Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 550 |
Wystartowało : | 482 |
Nie ukończyło : | 25 |
Ukończyło : | 457 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĄCZAK Magdalena | 712 | Salomon Suunto Team | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:01 | 00:53:36 | |
2 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 208 | Matner Running team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:11 | |
3 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 663 | Gawełki Team | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:02:19 | |
4 | ORLEWSKA Danuta | 628 | Warsztat Ruchu Katarzyna Żebrakowska | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:03:00 | |
5 | WRÓBEL Aleksandra | 488 | Dirty Sparrows | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:52 | |
6 | KIRILENKO Aneta | 722 | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:03 | ||
7 | KACHNIARZ Magdalena | 356 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:04:45 | ||
8 | JAROMIRSKA Elzbieta | 263 | Neskalatzaileak | REDA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:05:02 | |
9 | KONDZIELNIK Magdalena | 293 | PSZCZYNA | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:48 | ||
10 | KIJAŃSKA BEDNARZ Marta | 229 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:25 | ||
11 | SZOT Iwona | 370 | WW Team | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:01:01 | 01:06:31 | |
12 | FRANCKOWSKA Marta | 452 | Wkurw_Team | ŚWIECIE | K20 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:50 | |
13 | TAMBORSKA Agata | 673 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:57 | 01:06:55 | |
14 | SOSNOWSKA Agnieszka | 604 | Prze(w)Aga | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:06 | |
15 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 668 | Podgórz Toruń | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:32 | 01:07:32 | |
16 | SZAFRAŃSKA Aleksandra | 345 | Rozbiegany Piastów | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:03 | 01:07:49 | |
17 | WIERZBICKA Joanna | 470 | BOGUCHWAŁA | K30 | 00:00:48 | 01:08:00 | ||
18 | TYSZEWICZ-OBARA Anna | 643 | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:01 | ||
19 | WARĘCKA Kasia | 319 | LESKO | K20 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:18 | ||
20 | DOMARADZKA Violetta | 769 | Run Vegan Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:42 | 01:08:31 | |
21 | KOŁACKA Martyna | 473 | Go Aptiv! | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | K20 | 00:00:42 | 01:09:22 | |
22 | GOLON Marlena | 482 | Run Pasja | SICIENKO | K40 | 00:00:30 | 01:09:32 | |
23 | MAŁECKA Anna | 730 | Małe Cycki | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:33 | |
24 | PĘKAŁA Aleksandra | 689 | WKURW_TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:09:33 | |
25 | DOBIES Agnieszka | 360 | KW LUBLIN | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:09:44 | |
26 | MISZTA Barbara | 492 | Biegam bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:57 | |
27 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 265 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:10:07 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
WÓR Sara | 686 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | K30 | DNF | 01:10:13 DNF | ||
29 | HERMAN Krystiana | 629 | WEJHEROWO | K40 | 00:00:46 | 01:10:27 | ||
30 | JAROMIRSKA-LEWIŃSKA Maja | 354 | Runeda | REDA | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:10:35 | |
31 | KALISZ Karolina | 687 | wkurw_team | KAMIEŃCZYK | K20 | 00:00:54 | 01:11:25 | |
32 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 454 | Pozytywnie Zabiegania Sanok/Run Energy Club | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:56 | 01:11:26 | |
33 | CEBRAT Ewa | 449 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:56 | 01:11:27 | |
34 | BANASZAK Monika | 577 | Run Pasja | PYSZCZYN | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:11:31 | |
35 | WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 564 | wkurw_team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:11:33 | |
36 | MELLER Joanna | 437 | SS Drużyna Wilka / Skazani na sukces | DYWITY | K30 | 00:00:37 | 01:11:56 | |
37 | ŁODZIANA Dorota | 547 | Pszczółkowski Team | DYWITY | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:07 | |
38 | PIERZCHALSKA Julia | 458 | Above 2000 | TIPTON | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:12:09 | |
39 | PASTERNAK Justyna | 594 | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | ŁOMIANKI | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:10 | |
40 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 314 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:34 | 01:12:11 | ||
41 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 566 | Stare Babice Biegają | KWIRYNÓW | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:12:18 | |
42 | HALADYN Małgorzata | 741 | OSTRZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:59 | 01:12:44 | ||
43 | KARKOSZ Aurelia | 303 | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | K30 | 00:01:03 | 01:12:57 | ||
44 | WIS Modesta | 516 | BRZESKO | K20 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:32 | ||
45 | GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA Edyta | 580 | smashing pąpkins | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:29 | 01:13:52 | |
46 | KUBISZ Dorota | 745 | WKB Meta Wbuniec | WBUNIEC | K40 | 00:00:30 | 01:13:57 | |
47 | KŁOSOWICZ Monika | 675 | Decathlon Magnolia | GNIEZNO | K20 | 00:01:04 | 01:14:05 | |
48 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | 484 | Apteka Gemini Team | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:14:19 | |
49 | LASZCZYK Nadya | 491 | REDA | K30 | 00:00:46 | 01:14:33 | ||
50 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 589 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:54 | 01:14:41 | |
51 | BOBER Anna | 586 | Ostrobiec | OSTROWIEC ŚW. | K30 | 00:00:49 | 01:14:44 | |
52 | PAUL Viola | 285 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:48 | 01:14:45 | |
53 | TOURDANOV Ingrid | 639 | GRONINGEN | K20 | 00:01:04 | 01:15:08 | ||
54 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | 298 | GrodziskiKlub Biegacza | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:15:44 | |
55 | PIĘTA Marlena | 395 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:15:53 | |
56 | STRUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 511 | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:15:58 | |
57 | KIEŁBASA Sylwia | 727 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:05 | |
58 | GARCZYŃSKA Anna | 1023 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:32 | 01:16:39 | ||
59 | BALIŃSKA Maria | 591 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:50 | 01:16:57 | ||
60 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 512 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:59 | ||
61 | BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 704 | Fc Mi Się Nie Chce | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:17:02 | |
62 | ZIELIŃSKA Beata | 225 | Rozbiegany Piastów | PIASTÓW | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:17:06 | |
63 | ŁAŹNIAK Agata | 18 | CardioRunners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:17:22 | |
TALIK Monika | 671 | PROSPERO MLTeam | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | K40 | DNF | 01:17:31 DNF | ||
65 | FIDALI Beata | 357 | Klub Podróżników Śródziemie | RZESZOTARY | K30 | 00:01:01 | 01:17:42 | |
66 | PILZ Paulina | 524 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:51 | 01:18:04 | ||
67 | TRZEŹWIŃSKA Anna | 614 | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:59 | 01:18:06 | ||
PIWOWSKA Magda | 506 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | DNF | 01:18:09 DNF | |||
69 | WITKOWSKA Beata | 714 | PAJĘCZNO | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:18:10 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00 | ||||||||
70 | KRUSZEWSKA Emilia | 467 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:24 | ||
71 | POTERA Krystyna | 716 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:33 | |
72 | KLUZA-HOWIL Lila | 336 | www.biegowekaizen.pl | GRYFINO | K40 | 00:01:00 | 01:18:51 | |
73 | IGNACZEWSKA Maja | 463 | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:19:02 | ||
74 | HANDERMANDER Agnieszka | 430 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:48 | 01:19:02 | ||
75 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 421 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:01:05 | 01:19:07 | ||
76 | JAROSZ-PIWOŃSKA Aldona | 271 | KS Pegaz | GÓRA KALWARIA | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:16 | |
77 | ŻAK Oliwia | 270 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | JASTRZĘBIE | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:16 | |
78 | SKALA Sabina | 504 | The Fort Gym | MORDEN | K40 | 00:00:21 | 01:19:33 | |
79 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika | 216 | RADOM | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:47 | ||
80 | BARCZYK Agnieszka | 697 | BARCZYK Wolbrom | WOLBROM | K40 | 00:01:03 | 01:19:52 | |
NIEZGODA Miłosława | 699 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:19:56 DNF | |||
82 | WÓJCIK-PYRĆ Katarzyna | 429 | JJ Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:19:58 | |
83 | CHODACKA Renata | 545 | ALWERNIA | K30 | 00:00:57 | 01:20:08 | ||
84 | MATOGA Lucyna | 693 | SIEPRAW | K50 | 00:00:39 | 01:20:32 | ||
85 | BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 737 | MUAY Running Team | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:20:50 | |
86 | KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Kaśka | 709 | KRAKOW | K50 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:00 | ||
87 | JANOTA-PALUSINSKA Małgorzata | 384 | PIŁA KOŚCIELECKA | K40 | 00:00:49 | 01:21:12 | ||
88 | WIATER Katarzyna | 383 | TRZEBINIA | K40 | 00:00:49 | 01:21:14 | ||
89 | SPALIŃSKA Kamila | 523 | Spartanie dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:25 | 01:22:02 | |
90 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 231 | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:55 | 01:22:09 | ||
91 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 286 | Piaseczno Running | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:22:26 | |
92 | JAGIELSKA Magdalena | 702 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | K30 | 00:00:37 | 01:22:37 | |
93 | DZIEDZIC Joanna | 234 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:46 | 01:22:49 | ||
94 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 348 | Piaseczno running | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:23:17 | |
95 | ŁEMPICKA Małgorzata | 535 | Piaseczno Running | 05-500 | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:23:17 | |
96 | SIKORSKA Mariola | 581 | PIASTÓW | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:54 | ||
97 | MORAWSKA Anna | 273 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:36 | 01:24:28 | ||
98 | OKLEJ Agata | 747 | Korek Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:33 | 01:25:41 | |
99 | GRUDZIEŃ Anna | 569 | Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:25:57 | |
SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA Wiktoria | 522 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:26:15 DNF | ||
HIRSZ Dorota | 246 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:26:19 DNF | |||
KONKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 297 | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | DNF | 01:28:40 DNF | ||
103 | GRAU Joanna | 770 | Kwidzyn Biega | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:37 |
Znaleziono 103 wynik(ów)