Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 90 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 113 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NALAZEK Marcin | 69 | Kalenji by Decathlon | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:40 | |
2 | SZECHLECKI Krzysztof | 74 | UNSTOPPABLE | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:40 | |
3 | POPIS Tomasz | 91 | IZBICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:42 | ||
4 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 3 | Attiq Team Salming | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:43 | |
5 | GAJOS Daniel | 5 | Muay Running Team / Biegaortopeda | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:45 | |
6 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 23 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:45 | ||
7 | KRAWENDA Robert | 97 | PŁAZA | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:46 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
OLEK Marcin | 93 | #Marcin Śiwerc Team | SIEDLCE | M40 | DNF | 00:56:47 DNF | ||
9 | STOLARZ Piotr | 107 | Aktywni Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:54 | |
10 | KOPEL Rafał | 25 | 7 | JASIONKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:31 | |
11 | ŚLIWKA Cezary | 98 | Dwaj Zgryźliwi Tetrycy | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:00 | |
12 | WOJTASIK Andrzej | 15 | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:44 | |
13 | CICHOŃ Maciej | 44 | 42.194 Wejherowo | REDA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:45 | |
14 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 6 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:49 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 15:00:00 | ||||||||
15 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | 32 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:49 | |
16 | PIĄTEK Mateusz | 57 | Kamos/ hercog running team | BUKOWNO | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:10 | |
17 | GRYGIEL Marek | 14 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:10 | |
18 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 95 | Dekan Lesko | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:16 | |
CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 79 | LUTOWISKA | M30 | DNF | 01:01:13 DNF | |||
20 | BANASIK Grzegorz | 703 | WKURW_TEAM | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:48 | |
GRABOWSKI Błażej | 19 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:01:57 DNF | ||
22 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 68 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:17 | |
23 | TAUZ Andrzej | 81 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:20 | ||
24 | GRYSZKO Artur | 82 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:20 | ||
25 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 61 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:23 | |
26 | SIEPIETOWSKI Piotr | 105 | ART PROFI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:26 | |
27 | KAŹMIERCZYK Adam | 109 | Michał Linek Team | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:28 | |
28 | GRONDYS Paweł | 60 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:53 | ||
29 | KUCIEL Paweł | 21 | Axis Usługi Fizjoterapetyczne Sebastian Walczyk | TENCZYNEK | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:02:57 | |
30 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 72 | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:03:33 | ||
31 | KOŚCIAK Jan | 77 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:41 | |
32 | OSAKOWICZ Mateusz | 65 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:58 | ||
33 | FOLTA Sławomir | 73 | Orange Polska | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:20 | |
34 | MAJ Robert | 37 | Stary Insane/Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:30 | |
35 | PYRZAK Jacek | 33 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:33 | ||
36 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 90 | BBL Częstochowa | LGOTA K. CZĘSTOCHOWY | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:33 | |
37 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 83 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:33 | ||
38 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 80 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:36 | ||
39 | KRAJEWSKI Jakub | 12 | Zaporowy Maraton Team | ORELEC | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:37 | |
40 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 64 | ORA Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:39 | |
MACHUCKI Adrian | 113 | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:07:05 DNF | |||
42 | RUT RUTKOWSKI Darek | 70 | DSS Orlęta | DĘBLIN | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:07:06 | |
43 | SUM Łukasz | 41 | LONDYN | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:07:07 | ||
44 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 110 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:35 | ||
45 | ŻŁOBECKI Piotr | 96 | PAWŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:38 | ||
WACH Grzegorz | 111 | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 01:08:08 DNF | |||
ŻUK Zbigniew | 38 | Brwilandia | BRWILNO | M50 | DNF | 01:09:05 DNF | ||
48 | DĄBROWSKI Emil | 54 | duust.co | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:23 | |
49 | JĘKALSKI Tomasz | 84 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:37 | ||
50 | PASTUSZKA Piotr | 99 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:39 | ||
51 | STAWIŃSKI Piotr | 39 | 12tri | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:48 | |
52 | ORLOW Kuba | 42 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:57 | ||
53 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 17 | WORYTY | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:12 | ||
54 | FRĄC Dariusz | 62 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:14 | |
55 | SIEMASZKO Wojciech | 58 | Above2000 | TIPTON | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:15 | |
56 | PONIEWOZIK Irek | 59 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:16 | ||
57 | WRÓBEL Grzegorz | 100 | 1973 | ŻARÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:16 | |
58 | OLESIAK Grzegorz | 112 | Gorce Ultra Tail | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:17 | |
59 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 92 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:34 | |
60 | RÓŻYCKI Konrad | 13 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:47 | ||
SLOKA Piotr | 63 | LONDON | M30 | DNF | 01:11:51 DNF | |||
62 | PODOLSKI Marek | 31 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:11:52 | |
KOCHANIEC Waldemar | 55 | TKKF 'SOKÓŁ' Głogów Małopolski | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | DNF | 01:12:38 DNF | ||
64 | KORBUT Radosław | 16 | KONIUCHY OCR | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:51 | |
65 | CHRUŚCIEL Michał | 53 | Fartlek GO | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:53 | |
66 | HYDZIK Grzegorz | 48 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:13 | ||
FURMAN Tomasz | 45 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 01:14:48 DNF | |||
68 | LIPSKI Michał | 108 | JULIANÓW | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:49 | ||
69 | WOJTKOWIAK Maciej | 85 | wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:15:25 | |
PIETRULIŃSKI Mateusz | 66 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:29 DNF | ||
BRÓDKA Wojciech | 87 | ZIELONKA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:38 DNF | |||
SKÓRKA Jarosław | 88 | brak | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:44 DNF | ||
MOSKAŁA Remigiusz | 89 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:44 DNF | |||
PFAJFER Marek | 104 | Spójnia Białe Błota | LEGBĄD | M30 | DNF | 01:15:50 DNF | ||
75 | POTERA Maciej | 47 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:58 | |
CIECIELĄG Piotr | 94 | WKURW_TEAM | PIASECZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:16:30 DNF | ||
KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 101 | Faudana | TYCHY | M60 | DNF | 01:17:00 DNF | ||
SADOWSKI Piotr | 67 | OSTRÓDA | M30 | DNF | 01:17:12 DNF | |||
79 | RZĄDKOWSKI Krzysiek | 75 | Klub Wysokogórski Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:39 | |
80 | ROSTAFIŃSKI Jerzy | 102 | KWW/GCH | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:54 | |
BERNAŚ Dariusz | 313 | BSCzady | WETLINA | M30 | DNF | 01:18:10 DNF | ||
82 | SURDEL Dawid | 43 | Biegne zeby Bartek mogl biegac | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:10 | |
BĄK Michał | 26 | wkurw_team | BILCZA | M30 | DNF | 01:19:11 DNF | ||
RYBAK Wojciech | 35 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | DNF | 01:19:26 DNF |
Znaleziono 84 wynik(ów)