Organizator : | Poltechnika Koszalińska |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 8.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 154 |
Wystartowało : | 105 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 105 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Finish_All 2.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLECH Adam | 231 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-18 | 00:07:15 | ||
2 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 290 | TKKF KOSZALIN/ORKIESTRA WOJSKOWA | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:07:16 | |
3 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 183 | JW. 1223/POLITECHNIKA KOSZALIŃSKA | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:07:16 | |
4 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 258 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:07:45 | |
5 | WIKTOROWICZ Sławomir | 282 | JW 1223/BLOG | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:07:49 | |
6 | PIŃSKI Paweł | 240 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:07:51 | |
7 | KUJAWSKI Jarosław | 206 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-18 | 00:07:54 | ||
8 | SOMINKA Paweł | 261 | BAŁTYK-TRANS-SPEDITION | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:07:55 | |
9 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 217 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:07:57 | |
10 | HELAK Krzysztof | 178 | TRZCIANKA | M-18 | 00:07:57 | ||
11 | BIERSKI Łukasz | 140 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:07:58 | ||
12 | PICK Tomasz | 236 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:08:02 | |
13 | TARNOWSKI Mariusz | 274 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:08:03 | ||
14 | KUKLINSKI Maciej | 207 | METROŻERCY | MIROSZEWO | M-40 | 00:08:12 | |
15 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 150 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 00:08:12 | |
16 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mieczysław | 283 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:08:13 | |
17 | ADAMCZYK Karol | 131 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:08:15 | ||
18 | BIEDRZYCKI Adam | 139 | CW FANZA KOŁOBRZEG | WYSZEWO | M-30 | 00:08:17 | |
19 | WOŁYNIEC Szymon | 287 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:08:17 | |
20 | RYBICKI Andrzej | 252 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | MALECHOWO | M-30 | 00:08:18 | |
21 | NOWAK Jacek | 229 | BOLESZEWO | M-50 | 00:08:22 | ||
22 | CYGAN Małgorzata | 155 | BORNE BIEGA | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:08:36 | |
23 | CHUTYRKO Paweł | 151 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-18 | 00:08:51 | ||
24 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 132 | DB -ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:08:52 | |
25 | DZIĘBOWSKI Mariusz | 163 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:08:53 | ||
26 | SZCZUBLEWSKI Martin | 268 | KAMIEŃ RYMANSKI | KOLOBRZEG | M-18 | 00:08:56 | |
27 | SEEWALD Jan | 255 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:08:57 | |
28 | MARCINIAK Michał | 214 | POLANÓW | M-18 | 00:08:59 | ||
29 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 203 | WWW.E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:09:00 | |
30 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 195 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:09:02 | ||
31 | MALINOWSKI Mariusz | 213 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:09:06 | ||
32 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 190 | CSSP KOSZALIN | NIEKŁONICE | M-30 | 00:09:10 | |
33 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 170 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:09:15 | |
34 | FORST Filip | 164 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-18 | 00:09:16 | ||
35 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | 186 | RYMAŃ | M-30 | 00:09:17 | ||
36 | GDANIEC Konrad | 169 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-18 | 00:09:19 | ||
37 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 148 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:19 | ||
38 | KILAR Tomasz | 192 | KILAR TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:19 | |
39 | SPOLSKA Weronika | 262 | SŁUPSK | K-18 | 00:09:20 | ||
40 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 93 | RUNKING | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:22 | |
41 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Gosia | 294 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:09:23 | ||
42 | JOCHYM Mariusz | 185 | WKURW_TEAM | ROSNOWO | M-30 | 00:09:29 | |
43 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 201 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:30 | ||
44 | KONKEL Łukasz | 196 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:36 | ||
45 | BURKIET Marek | 146 | JW 1223 | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:09:39 | |
46 | KLOSKOWSKI Dariusz | 1 | MKP SZCZECINEK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:09:41 | |
47 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 160 | TORNADO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:09:42 | |
48 | RZESZUTEK Michał | 253 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:09:48 | ||
49 | OLSZEWSKA Nina | 232 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | K-18 | 00:09:49 | ||
50 | BASSEL Marcin | 137 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:09:53 | ||
51 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 199 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:09:54 | |
52 | ZANDER Jakub | 292 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-18 | 00:09:55 | ||
53 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 284 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:55 | ||
54 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 138 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:56 | ||
55 | PŁATOSZ Magda | 243 | KARLINO | K-18 | 00:09:57 | ||
56 | SZALKOWSKI Dariusz | 267 | ADS-SERWIS | ROBAKOWO | M-50 | 00:09:57 | |
57 | BARTON Krystyna | 134 | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | K-50 | 00:10:00 | |
58 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 187 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:10:00 | ||
59 | NOREK Tomek | 228 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:10:00 | ||
60 | MONGIAŁO Marcin | 224 | FAST FEET K-LIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:10:02 | |
61 | POCZĄTEK Mikołaj | 244 | RUMIA | M-30 | 00:10:03 | ||
62 | PIECHOTA Robert | 237 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:10:05 | |
63 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 233 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:10:05 | ||
64 | BROCA Jarosław | 143 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:10:05 | ||
65 | PIĘTKO Joanna | 238 | FORRESTRUN | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:10:05 | |
66 | WOJTOWICZ Sylwia | 285 | SG | RZESZÓW | K-18 | 00:10:06 | |
67 | DĘBSKI Damian | 158 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:10:06 | ||
68 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 166 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-30 | 00:10:07 | ||
69 | WALCZAK Ryszard | 278 | BRACTWO BIEGACZY | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-60 | 00:10:09 | |
70 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 149 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:10:09 | |
71 | REMPLAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 251 | WE RUN | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:10:10 | |
72 | HRYCIÓW Paweł | 181 | JW1223 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:10:11 | |
73 | WIERZBIŃSKI Rafał | 280 | JW 2117 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:10:12 | |
74 | GÓRECKI Patryk | 171 | WNE | USTKA | M-18 | 00:10:12 | |
75 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 247 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-40 | 00:10:21 | |
76 | MALESZA-HOUSIN Joanna | 211 | FORRESTRUN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:10:25 | |
77 | PODSIADŁO Marcin | 245 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:10:28 | ||
78 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 191 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:10:29 | |
79 | MURAWSKI Rafał | 227 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:10:40 | ||
80 | CHWISTEK Damian | 153 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:10:41 | ||
81 | CHWISTEK Marta | 152 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:10:43 | ||
82 | WRÓBLEWSKA Marta | 289 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:10:46 | ||
83 | HNATOWSKI Artur | 180 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:10:48 | ||
84 | PISKORZ-WILCZAK Iwona | 241 | KONIKOWO | K-40 | 00:10:52 | ||
85 | PACAN Mira | 234 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-30 | 00:10:53 | |
86 | HAŁKA Ola | 175 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:10:53 | ||
87 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 272 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:10:54 | ||
88 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 162 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:11:01 | |
89 | MAJSIUK Agnieszka | 210 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:11:02 | ||
90 | MONGIAŁO Aleksandra | 223 | FAST FEET K-LIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:11:05 | |
91 | MICHALAK Michał | 219 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-18 | 00:11:16 | ||
92 | STEC Jakub | 265 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-18 | 00:11:16 | ||
93 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | 184 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:11:16 | ||
94 | GADEK Michał | 165 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:11:18 | ||
95 | RADOSZ Katarzyna | 248 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:11:20 | ||
96 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 277 | KB BRYZA | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:11:42 | |
97 | BORYSIEWICZ Joanna | 141 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:11:42 | ||
98 | KISIEL Radek | 193 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:11:42 | ||
99 | DUDA Jarosław | 161 | DOBIESZEWO | M-30 | 00:11:55 | ||
100 | MURAWSKA Katarzyna | 226 | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:12:07 | ||
101 | SZCZYTKOWSKI Jakub | 269 | ŚWIDWIN | M-18 | 00:12:21 | ||
102 | DĘBOWSKA-SZCZYTKOWSKA Izabella | 157 | KB SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | K-40 | 00:12:22 | |
103 | HELLER Zdzisław | 179 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:13:04 | |
104 | PEŁKA Iwona | 235 | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:13:20 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
MONDROŃ Paweł | 222 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:16:24 DNF |
Znaleziono 105 wynik(ów)