Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 90 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 113 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZECHLECKI Krzysztof | 74 | UNSTOPPABLE | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:40 | |
2 | POPIS Tomasz | 91 | IZBICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:42 | ||
3 | GAJOS Daniel | 5 | Muay Running Team / Biegaortopeda | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:45 | |
4 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 23 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:45 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
OLEK Marcin | 93 | #Marcin Śiwerc Team | SIEDLCE | M40 | DNF | 00:56:47 DNF | ||
6 | STOLARZ Piotr | 107 | Aktywni Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:54 | |
7 | WOJTASIK Andrzej | 15 | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:44 | |
8 | CICHOŃ Maciej | 44 | 42.194 Wejherowo | REDA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:45 | |
9 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 6 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:49 | |
10 | GRYGIEL Marek | 14 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:10 | |
11 | BANASIK Grzegorz | 703 | WKURW_TEAM | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:48 | |
12 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 68 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:17 | |
13 | TAUZ Andrzej | 81 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:20 | ||
14 | GRYSZKO Artur | 82 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:20 | ||
15 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 61 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:23 | |
16 | SIEPIETOWSKI Piotr | 105 | ART PROFI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:26 | |
17 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 72 | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:03:33 | ||
18 | KOŚCIAK Jan | 77 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:41 | |
19 | FOLTA Sławomir | 73 | Orange Polska | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:20 | |
20 | MAJ Robert | 37 | Stary Insane/Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:30 | |
21 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 80 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:36 | ||
22 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 64 | ORA Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:39 | |
23 | RUT RUTKOWSKI Darek | 70 | DSS Orlęta | DĘBLIN | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:07:06 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 15:00:00 | ||||||||
24 | ŻŁOBECKI Piotr | 96 | PAWŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:38 | ||
25 | JĘKALSKI Tomasz | 84 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:37 | ||
26 | FRĄC Dariusz | 62 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:14 | |
27 | SIEMASZKO Wojciech | 58 | Above2000 | TIPTON | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:15 | |
28 | PONIEWOZIK Irek | 59 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:16 | ||
29 | WRÓBEL Grzegorz | 100 | 1973 | ŻARÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:16 | |
30 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 92 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:34 | |
KOCHANIEC Waldemar | 55 | TKKF 'SOKÓŁ' Głogów Małopolski | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | DNF | 01:12:38 DNF | ||
32 | WOJTKOWIAK Maciej | 85 | wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:15:25 | |
CIECIELĄG Piotr | 94 | WKURW_TEAM | PIASECZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:16:30 DNF | ||
34 | RZĄDKOWSKI Krzysiek | 75 | Klub Wysokogórski Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:39 | |
RYBAK Wojciech | 35 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | DNF | 01:19:26 DNF |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)