Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 386 |
Wystartowało : | 336 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 335 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLAPPHOLZ Adriana | 209 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | K40 | 00:00:31 | 01:19:59 | |
2 | SZYBIAK Joanna | 1236 | KRZYWCZA | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:23:50 | ||
3 | MATUSIK-SKALSKA Renata | 1303 | Żuki w błocie | DZIEWKI | K40 | 00:00:53 | 01:29:05 | |
4 | ŻEBRAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1323 | ultramaratonpodkarpacki.pl | TRZEBOWNISKO | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:30:18 | |
5 | GAJOS Anna | 1256 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:45 | 01:30:57 | |
6 | LACH Agnieszka | 1379 | Auuuuu | WADOWICE | K40 | 00:01:03 | 01:34:23 | |
7 | DUTKIEWICZ Iwona | 1290 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:33 | ||
8 | GRALA-MĄKA Wiesława | 1208 | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:19 | |
9 | DULAK Anna | 1342 | ROBDOR | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:38 | 01:35:29 | |
10 | BABINSKA Inga | 1104 | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:39 | 01:35:41 | ||
11 | WIŚNIEWSKA Bożena | 1180 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:42 | 01:36:17 | ||
12 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 460 | Figlarze | ALEKSANDROWKA | K40 | 00:00:41 | 01:39:07 | |
13 | PERUZYNSKA-ZYCH Ilona | 1113 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:45 | 01:39:42 | ||
14 | JAGODZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1091 | Jagoda Team | OWIŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:39 | 01:40:23 | |
15 | FILIPIAK Magdalena | 1223 | Osp Targowo | TARGOWO | K40 | 00:00:57 | 01:41:47 | |
16 | ZIELAK Aldona | 1383 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:48 | 01:43:33 | ||
17 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | 1228 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:51 | 01:43:44 | ||
18 | TYMBOROWSKA - WIEDRO Gosia | 1286 | wkurw_team /wozniak running team /Biegnę żeby Bartek mógłbiegać | ZAGNAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:51 | 01:44:35 | |
19 | FOTYGA Agnieszka | 1122 | Ostrobiec | OSTROWIEC SW. | K40 | 00:00:53 | 01:47:31 | |
20 | MIELNICZEK Ewa | 1285 | ROPCZYCE | K40 | 00:00:38 | 01:47:32 | ||
21 | DOMARADZKA Ewa | 1005 | PYSKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:52 | 01:48:49 | ||
22 | LATOS Joanna | 1099 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:48 | 01:48:57 | ||
23 | WITCZAK Ola | 1087 | GKS FABIANKI | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40 | 00:01:03 | 01:49:19 | |
24 | HYZIAK Joanna | 1217 | FHU Hyziak | SĘKOWA | K40 | 00:00:57 | 01:49:47 | |
25 | BEDNAREK Grażyna | 1206 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:54 | 01:51:45 | |
26 | JAKUBCZYK - LATAŁA Agnieszka | 1295 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | K40 | 00:00:58 | 01:52:01 | |
27 | BRZEZIŃSKA Teresa | 455 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:53 | 01:52:04 | |
28 | LESZCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 1196 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:43 | 01:52:11 | ||
29 | WICZKOWSKA Jolanta | 1070 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40 | 00:00:47 | 01:52:44 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | ||||||||
30 | GRONOWSKA Małgorzata | 1338 | RGB CYKU PYKU | MIĄCZYN | K40 | 00:00:44 | 01:54:25 | |
31 | KNAPIK Ilona | 1353 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:00 | 01:55:10 | ||
32 | SKOWROŃSKA Agnieszka | 1044 | TRZEBNICA | K40 | 00:00:50 | 01:55:42 | ||
33 | FIREK Grażyna | 1300 | RGB Cyku Pyku | ZAMOŚĆ | K40 | 00:00:45 | 01:59:17 | |
34 | DAWID Honorata | 1065 | KLUCZBORK | K40 | 00:00:34 | 02:02:59 | ||
35 | KOLAKOWSKA Anna | 1101 | Night Runners Gliwice | PYSKOWICE | K40 | 00:01:02 | 02:22:21 |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)