4301:02:03.90+00:28:4612:244,8
92KRZYWDZINSKA Magdalena 80INOWROCŁAWSeria Złota - K14K 342022-09-24 13:02:3701:02:07.30+00:28:4912:254,8
93OLSZEWSKA Beata 141SOLANKOWI BIEGACZEINOWROCŁAWSeria Diamentowa - K14K 352022-09-24 13:00:5501:02:07.55+00:28:4912:254,8
94ZIELIŃSKI Robert 243SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Złota - M19M 592022-09-24 13:01:4301:02:10.25+00:28:5212:264,8
95ZIELIŃSKA Justyna 242KOLOROWE GACIESOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Złota - K15K 362022-09-24 13:01:4301:02:10.45+00:28:5212:264,8
96SPYCHALSKA Kinga 181KOLOROWE GACIESOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Złota - K16K 372022-09-24 13:01:4201:02:11.05+00:28:5312:264,8
97KŁOSOWSKI Robert 69INOWROCŁAWSeria Złota - M20M 602022-09-24 13:02:3701:02:13.10+00:28:5512:264,8
98POTRZEBOWSKI Marek 156DEAF, LIFE BALANCE PLACEBYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - M8M 612022-09-24 13:04:5801:02:21.90+00:29:0412:284,8
99BEDNAREK Angelika 9RENEGATROJEWOSeria Złota - K17K 382022-09-24 13:02:3701:02:29.15+00:29:1112:294,8
100LACH Bogusia 94BYDGOSZCZSeria Złota - K18K 392022-09-24 13:02:3801:02:58.30+00:29:4012:354,8
101SZYMCZYK Radosław 203SOLANKOWI BIEGACZEINOWROCŁAWSeria Srebrna - M9M 622022-09-24 13:03:4301:04:22.05+00:31:0412:524,7
102BRUKWICKA Martyna 15REBEL CROSS SPORTNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄSeria Srebrna - K7K 402022-09-24 13:04:5801:04:27.05+00:31:0912:534,7
103ŁUKASZEWICZ Arkadiusz 106REBEL CROSS SPORTNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄSeria Srebrna - M10M 632022-09-24 13:04:5801:04:27.30+00:31:0912:534,7
104SIEJNA Michał 173REBEL CROSS SPORTNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄSeria Diamentowa - M29M 642022-09-24 13:04:5801:04:30.45+00:31:1212:544,7
105KARPINSKA Anna 65JACEWOSeria Złota - K19K 412022-09-24 13:02:3701:04:44.55+00:31:2612:564,6
106MIKOŁAJCZAK-WODEJKO Anna 119SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Srebrna - K8K 422022-09-24 13:03:4601:05:23.45+00:32:0513:044,6
107WIERZBICKI Maciej 223SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Srebrna - M11M 652022-09-24 13:03:4601:05:23.60+00:32:0513:044,6
108ZDRENKA Dennis 239SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Brązowa - M6M 662022-09-24 13:05:5901:05:46.65+00:32:2813:094,6
109SIEMIANOWSKI Jan 174SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Brązowa - M7M 672022-09-24 13:05:5801:05:47.35+00:32:2913:094,6
110XRT Maciej 235ŁUBIANKASeria Srebrna - M12M 682022-09-24 13:03:4501:05:54.15+00:32:3613:104,6
111GUŚCIORA Anita 49ŁUBIANKASeria Srebrna - K9K 432022-09-24 13:03:4501:05:54.45+00:32:3613:104,6
112WRONISZEWSKI Karol 233DZIKOWOSeria Złota - M21M 692022-09-24 13:01:4401:06:54.50+00:33:3613:224,5
113ZIELIŃSKA Wioletta 241BYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - K10K 442022-09-24 13:03:4201:07:37.65+00:34:1913:314,4
114KOŁODZIEJ Martyna 70ŚWIECIESeria z Psem - K1K 452022-09-24 13:08:1801:07:39.35+00:34:2113:314,4
115NAWROCKA Beata 131SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Srebrna - K11K 462022-09-24 13:03:4401:07:44.25+00:34:2613:324,4
116WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł 254Seria Złota - M22M 702022-09-24 13:02:3601:07:45.35+00:34:2713:334,4
117MARCZYŃSKA Iwona 114SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Srebrna - K12K 472022-09-24 13:03:4401:07:46.45+00:34:2813:334,4
118MUSIALIK-GADKOWSKA Joanna 128SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Srebrna - K13K 482022-09-24 13:03:4401:07:46.50+00:34:2813:334,4
119DABROWSKA-SZWAJA Aleksandra 27CHEŁMŻASeria Złota - K20K 492022-09-24 13:02:3701:08:09.25+00:34:5113:374,4
120JASKOWSKA-PAWSKA Danuta 59JEŻE NA WYPASIECHEŁMŻASeria Złota - K21K 502022-09-24 13:02:3701:08:09.45+00:34:5113:374,4
121KUCHARSKA Dorota 83JEŻE NA WYPASIEKOŃCZEWICESeria Złota - K22K 512022-09-24 13:02:3701:08:09.75+00:34:5213:374,4
122KAMPER Małgorzata 63BYDGOSZCZSeria Brązowa - K2K 522022-09-24 13:03:4401:08:16.60+00:34:5813:394,4
123SIMINSKA Monika 176SŁOŃSKOSeria Złota - K23K 532022-09-24 13:02:3701:08:20.45+00:35:0213:404,4
124MARNOCHA Wiktoria 250Seria Złota - K24K 542022-09-24 13:02:3601:08:20.85+00:35:0313:404,4
125SUSZEK Kasia 188JEŻE NA WYPASIEDOBRCZSeria Złota - K25K 552022-09-24 13:02:3701:08:39.00+00:35:2113:434,4
126TUZIAK Barbara 213KALISZ POMORSKISeria Srebrna - K14K 562022-09-24 13:05:0001:09:25.50+00:36:0713:534,3
127TAFELSKI Piotr 206ŁABISZYNSeria Srebrna - M13M 712022-09-24 13:05:0001:09:42.50+00:36:2413:564,3
128RYDZYŃSKA Kaja 167LUBAŃSeria Srebrna - K15K 572022-09-24 13:05:0001:09:42.75+00:36:2513:564,3
129ROSIŃSKA Oliwia 163LUBOSTROŃSeria Srebrna - K16K 582022-09-24 13:05:0001:09:43.30+00:36:2513:564,3
130RYDZYŃSKI Emil 168NAWOJÓW ŁUŻYCKI 110Seria Srebrna - M14M 722022-09-24 13:05:0001:09:43.40+00:36:2513:564,3
131ROSIŃSKA Inga 164SZCZEPANOWOSeria Brązowa - K3K 592022-09-24 13:05:0001:09:43.55+00:36:2513:564,3
132WRZESIŃSKI Krzysztof 234BYDGOSZCZSeria z Psem - M1M 732022-09-24 13:08:1801:12:00.30+00:38:4214:244,2
133WĄSIK Dorota 221TORUŃSeria Srebrna - K17K 602022-09-24 13:03:4301:12:38.95+00:39:2114:314,1
134TOCZKO Jarosław 207BYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - M15M 742022-09-24 13:03:4501:13:03.95+00:39:4614:364,1
135DZIERŻAWSKI Łukasz 35WŁOCŁAWEKSeria Srebrna - M16M 752022-09-24 13:05:5801:14:21.35+00:41:0314:524,0
136WĄSIK Robert 220TORUŃSeria Srebrna - M17M 762022-09-24 13:03:4401:14:32.05+00:41:1414:544,0
137WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz 225INOWROCŁAWSeria Srebrna - M18M 772022-09-24 13:04:5701:15:07.40+00:41:4915:014,0
138OLEJNICZAK Julia 139SILNOSeria Brązowa - K4K 612022-09-24 13:08:1801:15:43.35+00:42:2515:084,0
139MOTYLEWSKI Marcin 125TORUŃSeria Brązowa - M8M 782022-09-24 13:05:5901:16:32.80+00:43:1515:183,9
140ZACNIEWSKI Paweł 237ZŁOTORIASeria Brązowa - M9M 792022-09-24 13:05:5901:16:33.10+00:43:1515:183,9
140MOTYLEWSKA Natalia 124TORUŃSeria Brązowa - K5K 622022-09-24 13:05:5901:16:33.10+00:43:1515:183,9
142LICAU Magdalena 99GNIEWKOWOSeria Brązowa - K6K 632022-09-24 13:05:5901:16:33.40+00:43:1515:183,9
143TUCHOLSKI Sławomir 212ZŁOTORIASeria Brązowa - M10M 802022-09-24 13:05:5901:16:34.35+00:43:1615:183,9
144LICAU Krzysztof 100GNIEWKOWOSeria Brązowa - M11M 812022-09-24 13:05:5801:16:34.45+00:43:1615:183,9
145WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz 226SPCTORUŃSeria Srebrna - M19M 822022-09-24 13:04:5701:16:47.35+00:43:2915:213,9
146WŁODARCZYK Teresa 228SPCTORUŃSeria Srebrna - K18K 642022-09-24 13:04:5701:16:47.90+00:43:3015:213,9
147KRÓLIKOWSKA Monika 78SPCTORUŃSeria Srebrna - K19K 652022-09-24 13:04:5701:16:48.15+00:43:3015:213,9
148BALEWSKA Iwona 2SPCTORUŃSeria Srebrna - K20K 662022-09-24 13:04:5701:16:48.20+00:43:3015:213,9
149TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof 210SPCTORUŃSeria Srebrna - M20M 832022-09-24 13:04:5701:16:48.35+00:43:3015:213,9
150MODZELEWSKA Karolina 123SPCTORUŃSeria Srebrna - K21K 672022-09-24 13:04:5701:16:48.40+00:43:3015:213,9
151DOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata 29SPCTORUŃSeria Srebrna - K22K 682022-09-24 13:04:5701:16:48.45+00:43:3015:213,9
152NOWAKOWSKA Mariola 136RUNCROSS ROZGARTYTORUŃSeria Brązowa - K7K 692022-09-24 13:06:0001:17:46.60+00:44:2815:333,9
153PROCHERA Joanna 158TORUŃSeria Brązowa - K8K 702022-09-24 13:06:0001:17:47.20+00:44:2915:333,9
154MAREK Anna 116BARCINSeria Brązowa - K9K 712022-09-24 13:06:0101:19:18.85+00:46:0115:513,8
155MAREK Lucjan 115BARCINSeria Brązowa - M12M 842022-09-24 13:06:0001:19:19.25+00:46:0115:513,8
156NAGORZYSKA Sylwia 129MUDFOXESBYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - K23K 722022-09-24 13:03:4201:19:52.00+00:46:3415:583,8
157OLEKSIUK Monika 140MUDFOXESBIAŁE BŁOTASeria Srebrna - K24K 732022-09-24 13:03:4201:19:52.20+00:46:3415:583,8
158OKULICZ Anita 138MUD FOXESBYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - K25K 742022-09-24 13:03:4201:19:52.40+00:46:3415:583,8
159LEWANDOWSKI Robert 97FUNDACJA SZTUKA WYBORUBYDGOSZCZ, POLANDSeria Brązowa - M13M 852022-09-24 13:05:5701:20:42.50+00:47:2416:083,7
160ŁUKASZEK Marek 105ŁUKASZKI TEAMOSIELSKOSeria Złota - M23M 862022-09-24 13:02:4001:21:00.20+00:47:4216:123,7
161WITKIEWICZ-ŁUKASZEK Sandra 227ŁUKASZKI TEAMOSIELSKOSeria Złota - K26K 752022-09-24 13:02:3901:21:00.60+00:47:4216:123,7
162ZDUNIAK Anna 240TORUŃSeria Brązowa - K10K 762022-09-24 13:06:5701:21:01.55+00:47:4316:123,7
163OSIŃSKI Marcin 143TORUŃSeria Brązowa - M14M 872022-09-24 13:06:5701:21:01.60+00:47:4316:123,7
164KORZEC Mateusz 73BYDGOSZCZSeria Brązowa - M15M 882022-09-24 13:06:5601:21:14.55+00:47:5616:143,7
165BAWAJ Weronika 6BYDGOSZCZSeria z Psem - K2K 772022-09-24 13:02:4001:21:22.65+00:48:0416:163,7
166KORZEC Patryk 72TORUŃSeria Brązowa - M16M 892022-09-24 13:06:5701:21:25.55+00:48:0716:173,7
167CHEŁCHOWSKA Olga 17BYDGOSZCZSeria Brązowa - K11K 782022-09-24 13:06:5701:21:25.70+00:48:0716:173,7
168KARWACKI Dawid 67BYDGOSZCZSeria Brązowa - M17M 902022-09-24 13:06:5601:21:26.80+00:48:0916:173,7
169SZOSTEK Jarosław 198PAKOŚĆSeria Brązowa - M18M 912022-09-24 13:06:5801:21:54.95+00:48:3716:223,7
170SZOSTEK Karolina 197PAKOŚĆSeria Brązowa - K12K 792022-09-24 13:06:5801:21:55.10+00:48:3716:233,7
171LEWANDOWSKA Monika 96JANIKOWOSeria Brązowa - K13K 802022-09-24 13:06:0001:23:30.20+00:50:1216:423,6
172PAWLAK Aleksandra 146JANIKOWOSeria Brązowa - K14K 812022-09-24 13:06:0001:23:31.05+00:50:1316:423,6
173KONICZYŃSKA Jowita 71BYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - K26K 822022-09-24 13:03:4401:24:27.05+00:51:0916:533,6
174SZTOLIN Jacek 200BYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - M21M 922022-09-24 13:03:4501:24:32.45+00:51:1416:543,5
175SZTOLIN Sylwia 199BYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - K27K 832022-09-24 13:03:4401:24:32.75+00:51:1516:543,5
176GRUGEL Wojciech 48BYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - M22M 932022-09-24 13:03:4501:24:33.30+00:51:1516:543,5
177MALAK Robert 112BIAŁE BŁOTASeria Srebrna - M23M 942022-09-24 13:03:4301:24:33.80+00:51:1616:543,5
178KWIATKOWSKA Anna 91BYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - K28K 842022-09-24 13:03:4401:24:35.20+00:51:1716:553,5
178KWIATKOWSKI Maciej 92BYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - M24M 952022-09-24 13:03:4401:24:35.20+00:51:1716:553,5
180DZIŻA-KONICZYŃSKA Zuzanna 36BYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - K29K 852022-09-24 13:03:4401:24:36.20+00:51:1816:553,5
181DURMOWICZ Katarzyna 33BASENÓWKIOSIEK NAD WISŁĄSeria Srebrna - K30K 862022-09-24 13:02:4001:26:28.60+00:53:1017:173,5
182ŁUKOWSKA Elżbieta 108BASENÓWKIOSIEK NAD WISŁĄSeria Srebrna - K31K 872022-09-24 13:02:3901:26:29.00+00:53:1117:173,5
183WOŹNY Agnieszka 231BASENÓWKIOSIEK NAD WISŁĄSeria Srebrna - K32K 882022-09-24 13:02:3901:26:29.10+00:53:1117:173,5
184KAROLEWSKA Katarzyna 64TORUNSeria Srebrna - K33K 892022-09-24 13:02:4001:26:29.25+00:53:1117:173,5
185BILSKA Dorota 12OSIEK NAD WISŁĄSeria Srebrna - K34K 902022-09-24 13:02:4001:26:29.30+00:53:1117:173,5
186MACKIEWICZ Katarzyna 110BASENOWKIOSIEK NAD WISLASeria Srebrna - K35K 912022-09-24 13:02:3901:26:29.55+00:53:1117:173,5
187REDMER Monika 162BASENÓWKIOSIEK NAD WISŁĄSeria Srebrna - K36K 922022-09-24 13:02:3901:26:29.60+00:53:1117:173,5
188NITSCHKE Bartosz 132INOWROCŁAWSeria Brązowa - M19M 962022-09-24 13:06:5701:26:29.70+00:53:1117:173,5
188ŁĄCZNA Julia 103KRUSZWICASeria Brązowa - K15K 932022-09-24 13:06:5701:26:29.70+00:53:1117:173,5
190KOWALSKA Marzena 75OSIEK NAD WISŁĄSeria Srebrna - K37K 942022-09-24 13:02:3901:26:29.75+00:53:1217:173,5
191WENDT Grzegorz 222DRIVERYSOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Brązowa - M20M 972022-09-24 13:05:5901:26:50.10+00:53:3217:223,5
192CHLEBOSZ Sylwia 18SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Brązowa - K16K 952022-09-24 13:05:5801:26:51.10+00:53:3317:223,5
193KWASIŃSKI Mariusz 90BARCINSeria Brązowa - M21M 982022-09-24 13:06:5901:27:03.75+00:53:4617:243,4
194SZOSTEK Joanna 196BARCINSeria Brązowa - K17K 962022-09-24 13:06:5901:27:03.80+00:53:4617:243,4
195WAWRZYNIAK Anna 219TORUŃSeria Srebrna - K38K 972022-09-24 13:02:4001:27:11.40+00:53:5317:263,4
196SZCZEPANIK Renata 193WIĘCBORKSeria Brązowa - K18K 982022-09-24 13:06:5901:27:20.80+00:54:0317:283,4
197SKOWROŃSKI Bartłomiej 180BYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - M25M 992022-09-24 13:03:4301:27:35.70+00:54:1717:313,4
198NOWACKA Katarzyna 135BYDGOSZCZSeria Srebrna - K39K 992022-09-24 13:03:4301:27:35.85+00:54:1817:313,4
199SZCZUTOWSKA Olga 194STEFANOWOSeria Srebrna - K40K 1002022-09-24 13:03:4301:27:36.25+00:54:1817:313,4
200MAJDA Karolina 111BYDGOSZCZSeria Brązowa - K19K 1012022-09-24 13:05:5801:27:49.40+00:54:3117:333,4
201PĘCZKOWSKA Elżbieta 148SOLEC KUJAWSKISeria Brązowa - K20K 1022022-09-24 13:05:5701:27:49.50+00:54:3117:333,4
202JARCZASZEK Krzysztof 56JANIKOWOSeria Brązowa - M22M 1002022-09-24 13:06:0001:38:52.80+01:05:3519:463,0
202LEWANDOWSKI Arkadiusz 98BYDGOSZCZSeria Brązowa - M22M 1002022-09-24 13:06:0101:38:52.80+01:05:3519:463,0
204STASZEWSKA Ilona 183JANIKOWOSeria Brązowa - K21K 1032022-09-24 13:06:0001:38:53.25+01:05:3519:463,0
205PŁOTALSKA Bernadeta 152JANIKOWOSeria Brązowa - K22K 1042022-09-24 13:05:5901:38:54.20+01:05:3619:463,0
206IVATIN Patryk 252Seria Brązowa - M24M 1022022-09-24 13:06:5901:39:13.90+01:05:5619:503,0
207STARYTSKA Kateryna 253Seria Brązowa - K23K 1052022-09-24 13:06:5901:39:14.25+01:05:5619:503,0
208JARZĘBSKA Gabrysia 58KALISZ POMORSKISeria Brązowa - K24K 1062022-09-24 13:06:5801:39:21.85+01:06:0419:523,0
209RZESZUTO Rafał 169KALISZ POMORSKISeria Brązowa - M25M 1032022-09-24 13:06:5901:39:41.20+01:06:2319:563,0
210MŁYNARCZYK Jolanta 120KALISZ POMORSKISeria Brązowa - K25K 1072022-09-24 13:06:5901:39:41.65+01:06:2319:563,0
211JARZĘBSKA Monika 57KALISZ POMORSKISeria Brązowa - K26K 1082022-09-24 13:06:5801:39:42.60+01:06:2419:563,0
212MŁYNARCZYK Piotr 121KALISZ POMORSKISeria Brązowa - M26M 1042022-09-24 13:06:5801:40:14.10+01:06:5620:023,0
Total 212 results.