Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 386 |
Wystartowało : | 336 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 335 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STYCZEŃ Piotr | 1192 | CKBabcie/WoźniakRunningTeam | CHĘCINY | M30 | 00:00:29 | 00:59:37 | |
2 | PIELECKI Bartłomiej | 1371 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:02:45 | ||
3 | DUDZIK Łukasz | 1291 | Góral Biega | KAMIENICA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:03:15 | |
4 | MOTYKA Kamil | 1173 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół - KAMIL-BIEGA | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:04:33 | |
5 | DELEKTA Dariusz | 1326 | delnova | ŁOWISKO | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:09:36 | |
6 | GŁUSZKO Przemysław | 1315 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:10:54 | |
7 | KOPEĆ Paweł | 1287 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:11:24 | |
8 | RICHTER Marcin | 1108 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:11:31 | ||
9 | PORZUCZEK Bartosz | 1068 | BRZEZNICA | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:12:34 | ||
10 | JASIŃSKI Michał | 1156 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:13:33 | ||
11 | TOKARZ Adrian | 1241 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M30 | 00:00:54 | 01:13:55 | |
12 | JASTRZĄBEK Konrad | 1123 | EVErRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:14:11 | |
13 | KUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1161 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:14:43 | |
14 | SURDACKI Mateusz | 1054 | NAŁĘCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:15:16 | ||
15 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 1248 | CHEŁM | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:15:58 | ||
16 | TARNOWSKI Mieczysław | 1128 | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:16:57 | ||
17 | ZASINA Sebastian | 1181 | Rubezahl Team | OTRĘBUSY | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:17:24 | |
18 | KORCZYK Jakub | 1197 | KOMOROWO | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:17:34 | ||
19 | GĄSIENICA Jakub | 1232 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:18:32 | ||
20 | PECA Dariusz | 1369 | Białybór Team | BIAŁYBÓR | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:19:03 | |
21 | MAKARSKI Krzysztof | 1179 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:19:04 | |
22 | NOWAKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1097 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | STOK LACKI | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:19:42 | |
23 | BAJOR Michał | 1336 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:19:58 | ||
24 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | 1278 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:20:04 | ||
25 | SIERPIŃSKI Mateusz | 1151 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:55 | 01:20:22 | |
26 | SZTUBA Robert | 1368 | BIAŁYBÓR | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:20:45 | ||
27 | KAŹMIERCZAK Bartłomiej | 1218 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:20:56 | ||
28 | KURZYŃSKI Michał | 1049 | Efekt Gombao | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:21:20 | |
29 | POLIŃSKI Robert | 1160 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:21:36 | |
30 | PORĘBSKI Łukasz | 226 | Stowarzyszenie Proshare Cycling Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:01:08 | 01:22:39 | |
31 | MAJEWSKI Sebastian | 1212 | Odrobinę Bliżej Nieba - Majki Runner | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:43 | 01:22:57 | |
32 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | 1237 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:23:21 | ||
33 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | 1322 | 3athlete.pl | BORKOWO | M30 | 00:00:59 | 01:23:26 | |
34 | SZYBKOWSKI Marcin | 1074 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:23:47 | ||
35 | PARTYKA Sebastian | 1076 | SOKOŁÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:23:50 | ||
36 | BITNER Krystian | 1172 | IWANOWICE MAŁE | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:24:20 | ||
37 | KRASOWSKI Łukasz | 1050 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:24:20 | ||
38 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | 1052 | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:24:28 | ||
39 | RADYK Jakub | 1269 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:24:29 | |
40 | GRANDA Paweł | 1378 | 21 daplot | ZARZECZE | M30 | 00:00:46 | 01:24:50 | |
41 | STRAŚ Jarosław | 1372 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:47 | 01:25:13 | ||
42 | SZCZEPANEK Sylwester | 1276 | Bobowska Grupa Biegoea | SIEDLISKA | M30 | 00:01:05 | 01:25:58 | |
43 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 1316 | STRZYŻEWICE | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:59 | ||
44 | MATOSZKA Arkadiusz | 1163 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:26:48 | |
45 | KRZYSZTOŃ Piotr | 444 | GMP Lasy Kraśnik | LASY | M30 | 00:00:59 | 01:26:52 | |
46 | PIĄTEK Dawid | 1159 | Training Lab | OŁDRZYCHOWICE | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:27:27 | |
47 | ŻELEŚKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 1096 | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | TUREK | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:27:49 | |
48 | FURMAGA Przemyslaw | 1018 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:48 | 01:28:00 | |
49 | KLOCEK Konrad | 1337 | ŁĘŻYNY | M30 | 00:01:00 | 01:28:57 | ||
50 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1346 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:57 | 01:29:10 | ||
51 | SADZIK Dariusz | 1281 | GrupaLukTrans.pl | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:29:20 | |
52 | MAJEWSKI Marek | 1154 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:29:41 | |
53 | BARDAN Michał | 1199 | Ald running team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:29:47 | |
54 | ŻYCHOWICZ Rafał | 1198 | ALD Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:46 | 01:30:08 | |
55 | LEGUTKO Piotr | 1166 | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:30:34 | ||
56 | ORZOŁ Jacek | 280 | Kb Leniwiec Ząbki | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:30:42 | |
57 | ŻARNICKI Kamil | 1061 | Stay Insane / Crossfit Z16 | TURKA | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:30:56 | |
58 | WALOSZEK Marcin | 1069 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:32:14 | |
59 | GUJSKI Marcin | 1175 | TriPaka | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:32:27 | |
60 | BOGDAŃSKI Bartosz | 1185 | Dzik komando | DZIEKTARZEW | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:32:33 | |
61 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 1350 | Dzik Komando | CZARNOCIN | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:32:33 | |
62 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | 1275 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:33:30 | ||
63 | MAZGAJ Michał | 1327 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:33:41 | |
64 | DOŁŻYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1147 | Latające Klapki Kubota | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:51 | 01:33:49 | |
65 | GRANDE Piotr | 1150 | BigYellowFood Adventure Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:50 | 01:33:53 | |
66 | TUREK Michal | 1174 | Roche Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:34:08 | |
67 | BUCIORA Paweł | 1343 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:34:36 | ||
68 | DROSZCZ Krzysztof | 1307 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:35:22 | |
69 | DOŁHUN Adam | 1354 | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCX | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:53 | 01:35:35 | |
70 | KŁOPOT Grzegorz | 1048 | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | ZBROSŁAWICE | M30 | 00:01:01 | 01:36:04 | |
71 | SZCZUKA Krzysztof | 1258 | ____________Seven Summits | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:50 | 01:36:09 | |
72 | PELCZAR Jakub | 1234 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:36:16 | ||
73 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 1261 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:51 | 01:36:16 | ||
74 | SZCZEPANIK Marek | 1240 | naturecalling.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:01 | 01:36:34 | |
75 | SZTUBA Roman | 1370 | Białybór Team | BIAŁYBÓR | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:36:51 | |
76 | MAŃKOWSKI Wojciech | 1352 | Training Lab | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:37:25 | |
77 | PIEKARZ Paweł | 1195 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:03 | 01:38:47 | ||
78 | WĘGLIŃSKI Sebastian | 1265 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:38:49 | |
79 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger | 1103 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:39 | 01:38:54 | ||
80 | GRUSZKA Karol | 1153 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:39:56 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | ||||||||
81 | GOLON Leszek | 1139 | Krav Maga | SICIENKO | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:41:31 | |
82 | KAWKA Paweł | 1329 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:08 | 01:41:57 | ||
83 | IZDEBSKI Paweł | 1357 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:42:02 | ||
84 | SUGIER Tomasz | 1365 | WKURW_TEAM | WBUN | M30 | 00:00:44 | 01:42:10 | |
85 | STACHOWICZ Marcin | 1110 | 5F Team | PRZYGODZICE | M30 | 00:00:55 | 01:42:30 | |
86 | PIWOWARSKI Bartosz | 1077 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:39 | 01:42:36 | ||
87 | KOŁACZ Tomasz | 1312 | MILANÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:42:37 | ||
88 | MAJSTEREK Paweł | 1283 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:59 | 01:43:22 | ||
89 | KURKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1109 | Wkurw_Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:43:35 | |
90 | SOBOLEWSKI Grzegorz | 1144 | Masakra Klub Sportowy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:44:05 | |
91 | ARGIER Łukasz | 1621 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:01:12 | 01:44:16 | ||
92 | TATARATA Paweł | 1157 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:44:48 | |
93 | GANCARSKI Marcin | 1235 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | LUBLA | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:46:54 | |
94 | SAMOJLIK Daniel | 1130 | Pędziwiatr Białystok | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:48 | 01:49:04 | |
95 | BALCER Marcin | 1190 | HOOFDDORP | M30 | 00:01:13 | 01:50:55 | ||
96 | LIS Arkadiusz | 1273 | NogiZetre | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:00 | 01:52:04 | |
97 | KIJEWICZ Michał | 1272 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:58 | 01:52:39 | ||
98 | CELI Piotr | 1288 | Kasztaniaki Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:53:01 | |
99 | FURMAN Michał | 1193 | OchajoRun & Friends | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:02 | 02:02:48 | |
100 | ŁUCJANEK Andrzej | 1188 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | 1297 | KS Zielono - Czarni | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 101 wynik(ów)