Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 386 |
Wystartowało : | 336 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 335 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWOCIN Radosław | 1214 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:29 | 00:55:59 | ||
2 | STYCZEŃ Piotr | 1192 | CKBabcie/WoźniakRunningTeam | CHĘCINY | M30 | 00:00:29 | 00:59:37 | |
3 | PIELECKI Bartłomiej | 1371 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:02:45 | ||
4 | DUDZIK Łukasz | 1291 | Góral Biega | KAMIENICA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:03:15 | |
5 | ADAMCZYK Przemysław | 1360 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:04:32 | |
6 | MOTYKA Kamil | 1173 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół - KAMIL-BIEGA | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:04:33 | |
7 | ZIELAK Darek | 1344 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:06:35 | ||
8 | LEMAŃSKI Damian | 1358 | ŁÓDŹ-RĄBIEŃ | M20 | 00:00:31 | 01:06:58 | ||
9 | FLĄDRO Daniel | 1341 | WOKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:07:21 | ||
10 | DELEKTA Jan | 1325 | dj | ŁOWISKO | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:09:34 | |
11 | DELEKTA Dariusz | 1326 | delnova | ŁOWISKO | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:09:36 | |
12 | WĘGRZYN Radosław | 1249 | KROSNO | M20 | 00:01:02 | 01:10:36 | ||
13 | RUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1330 | Training Lab | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M20 | 00:00:33 | 01:10:46 | |
14 | GŁUSZKO Przemysław | 1315 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:10:54 | |
15 | KOPEĆ Paweł | 1287 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:11:24 | |
16 | RICHTER Marcin | 1108 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:11:31 | ||
17 | TELEGA Maciej | 1230 | ZARZECZE | M20 | 00:00:57 | 01:11:42 | ||
18 | BEKAS Marcin | 1375 | Runonline.pl | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:44 | |
19 | LISTOPAD Dariusz | 1215 | NovemBeer Running Team | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:12:05 | |
20 | KOPEĆ Arkadiusz | 1335 | Wolbrom Team | WOLBROM | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:13 | |
21 | PORZUCZEK Bartosz | 1068 | BRZEZNICA | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:12:34 | ||
22 | ADAMIAK Marcin | 1117 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:51 | |
23 | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | 1021 | SIEMIANICE | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:12:58 | ||
24 | JASIŃSKI Michał | 1156 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:13:33 | ||
25 | TOKARZ Adrian | 1241 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M30 | 00:00:54 | 01:13:55 | |
26 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 1116 | EVErRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:14:11 | |
27 | JASTRZĄBEK Konrad | 1123 | EVErRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:14:11 | |
28 | KUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1161 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:14:43 | |
29 | SURDACKI Mateusz | 1054 | NAŁĘCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:15:16 | ||
30 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 1248 | CHEŁM | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:15:58 | ||
31 | TARNOWSKI Mieczysław | 1128 | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:16:57 | ||
32 | PRUSKI Zbigniew | 1253 | LUBLINIEC | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:17:07 | ||
33 | PINKOWSKI Dariusz | 1043 | PKP LUBLINIEC , CALESTHENICA LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:17:08 | |
34 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | 1058 | Team Bardzo | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M20 | 00:01:00 | 01:17:16 | |
35 | ZASINA Sebastian | 1181 | Rubezahl Team | OTRĘBUSY | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:17:24 | |
36 | KORCZYK Jakub | 1197 | KOMOROWO | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:17:34 | ||
37 | BERTINO Francesco | 1245 | Cazzo Club Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:30 | 01:18:15 | |
38 | GĄSIENICA Jakub | 1232 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:18:32 | ||
39 | MAZURKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 1176 | Zaporowy Maraton Team | SANOK | M20 | 00:00:40 | 01:18:37 | |
40 | ŚWIĄDER Jerzy | 1083 | MERSCH | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:18:37 | ||
41 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | 1299 | OSŻW Mińsk Maz./KS Zielono-Czarni | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:30 | 01:18:53 | |
42 | PECA Dariusz | 1369 | Białybór Team | BIAŁYBÓR | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:19:03 | |
43 | MAKARSKI Krzysztof | 1179 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:19:04 | |
44 | NOWAKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1097 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | STOK LACKI | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:19:42 | |
45 | KRASUSKI Mirosław | 1319 | 1966 | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:31 | 01:19:42 | |
46 | BAJOR Michał | 1336 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:19:58 | ||
47 | JAGODZIŃSKI Robert | 1092 | Jagoda Team | OWIŃSKA | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:20:00 | |
48 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | 1278 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:20:04 | ||
49 | WRĘCZYCKI Mirosław | 1239 | Cidry Lotajom | RADZIONKÓW | M50 | 00:00:41 | 01:20:08 | |
50 | SIERPIŃSKI Mateusz | 1151 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:55 | 01:20:22 | |
51 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Marek | 1136 | SIECIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:20:23 | ||
52 | SZTUBA Robert | 1368 | BIAŁYBÓR | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:20:45 | ||
53 | KAŹMIERCZAK Bartłomiej | 1218 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:20:56 | ||
54 | GRONCZEWSKI Artur | 1211 | FMW Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:21:01 | |
55 | KURZYŃSKI Michał | 1049 | Efekt Gombao | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:21:20 | |
56 | GRENDA Jarek | 1178 | CHECHŁO PIERWSZE | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:35 | ||
57 | POLIŃSKI Robert | 1160 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:21:36 | |
58 | FRIDRICH Marcin | 1158 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:33 | 01:21:37 | |
59 | GRĘBOWSKI Sebastian | 1098 | UKS Start | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:21:49 | |
60 | PORĘBSKI Łukasz | 226 | Stowarzyszenie Proshare Cycling Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:01:08 | 01:22:39 | |
61 | MAJEWSKI Sebastian | 1212 | Odrobinę Bliżej Nieba - Majki Runner | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:43 | 01:22:57 | |
62 | BARTOSIK Marek | 1320 | BeautySport.pl | LODZ | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:23:16 | |
63 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | 1237 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:23:21 | ||
64 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | 1322 | 3athlete.pl | BORKOWO | M30 | 00:00:59 | 01:23:26 | |
65 | SKRZESZEWSKI Henryk P. | 1247 | Fartlek GO | STALOWA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:23:40 | |
66 | SZYBKOWSKI Marcin | 1074 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:23:47 | ||
67 | RAPACZ Marcin | 1056 | Fundacja Tylko Bieszczady | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:35 | 01:23:47 | |
68 | PARTYKA Sebastian | 1076 | SOKOŁÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:23:50 | ||
69 | SZADŁOWSKI Dariusz | 1062 | Drim Tim | CIECHOCINEK | M40 | 00:00:51 | 01:24:14 | |
70 | BITNER Krystian | 1172 | IWANOWICE MAŁE | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:24:20 | ||
71 | KRASOWSKI Łukasz | 1050 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:24:20 | ||
72 | KOZAK Filip | 1165 | KŁOBUCK | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:24:21 | ||
73 | BANY Marek | 1203 | PUŁAWY | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:24:24 | ||
74 | IDZIOR Tomasz | 1086 | BRZEZINY | M20 | 00:00:48 | 01:24:25 | ||
75 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | 1052 | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:24:28 | ||
76 | RADYK Jakub | 1269 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:24:29 | |
77 | GRANDA Paweł | 1378 | 21 daplot | ZARZECZE | M30 | 00:00:46 | 01:24:50 | |
78 | SKARŻYŃSKI Marek | 1309 | Triathlon Lublin Team | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:25:05 | |
79 | STRAŚ Jarosław | 1372 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:47 | 01:25:13 | ||
80 | ZIĘBA Tomasz | 1332 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:25:50 | |
81 | KOSEK Dariusz | 1268 | 1966 | ŻMIGRÓD | M50 | 00:00:54 | 01:25:50 | |
82 | SZCZEPANEK Sylwester | 1276 | Bobowska Grupa Biegoea | SIEDLISKA | M30 | 00:01:05 | 01:25:58 | |
83 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 1316 | STRZYŻEWICE | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:59 | ||
84 | ŁASTOWIECKI Radosław | 1250 | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:46 | 01:26:33 | |
85 | RADOMIŃSKI Tomasz | 1251 | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:46 | 01:26:34 | |
86 | MATOSZKA Arkadiusz | 1163 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:26:48 | |
87 | KRZYSZTOŃ Piotr | 444 | GMP Lasy Kraśnik | LASY | M30 | 00:00:59 | 01:26:52 | |
88 | MORAWIEC Daniel | 1349 | BeautySport.pl | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:26:57 | |
89 | HYDZIK Łukasz | 1030 | Lider Sanok | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:27:07 | |
90 | SZYBISTY Grzegorz | 1207 | Krosno Glass Runing Team | WROCANKA | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:27:08 | |
91 | PIĄTEK Dawid | 1159 | Training Lab | OŁDRZYCHOWICE | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:27:27 | |
92 | ŻELEŚKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 1096 | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | TUREK | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:27:49 | |
93 | FURMAGA Przemyslaw | 1018 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:48 | 01:28:00 | |
94 | POKRYWKA Stefan | 1366 | CISNA | M60 | 00:00:58 | 01:28:14 | ||
95 | RYSIAWA Marek | 1347 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:28:15 | ||
96 | KLOCEK Konrad | 1337 | ŁĘŻYNY | M30 | 00:01:00 | 01:28:57 | ||
97 | SKALSKI Jarosław | 1302 | DZIEWKI | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:29:06 | ||
98 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1346 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:57 | 01:29:10 | ||
99 | SADZIK Dariusz | 1281 | GrupaLukTrans.pl | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:29:20 | |
100 | MAŁEK Daren | 1205 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M20 | 00:00:39 | 01:29:38 | ||
101 | MAJEWSKI Marek | 1154 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:29:41 | |
102 | WICZKOWSKI Gabriel | 1071 | Anwil Team | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50 | 00:00:48 | 01:29:41 | |
103 | KOWALEWSKI Kasper | 1348 | GRUSZCZYN | M20 | 00:00:39 | 01:29:45 | ||
104 | BARDAN Michał | 1199 | Ald running team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:29:47 | |
105 | ŻYCHOWICZ Rafał | 1198 | ALD Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:46 | 01:30:08 | |
106 | ZEBRAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1328 | Warsztat Ruchu Katarzyna Żebrakowska | TRZEBOWNISKO | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:30:18 | |
107 | FRANKOWSKI Piotr | 1002 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:30:19 | ||
108 | SKOWERA Edward | 1129 | Pędziwiatr Białystok | BIAŁYSTOK | M60 | 00:00:48 | 01:30:28 | |
109 | DUBIJ Albert | 1024 | Białystok Biega Team | OGRODNICZKI | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:30:31 | |
110 | LEGUTKO Piotr | 1166 | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:30:34 | ||
111 | URBAŚ Paweł | 1066 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:46 | 01:30:35 | ||
112 | WARZYCHA Dawid | 1013 | PKP InterCity | BYTOM | M20 | 00:00:52 | 01:30:35 | |
113 | ORZOŁ Jacek | 280 | Kb Leniwiec Ząbki | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:30:42 | |
114 | ŻARNICKI Kamil | 1061 | Stay Insane / Crossfit Z16 | TURKA | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:30:56 | |
115 | WARZYCHA Krzysztof | 1012 | BYTOM | M50 | 00:00:51 | 01:31:07 | ||
116 | KĘDZIOŁKA Łukasz | 1367 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:52 | 01:31:11 | ||
117 | WALOSZEK Marcin | 1069 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:32:14 | |
118 | DYLEWSKI Paweł | 1317 | Fizjo-Sport/ Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:32:14 | |
119 | DZIEDZINA Tomasz | 1361 | Muay Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:32:23 | |
120 | GUJSKI Marcin | 1175 | TriPaka | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:32:27 | |
121 | BOGDAŃSKI Bartosz | 1185 | Dzik komando | DZIEKTARZEW | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:32:33 | |
122 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 1350 | Dzik Komando | CZARNOCIN | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:32:33 | |
123 | JAGODZIŃSKI Hubert | 1381 | Dzik Comando | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:40 | 01:32:35 | |
124 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | 1275 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:33:30 | ||
125 | MAZGAJ Michał | 1327 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:33:41 | |
126 | WICZKOWSKI Dawid | 1084 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:46 | 01:33:47 | ||
127 | DOŁŻYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1147 | Latające Klapki Kubota | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:51 | 01:33:49 | |
128 | GRANDE Piotr | 1150 | BigYellowFood Adventure Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:50 | 01:33:53 | |
129 | KACZMARSKI Wojciech | 1182 | Roche Runners | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:35 | 01:34:04 | |
130 | TUREK Michal | 1174 | Roche Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:34:08 | |
131 | BUCIORA Paweł | 1343 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:34:36 | ||
132 | SIDOR Jerzy | 1364 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:41 | 01:34:53 | ||
133 | LULA Radosław | 1078 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:47 | 01:34:55 | ||
134 | BAGIŃSKI Paweł | 1079 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:47 | 01:34:57 | ||
135 | CIEZYNSKI Eryk | 1046 | EMAK | ŁĘTOWNIA | M40 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:57 | |
136 | GÓRA Zbigniew | 1124 | Wadowice | WADOWICE | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:35:21 | |
137 | DROSZCZ Krzysztof | 1307 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:35:22 | |
138 | MURAWSKI Michał | 1384 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:57 | 01:35:34 | ||
139 | DOŁHUN Adam | 1354 | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCX | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:53 | 01:35:35 | |
140 | JASIŃSKI Mikołaj | 1333 | UKA Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:40 | 01:35:40 | |
141 | GOCYLA Dariusz | 1034 | 1966 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:54 | 01:35:45 | |
142 | KAŁUŻNY Andrzej | 1037 | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:47 | 01:35:57 | ||
143 | RUPIŃSKI Maciej | 1331 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M50 | 00:00:52 | 01:35:59 | ||
144 | BALCEWICZ Alfred | 1204 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:55 | 01:36:00 | ||
145 | KŁOPOT Grzegorz | 1048 | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | ZBROSŁAWICE | M30 | 00:01:01 | 01:36:04 | |
146 | SZCZUKA Krzysztof | 1258 | ____________Seven Summits | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:50 | 01:36:09 | |
147 | PASZKO Stanisław | 1270 | Bsk Miód Kozacki Bilgoraj | GORAJEC - ZAGROBLE | M60 | 00:00:52 | 01:36:09 | |
148 | JAMRÓZ Robert | 1085 | Jamerki | MUROWANIEC | M40 | 00:01:06 | 01:36:09 | |
149 | PELCZAR Jakub | 1234 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:36:16 | ||
150 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 1261 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:51 | 01:36:16 | ||
151 | WINCZURA Leszek | 1355 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:36:16 | ||
152 | WĄS Marek | 1377 | Marian biega | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:36:24 | |
153 | RUBAJ Adam | 1376 | Kwidzyn Biega | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:36:26 | |
154 | ŻYŁKA Ireneusz | 1105 | biegacz | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:36:26 | |
155 | GONET Radosław | 1200 | GONET Team | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:36:31 | |
156 | SZCZEPANIK Marek | 1240 | naturecalling.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:01 | 01:36:34 | |
157 | GONET Grzegorz | 1202 | GONETTeam | ZRĘCIN | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:36:46 | |
158 | SZTUBA Roman | 1370 | Białybór Team | BIAŁYBÓR | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:36:51 | |
159 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 1031 | SUPRAŚL | M40 | 00:00:50 | 01:37:24 | ||
160 | MAŃKOWSKI Wojciech | 1352 | Training Lab | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:37:25 | |
161 | KOŁACZ Piotr | 1194 | CZOSNÓW | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:37:28 | ||
162 | ŻEBRAKOWSKI Marek | 1374 | Warsztat Ruchu Katarzyna Żebrakowska | NOWA WIEŚ | M50 | 00:00:36 | 01:37:31 | |
163 | SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz | 1119 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:38:10 | |
164 | ZEMŁA Piotr | 1053 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:38:21 | ||
165 | FILIPIAK Grzegorz | 1224 | Osp Targowo | TARGOWO | M40 | 00:00:57 | 01:38:42 | |
166 | CEGLARSKI Jacek | 1324 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:38:43 | |
167 | PIEKARZ Paweł | 1195 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:03 | 01:38:47 | ||
168 | WĘGLIŃSKI Sebastian | 1265 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:38:49 | |
169 | GALUS Jacek | 1020 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:38:49 | ||
170 | HORODYSKI Maciej | 1222 | WKB Maratończyk | WŁOCŁAWEK | M60 | 00:00:47 | 01:38:50 | |
171 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger | 1103 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:39 | 01:38:54 | ||
172 | MARCINEK Wojciech | 1210 | Warsztat Ruchu Katarzyna Żebrakowska | TRZEBOWNISKO | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:39:02 | |
173 | CIUPA Tomasz | 1305 | Lubię Biegać Leniwie LBL | GORAJ | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:39:30 | |
174 | PAJĄK Krzysztof | 1140 | Sportiva Gliwice | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:34 | 01:39:40 | |
175 | JURCZAK Robert | 1334 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:39:48 | ||
176 | GRUSZKA Karol | 1153 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:39:56 | |
177 | KĄCKI Piotr | 1032 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50 | 00:00:44 | 01:39:59 | ||
178 | LATAŁA Andrzej | 1294 | Biegający świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M40 | 00:00:58 | 01:40:01 | |
179 | FRANUSIAK Marek | 1310 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:04 | ||
180 | ORLEWSKI Piotr | 1226 | Warsztat Ruchu Katarzyna Żebrakowska | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:37 | 01:40:07 | |
181 | BERNACKI Kamil | 1100 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC SWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:50 | 01:40:18 | |
182 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | 1359 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:01:08 | 01:40:29 | ||
183 | KRUCZEK Robert | 1221 | Warsztat Ruchu Katarzyna Żebrakowska | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:37 | 01:41:01 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | ||||||||
184 | GOLON Leszek | 1139 | Krav Maga | SICIENKO | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:41:31 | |
185 | KIJOWSKI Tomasz | 1155 | Fojador | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:01:01 | 01:41:44 | |
186 | CĘCELEWSKI Jarosław | 456 | Figlarze | CISIE | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:41:46 | |
187 | MIŁOSZ Bartlomiej | 1093 | KASZANKI | BRWINÓW | M50 | 00:00:58 | 01:41:55 | |
188 | KAWKA Paweł | 1329 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:08 | 01:41:57 | ||
189 | IZDEBSKI Paweł | 1357 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:42:02 | ||
190 | SUGIER Tomasz | 1365 | WKURW_TEAM | WBUN | M30 | 00:00:44 | 01:42:10 | |
191 | STACHOWICZ Marcin | 1110 | 5F Team | PRZYGODZICE | M30 | 00:00:55 | 01:42:30 | |
192 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | 1220 | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:44 | 01:42:34 | ||
193 | PIWOWARSKI Bartosz | 1077 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:39 | 01:42:36 | ||
194 | KOŁACZ Tomasz | 1312 | MILANÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:42:37 | ||
195 | MAZAN Przemysław | 1266 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:00 | 01:43:18 | ||
196 | MAJSTEREK Paweł | 1283 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:59 | 01:43:22 | ||
197 | KURKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1109 | Wkurw_Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:43:35 | |
198 | SOBOLEWSKI Grzegorz | 1144 | Masakra Klub Sportowy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:44:05 | |
199 | PORSCH Arkadiusz | 1298 | WIELOWIES | M40 | 00:00:57 | 01:44:12 | ||
200 | ARGIER Łukasz | 1621 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:01:12 | 01:44:16 | ||
201 | TATARATA Paweł | 1157 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:44:48 | |
202 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 1243 | PROSZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:44:58 | ||
203 | URBANOWICZ Łukasz | 1149 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:45:19 | ||
204 | ADAMSKI Bartłomiej | 1148 | MODLNICA | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:45:20 | ||
205 | GANCARSKI Marcin | 1235 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | LUBLA | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:46:54 | |
206 | SWATEK Mateusz | 1137 | STASZÓW | M20 | 00:00:43 | 01:47:31 | ||
207 | GŁOWACKI Zdzisław | 1382 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:59 | 01:48:08 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
MARCOL Mateusz | 1007 | RYBNIK | M20 | DNF | 01:48:19 DNF | |||
209 | SAWCZUK Marek | 1164 | Gonet Team | DUKLA | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:48:25 | |
210 | SAMOJLIK Daniel | 1130 | Pędziwiatr Białystok | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:48 | 01:49:04 | |
211 | CEBRAT Tomasz | 1274 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:49:41 | ||
212 | HYZIAK Jakub | 1216 | FHU Hyziak | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:55 | 01:49:47 | |
213 | PECYNA Dariusz | 1246 | Metal Heart | PIASEK | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:49:51 | |
214 | SOBOLEWSKI Jarosław | 1263 | Vege Runners | ZIELONKA | M40 | 00:01:04 | 01:50:24 | |
215 | BALCER Marcin | 1190 | HOOFDDORP | M30 | 00:01:13 | 01:50:55 | ||
216 | LIS Arkadiusz | 1273 | NogiZetre | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:00 | 01:52:04 | |
217 | KIJEWICZ Michał | 1272 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:58 | 01:52:39 | ||
218 | CELI Piotr | 1288 | Kasztaniaki Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:53:01 | |
219 | SAMEK Artur | 1244 | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:53:28 | ||
220 | KOŁTUNICKI Krzysztof | 1003 | Gorce Ultra Trail | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:04 | 01:54:41 | |
221 | MATUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 1301 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:44 | 01:59:18 | ||
222 | BOGATKIEWICZ Maciej | 1167 | Florki | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:00 | 02:01:52 | |
223 | FURMAN Michał | 1193 | OchajoRun & Friends | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:02 | 02:02:48 | |
224 | RZECZKOWSKI Maciej | 1064 | Warszawski Klub Górski | OTWOCK | M50 | 00:01:05 | 02:04:36 | |
225 | KUŚMIERSKI Krzysztof | 1067 | Warszawski Klub Górski | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:06 | 02:05:09 | |
226 | JEZIOREK Jozi | 1171 | ŁAPCZYCA | M40 | 00:01:04 | 02:10:39 | ||
227 | JÓŹWIK Artur | 1063 | Biegam, bo biegam. | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:59 | 02:14:06 | |
228 | FU Zhigang | 1001 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | |||
229 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 1187 | Roche Runners | WASZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
230 | ŁUCJANEK Andrzej | 1188 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
231 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | 1297 | KS Zielono - Czarni | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 231 wynik(ów)