Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-01-25 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 553 |
Wystartowało : | 499 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 494 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki 18km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 3 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:15:48 | |
2 | ZIAJKA Karol | 524 | Finisz Rymanów | RYMANÓW | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:33 | |
3 | SZWAJA Mateusz | 7 | OTK Rzeźnik & T.S. AKS Chorzów | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:35 | |
4 | FLISIŃSKI Łukasz | 101 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:39 | ||
5 | SEDLAK Michał | 391 | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:39 | ||
6 | ZIEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 552 | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:40 | |||
7 | KOT Rafał | 562 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SZCZYTNO | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:44 | |
8 | KRUBA Marcin | 5 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | CIESZACIN WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:53 | |
9 | SYCHOWICZ Daniel | 432 | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:18:01 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SUDACKI Sebastian | 428 | CZUDEC | M20 | DNF | 01:19:53 DNF | |||
11 | KOBIERSKI Piotr | 213 | UKA Ultras Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:43 | |
12 | KUDŁAK Paweł | 250 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:56 | |
13 | BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek | 47 | Team eAzymut.pl | PŁOCK | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:21:13 | |
14 | MORAWA Mateusz | 308 | Lacho Team | RADZISZÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:22:33 | |
15 | SZAPAR Przemyslaw | 6 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:24:16 | ||
16 | RYCHTER Karol | 549 | THE RYCHTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:24:47 | |
17 | MARZEC Grzegorz | 289 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | SZCZEPANEK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:25:07 | |
18 | STROINSKI Daniel | 423 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:11 | ||
19 | BAR Stanisław | 21 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:19 | |
20 | DYREK Michał | 88 | MOK Mszana Dolna | MSZANA GÓRNA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:31 | |
21 | MEISSNER Paweł | 297 | Tigers Team / ReebokRunCrewLDZ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:49 | |
22 | WILK Katarzyna | 555 | PLEŚNA | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:06 | ||
23 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 241 | SPRINT Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:27:35 | |
24 | ŁĘCKI Piotr | 273 | BP Running Team Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:27:37 | |
25 | KONKEL Katarzyna | 221 | Decathlon Lublin Czechów / Maja Team | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:43 | |
26 | DYREK Mateusz | 89 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:53 | ||
27 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 439 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:06 | ||
28 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 2 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:38 | ||
29 | MIELCZAREK Dawid | 302 | david_step_by_step / obozygorskie.pll | KĘPNO | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:41 | |
30 | DRABIŃSKI Mariusz | 78 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:57 | |
31 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej | 294 | JacekBiega Running Team | CZACHÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:10 | |
32 | GIERSZEWSKI Jarosław | 125 | ZAŁOGA G | CIECHOCINEK | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:29:16 | |
33 | FORREITER Oskar | 104 | BOJSZOWY | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:20 | ||
34 | POTONIEC Grzegorz | 363 | Rodzeństo | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:20 | |
35 | KUBASIK Łukasz | 246 | PRZEWORSK | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:23 | ||
36 | FLĄDRO Daniel | 100 | WOKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:24 | ||
37 | ZIEBA Tomek | 525 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:31 | |
38 | KMAK Sławek | 212 | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:35 | ||
39 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 95 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:30:37 | |
40 | URBANEK Patryk | 469 | MYSŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:49 | ||
41 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 9 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | WOJASZÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:20 | |
42 | TKACZEWSKI Piotr | 456 | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:31:38 | ||
43 | JASŁOWSKA Justyna | 1 | SCOTT Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:44 | |
44 | BORYS Andrzej | 556 | ŁAZY | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:31:44 | ||
45 | SMOLEŃ Janusz | 405 | Foxteam | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:32:53 | |
46 | PECIO Mariusz | 353 | SGSP | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:33:12 | |
47 | JĘDZURA Daniel | 168 | BP Running Team Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:33:15 | |
48 | JOŃCZYK Rafał | 169 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:55 | 01:33:15 | |
49 | ŻYWICKI Maciej | 538 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:51 | 01:33:25 | |
50 | PIASECZNY Marcin | 355 | RUN-G | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:01:33 | 01:33:28 | |
51 | NEUFELD Marcin | 319 | Intel Runners / run-passion.pl | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:37 | |
52 | STAŃKO Paweł | 419 | Biesy i Czorty | LUTOWISKA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:33:39 | |
53 | GĄSIOR Kamil | 122 | UNDEFEATED RUNNING TEAM | WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:33:49 | |
54 | PRUCNAL Zbigniew | 365 | Jasielskie Pioruny | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:34:06 | |
55 | WADAS Grzegorz | 474 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:34:08 | ||
56 | BUŁAWA Filip | 551 | UKS KOMETA | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:33 | |
57 | MISZTAL Rafał | 307 | Los Pantalones Rojos | CHRZANÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:39 | |
58 | DONIEC Sebastian | 76 | Marcin Świerc Team | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:34:39 | |
59 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 72 | Carpathian Runners | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:34:50 | |
60 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 485 | Multimedia Runners Puławy | PUŁAWY | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:35:05 | |
61 | DRAŃKO Piotr | 79 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:09 | ||
62 | GĘSICH Kamil | 123 | KS Zielono - Czarni | SZCZAWIN | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:35:12 | |
63 | JUSZCZAK Marcin | 176 | CEGŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:16 | ||
64 | KĄKOL Michał | 195 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie | KAROLINA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:16 | |
65 | FRYSIAK Artur | 107 | Wieluń Ultra | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:17 | |
66 | KAJA Gracjan | 557 | BYDGOŚCIE | NOWY BUCZEK | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:35:24 | |
67 | JÓŹWIAK Rafał | 172 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:29 | |
68 | WIERZBICKI Tomasz | 488 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M40 | 00:01:03 | 01:36:06 | ||
69 | PETRYNA Jagoda | 8 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:22 | |
70 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 156 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:36:35 | |
71 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 116 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:38 | ||
72 | PACHO Sylwester | 342 | PAPIKI | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:39 | |
73 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 189 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:43 | ||
74 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 163 | Dekan Lesko | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:43 | |
75 | ŁĘCKA Agnieszka | 272 | JacekBiega Running Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:58 | |
76 | KANTOROWSKI Piotr | 185 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:37:06 | ||
77 | BARAN Bernard | 23 | OCR Team Dębica | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:01:38 | 01:37:06 | |
78 | ZIĘBA Sabina | 529 | Forever Team | ŚWILCZA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:10 | |
79 | OLEŚ Daniel | 335 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:10 | ||
80 | BAJOREK Jan | 19 | OLSZYNY | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:13 | ||
81 | KIERNICKI Łukasz | 197 | Fun&Run | CZUDEC | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:17 | |
82 | PSIUCH Bartosz | 367 | WM TRISELF | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:05 | |
83 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 17 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:18 | ||
84 | PANTOŁ Mirosław | 343 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:28 | ||
85 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 559 | 10BLOG | OPOLE | M50 | 00:01:48 | 01:38:41 | |
86 | PAWELEC Piotr | 351 | JASŁO | M50 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:04 | ||
87 | JURCZAK Roman | 173 | Gepardy i Gazele Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:05 | |
88 | KOLACHA Patryk | 216 | STUDIO GTS | IMIELIN | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:39:06 | |
89 | NIEZNALSKI Adrian | 325 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:42 | 01:39:34 | ||
90 | SERAFIN Robert | 394 | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:45 | ||
91 | STACHURSKI Arek | 417 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:02:12 | 01:39:55 | ||
92 | WOŹNIAK Dawid | 508 | RUDAWA | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:39:56 | ||
93 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | 507 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:01:26 | 01:40:15 | |
94 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 431 | Dzika Czewa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:38 | 01:40:36 | |
95 | KOLANO Agnieszka | 217 | Way2Champ/Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:42 | |
96 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Marcin | 450 | SIERAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:48 | ||
97 | MESJASZ Marek | 298 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:48 | 01:40:48 | |
98 | ZAJĄC Grzegorz | 518 | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:40:53 | ||
99 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 39 | AAC Ford Auto Styl Włocławek TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:40:56 | |
100 | DUDEK Łukasz | 84 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:41:04 | ||
101 | ŚWIGOŃSKI Piotr | 451 | SZCZECINEK | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:41:05 | ||
102 | KIRILENKO Marcin | 200 | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:41:09 | ||
103 | KIRILENKO Aneta | 199 | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:30 | 01:41:09 | ||
104 | PODPŁOMYK Andrzej | 360 | Sportczesna | BARGŁY | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:41:13 | |
105 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 369 | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów Krynica | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:01:01 | 01:41:21 | |
106 | LISAK Krzysztof | 269 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:41:26 | ||
107 | SKUBIS Wojciech | 402 | Skubis żądzi | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:02:03 | 01:41:26 | |
108 | BARĆ Piotr | 26 | Planeta Nisko | WOLINA | M50 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:36 | |
109 | SIWAK Ryszard | 398 | Team Ryś Ski | WĘGRZCE | M40 | 00:01:23 | 01:41:36 | |
110 | KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina | 191 | Race Fighter GOSIR Dębe Wielkie | SIENNICA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:49 | |
111 | PISKORZ Ireneusz | 359 | KODEŃ | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:46 | ||
112 | CHILICKA Marta | 55 | Red Lion Club | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:51 | |
113 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 545 | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:53 | |||
114 | PELA Dariusz | 541 | TMT TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:55 | 01:42:55 | |
115 | TERLECKI Krzysztof | 455 | Cheł Biega | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:57 | |
116 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 378 | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:25 | 01:42:57 | |
117 | CZAJA Alicja | 64 | Rodzeństwo | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:58 | |
118 | OLSZEWSKI Jakub | 337 | Mafia Team Lubliniec | POCZESNA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:43:06 | |
119 | LANGER Waldemar | 258 | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:29 | 01:43:15 | ||
120 | GARNCARZ Paweł | 118 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:43:20 | ||
121 | OSZCZĘDA Wojciech | 341 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M40 | 00:01:32 | 01:43:25 | |
122 | STROIŃSKI Maciej | 424 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:54 | 01:43:28 | ||
123 | WALKOWSKI Tomasz | 477 | JacekBiega Running Team | NOWA IWICZNA | M50 | 00:01:25 | 01:43:31 | |
124 | BARDAN Michał | 27 | Żelazo nie klęka | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:25 | 01:43:31 | |
125 | MAKSELON Anna | 281 | SZCZECINEK | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:43:32 | ||
126 | MASŁOŃ Stanisław | 290 | Dębno | DĘBNO | M30 | 00:01:04 | 01:43:44 | |
127 | GWIZDAK Bartosz | 141 | PijeBimberNonStop | BOGUCHWALA | M30 | 00:01:03 | 01:43:47 | |
128 | BIERNAT Agnieszka | 35 | Kosmiczne Muminki | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:48 | |
129 | MAJEWICZ Grzegorz | 277 | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:53 | ||
130 | JUREK Przemysław | 174 | KS Staszewscy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:43:58 | |
131 | CHOWANIEC Sebastian | 59 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:44:00 | |
132 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | 418 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | CZARNY LAS | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:44:00 | |
133 | WOJCIESZEK Andrzej | 502 | Gemini Polska Team | SOPOT | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:44:09 | |
134 | WIÓREK Maciej | 497 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:44:29 | |
135 | FILIPEK Przemysław | 98 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:44:39 | |
136 | TOKARZ Krzysztof | 460 | Ssw Team KROŚNICE | KROŚNICE | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:44:41 | |
137 | KUCHARSKI Paweł | 248 | Planeta Nisko | NISKO | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:44:42 | |
138 | GRZYBOWSKI Rafał | 139 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:34 | 01:44:49 | ||
139 | CHOŁKA Michał | 58 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:44:54 | ||
140 | WOLANIN Tomasz | 504 | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:45:13 | ||
141 | JANERKA Marzka | 157 | Dziabnięci | CHORZÓW | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:45:15 | |
142 | KALISZ Jakub | 179 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:45:21 | ||
143 | GÓRNY Robert | 135 | JUMP_IN_THE_FIRE | OZIMEK | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:25 | |
144 | KOSIN Paweł | 544 | Wkurw_Team | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:45:38 | |
145 | NICGORSKI Piotr | 320 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:02:10 | 01:45:40 | ||
146 | SKORUPKA Leszek | 400 | M3 Siedlce | NOWE IGANIE | M40 | 00:01:02 | 01:45:43 | |
147 | KRAUZE Tomasz | 236 | GB Wrocławskie Morsy | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:58 | 01:45:44 | |
148 | SACHANBINSKI Olek | 387 | Labosport Polska | OZIMEK | M50 | 00:01:15 | 01:45:44 | |
149 | JASNOWSKI Michał | 162 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:45:56 | ||
150 | KAZIMIERZ Rafał | 194 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:45:57 | |
151 | CHLUPKA Krzysztof | 56 | DĘBNO | M30 | 00:01:04 | 01:45:59 | ||
152 | HOŁÓWKA Sławomir | 149 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:46:09 | ||
153 | LEWCZUK Norbert | 264 | Biegacze pomagacze | ŁOSICE | M30 | 00:01:42 | 01:46:10 | |
154 | WINIARSKI Krystian | 496 | WSD Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:01:21 | 01:46:14 | |
155 | RUTA Jaromir | 381 | Klub Pod Wisienką | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:11 | 01:46:31 | |
156 | SZPOTON Monika | 444 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:47 | 01:46:32 | |
157 | GÓRECZNY Rafał | 134 | CHWASZCZYNO | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:46:33 | ||
158 | BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna | 40 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:37 | |
159 | BOKŁAK Mariusz | 42 | KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK | PAWŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:46:41 | |
160 | JUROSZEK Józef | 175 | PAWŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:46:42 | ||
161 | BEDNARSKA Katarzyna | 29 | Biegnę‚ żeby Bartek mógł biegać/Siebiega | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:18 | 01:46:43 | |
162 | JANIK Piotr | 159 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:01:06 | 01:46:43 | ||
163 | KOCHANIEC Waldemar | 214 | TKKF Sokół Głogów Małopolski | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:01:08 | 01:46:51 | |
164 | RYKOWSKI Grzegorz | 386 | Dark Side | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:53 | |
165 | KLAMUT Ryszard | 203 | KGB Korczyna | HACZÓW | M60 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:58 | |
166 | BORUSZEWSKA Beata | 44 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:01:11 | 01:47:08 | ||
167 | FURTEK Iwona | 108 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:47:14 | ||
168 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 362 | Miechów | MIECHÓW | M50 | 00:00:22 | 01:47:19 | |
169 | GOTFRYD Adam | 133 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:47:23 | ||
170 | BIGAJCZYK Bartosz | 37 | MYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:01:39 | 01:47:25 | ||
171 | MACKO Mariusz | 276 | Morsy Ostrołęka | BIAŁOBIEL | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:26 | |
172 | DORDZIK Katarzyna | 77 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:29 | ||
173 | WŁOCH Mariusz | 540 | 5 BSP | ORZECHOWCE | M20 | 00:01:16 | 01:47:30 | |
174 | BARTKOWIAK Rafał | 28 | Ortimed Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:47:35 | |
175 | KOSZOREK Marek | 228 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:42 | ||
176 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina | 69 | Athletic Zręcin | KROSNO | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:47:44 | |
177 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | 220 | Fizjo-Sport | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:50 | 01:47:44 | |
178 | MAKUCH Marcin | 283 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:47:45 | ||
179 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 550 | KS PEGAZ PIASECZNO | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:01:44 | 01:47:45 | |
180 | GAWRON Tomasz | 120 | LUBSKO | M30 | 00:01:15 | 01:47:52 | ||
181 | MICHALIK Michał | 300 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:01:00 | 01:47:55 | |
182 | JAMA Rafał | 155 | Water Team | TRZEBOWNISKO | M40 | 00:01:03 | 01:48:05 | |
183 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | 235 | PROSWIM | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:48:08 | |
184 | KRASOWSKI Łukasz | 234 | PROSWIM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:48:09 | |
185 | LASEK Joanna | 259 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:21 | ||
186 | POREMBSKI Leszek | 361 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:37 | 01:48:26 | ||
187 | SADY Sebastian | 388 | oby2 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:01:02 | 01:48:42 | |
188 | GRYZ Jacek | 138 | Bravehearts Legionowo | JANÓWEK PIERWSZY | M40 | 00:01:18 | 01:48:42 | |
189 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 233 | Piaseczno Running | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M60 | 00:00:36 | 01:48:46 | |
190 | URBANEK Dariusz | 470 | OBY PRZED LIMITEM | SKIERNIEWICE | M40 | 00:01:34 | 01:48:48 | |
191 | WOJTOWICZ Emil | 503 | PGE Obrót RUN | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | M40 | 00:00:47 | 01:48:58 | |
192 | RADWAŃSKA Justyna | 371 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:01:19 | 01:49:02 | ||
193 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 543 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:01:32 | 01:49:05 | ||
194 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 422 | Compañeros Asfalt Team | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:01:32 | 01:49:05 | |
195 | LEŚNIAK Dariusz | 261 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:40 | 01:49:08 | ||
196 | SZUBARTOWSKI Paweł | 445 | Bełżyce i okolice biegają | BEŁŻYCE | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:49:12 | |
197 | URACZ Łukasz | 468 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:01:11 | 01:49:12 | |
198 | ŻEBROWSKA Jolanta | 536 | Potrnujemy?‚ Chemik Noxy Puławy | PUŁAWY | K50 | 00:00:27 | 01:49:17 | |
199 | TOMCZYK Grzegorz | 463 | Airbus | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:02:20 | 01:49:17 | |
200 | STEPANIAK Grzegorz | 421 | Swoboda | GRUSZOWA | M40 | 00:02:12 | 01:49:33 | |
201 | BIEL Sebastian | 32 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:01:04 | 01:49:48 | |
202 | RADYK Jakub | 372 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:01:30 | 01:49:48 | |
203 | STELMACH Dariusz | 420 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:01:04 | 01:49:52 | |
204 | FLOREK Tomasz | 102 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:01:03 | 01:49:55 | |
205 | KANDEFER Beata | 183 | KB ‚‚Athletic''Zręcin | KORCZYNA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:03 | |
206 | BIESZCZAD Ilona | 36 | KB Athletic Zręcin | WOJASZÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:06 | |
207 | SOWIŃSKI Kamil | 413 | BRZEG DOLNY | M30 | 00:01:02 | 01:50:12 | ||
208 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 230 | Wolfpack | ŻÓŁWIN | M40 | 00:02:30 | 01:50:24 | |
209 | KANCLERZ-MAZURCZUK Monika | 182 | Crossfitter Box Chełm | WÓLKA CZULCZYCKA | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:50:32 | |
210 | KRUKAR Adam | 548 | Finisz Rymanów | IWONICZ | M40 | 00:01:16 | 01:50:40 | |
211 | GODLEWSKA Marta | 129 | FITSMILE | BIELSKO BIALA | K30 | 00:01:23 | 01:50:47 | |
212 | TUCHOWSKI Janusz | 465 | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:50:54 | ||
213 | BOROWIECKI Łukasz | 43 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:20 | 01:51:23 | ||
214 | GIERSZEWSKI Czarek | 124 | Załoga G | OLECKO | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:51:27 | |
215 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 165 | Maratończyk Dębica | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:51:50 | |
216 | KLOCEK Konrad | 205 | ŁĘŻYNY | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:51:59 | ||
217 | LIK Marek | 265 | Chełm biega | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:32 | 01:52:03 | |
218 | MICHALAK Katarzyna | 299 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:21 | 01:52:07 | |
219 | KALTENBERG Janusz | 180 | JAROSŁAW | M50 | 00:00:53 | 01:52:07 | ||
220 | GORCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 131 | Airbus | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:02:21 | 01:52:07 | |
221 | KANTOROWSKI Marcin | 184 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:32 | 01:52:11 | ||
222 | PAŚNICKA Marta | 348 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:29 | 01:52:13 | ||
223 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 322 | ŚWIDNIK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:52:16 | ||
224 | KUŚ Jan | 255 | JAWORZE | M20 | 00:02:03 | 01:52:16 | ||
225 | BILSKI Marek | 38 | Vegedog | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:52:17 | |
226 | TOMAS Dariusz | 462 | Triathlon Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | M50 | 00:00:52 | 01:52:21 | |
227 | SUŁKOWSKI Maciej | 429 | Triathlon Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:51 | 01:52:22 | |
228 | APOLLO Michał | 15 | KMW Zakopane | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:43 | 01:52:23 | |
229 | RYCHLIK Zbigniew | 385 | MIŁOŚĆ JEST CIERPLIWA | BYTOM | M50 | 00:01:23 | 01:52:25 | |
230 | DUPLA Konrad | 86 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:52:43 | ||
231 | ŻUREK Andrzej | 537 | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:02:09 | 01:52:44 | ||
232 | KWIECIŃSKA Małgorzata | 257 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | K30 | 00:01:18 | 01:52:45 | |
233 | SYDOR Piotr | 433 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:52:46 | ||
234 | ROCH Kamil | 374 | WAT | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:25 | 01:52:48 | |
235 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewelina | 105 | Amat*ORKA | ROSZKÓW | K40 | 00:01:10 | 01:52:50 | |
236 | GRANDA Paweł | 137 | 21 daplot | ZARZECZE | M30 | 00:00:59 | 01:52:51 | |
237 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 219 | Compañeros Asfalt Team | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:01:34 | 01:52:51 | |
238 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 114 | Compañeros asfalt team | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:01:33 | 01:52:52 | |
239 | DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA Marta | 74 | On The Move | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:01:20 | 01:52:53 | |
239 | MROTEK Katarzyna | 312 | On The Move | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | K30 | 00:01:20 | 01:52:53 | |
241 | MOSTOWSKA Joanna | 311 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:42 | 01:52:53 | ||
242 | MROTEK Michał | 313 | ATG - QUAPRO | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M40 | 00:01:20 | 01:52:54 | |
243 | KARUŚ Waldemar | 190 | 14 das Jarosław im.gen. bryg. Wacława wieczorkiewicza | ZADĄBROWIE | M40 | 00:01:00 | 01:52:56 | |
244 | WALECZEK Sławomir | 476 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:52:57 | ||
245 | PAŃTAK Sławomir | 344 | 21daplot Jarosław | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | 00:01:00 | 01:52:57 | |
246 | FEDAK Bohdan | 93 | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 00:01:11 | 01:53:01 | ||
247 | KOTOWSKI Andrzej | 229 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:41 | 01:53:02 | ||
248 | KRAWCZYK Jan | 237 | Klub Pod Wisienką | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:11 | 01:53:02 | |
249 | SOWA-OKRASA Sylwia | 412 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:26 | 01:53:07 | |
250 | KLUBA Magdalena | 206 | Falstart Rudniki | RUDNIKI | K20 | 00:00:47 | 01:53:08 | |
251 | SEKUŁA Mirek | 392 | Infinity Runner's Team Grybów | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:53:21 | |
252 | PASZKIEL Artur | 347 | SZCZECINK | M50 | 00:01:20 | 01:53:21 | ||
253 | PAROL Paweł | 345 | STANISŁAWÓW | M40 | 00:01:35 | 01:53:21 | ||
254 | GAWROŃSKI Hubert | 121 | Hugo | KOSTRZYN | M40 | 00:01:13 | 01:53:33 | |
255 | ROSIK Robert | 377 | Lumberjacks | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:54 | 01:53:57 | |
256 | SYGIET Andrzej | 434 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:54:04 | ||
257 | TEPER Bartosz | 454 | ŚmigająceZiomeczki | STRZYŻÓW | M20 | 00:02:01 | 01:54:22 | |
258 | ANTOSZ Mateusz | 14 | ŚmigająceZiomeczki | LUBACZÓW | M20 | 00:02:02 | 01:54:22 | |
259 | KOPISZKA Tomasz | 223 | STOWARZYSZENIE KULTURY FIZYCZNEJ KLUB PIŁKARSKI HUBERTUS | BIAŁY BÓR | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:54:23 | |
260 | WILK Paweł | 494 | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:54:32 | ||
261 | WAŻNY Andrzej | 483 | Tynexpol | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:02:08 | 01:54:42 | |
262 | PAPROCKA Kamila | 553 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:02:08 | 01:54:42 | ||
263 | BRUSIŁO Bartosz | 45 | Mamy Ruszamy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:22 | 01:54:49 | |
264 | KŁOSOK Adam | 210 | Inżynieria Biegania | MARKLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:54:51 | |
265 | SIENNICA Joanna | 396 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | K40 | 00:00:50 | 01:54:53 | |
266 | ZŁOTNICKA Olga | 530 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | K40 | 00:00:50 | 01:54:54 | |
267 | BRYŚ Rafał | 46 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:51 | 01:54:54 | |
268 | SROKA Krzysztof | 414 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:02:19 | 01:54:55 | ||
269 | MAKSELON Maciej | 280 | Torpedo Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:54:58 | |
270 | GARBARCZYK Daniel | 113 | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M20 | 00:01:39 | 01:55:00 | |
271 | ROGACZEWSKI Kamil | 375 | RZĄŚNIA | M20 | 00:01:38 | 01:55:01 | ||
272 | LIK Michał | 266 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:02:02 | 01:55:01 | ||
273 | HETMAN Maciej | 148 | Konkurs BiegamBoLubię | KLESZCZÓW | M30 | 00:02:05 | 01:55:05 | |
274 | DYREK Marcin | 90 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:55:07 | ||
275 | TUROSZ Zbigniew | 466 | LEŻAJSK | M60 | 00:00:32 | 01:55:08 | ||
276 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 117 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:01:00 | 01:55:08 | ||
277 | SMOCZYK Wojciech | 404 | Ssw Team Krośnice | KROŚNICE | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:55:09 | |
278 | CZENCZEK Krystian | 67 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:02:11 | 01:55:14 | ||
279 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 457 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:55 | 01:55:16 | |
280 | SURDACKI Mateusz | 430 | NALECZOW | M30 | 00:01:58 | 01:55:20 | ||
281 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 519 | Kompario Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:55:21 | |
282 | OLEKSAK Grzegorz | 334 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:55:26 | ||
283 | MAJKOWSKI Marcin | 278 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:01:23 | 01:55:31 | ||
284 | DZIEWA Przemysław | 92 | ATS Wheels | BRANDWICA | M40 | 00:01:30 | 01:55:42 | |
285 | WOŁODKO Michał | 506 | Form Fitness | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | M30 | 00:02:14 | 01:55:42 | |
286 | KRUPA Jacek | 239 | ATS Wheels | RUDA | M40 | 00:01:31 | 01:55:45 | |
287 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | 286 | SIEDLISKA | M40 | 00:01:09 | 01:55:52 | ||
288 | TUTAJ Krzysztof | 467 | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:59 | 01:55:54 | ||
289 | ROŻNIATA Andrzej | 379 | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:55:56 | |
290 | KLAWIKOWSKI Mateusz | 204 | JacekBiega Runnig Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:57 | |
291 | DERLAGA Wojciech | 73 | MILÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:58 | 01:55:57 | ||
292 | PIEKARSKI Wojciech | 357 | AUGUSTÓW | M50 | 00:01:02 | 01:55:57 | ||
293 | BAC Żaneta | 18 | JacekBiega Trainers team | PYSKOWICE | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:56:01 | |
294 | ZMYJ Danuta | 532 | Lacho Team | WIELICZKA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:56:06 | |
295 | ZAKRZEWSKI Szymon | 522 | ŁAPY | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:56:07 | ||
296 | WACH Zdzisław | 472 | AUGUSTÓW | M60 | 00:01:03 | 01:56:11 | ||
297 | MALETA Marcin | 285 | LPP TEAM | MIECHÓW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:56:29 | |
298 | KARKUT Michał | 188 | Fun&Run | STRZYŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:56:30 | |
299 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger | 243 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:56:44 | ||
300 | CICHORACKI Patryk | 61 | Into the Wild | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:56:57 | |
301 | PESZEK Bogdan | 354 | Ultra Przesilenie | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:57:02 | |
302 | SAWICKI Robert | 390 | Bee runs with Run4Fun Waryjoty Team | GORLICE | M40 | 00:01:52 | 01:57:05 | |
303 | WĘDRYCHOWICZ Grzegorz | 486 | Run4Fun Waryjoty Team | GORLICE | M40 | 00:01:52 | 01:57:05 | |
304 | WANDZEL Tomasz | 478 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:01:30 | 01:57:06 | ||
305 | BEDNARCZYK Dariusz | 542 | ŚWIDNIK | M40 | 00:00:58 | 01:57:11 | ||
306 | GWOŹDZIOWSKI Marcin | 142 | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:57:26 | ||
307 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Adam | 144 | ExtremEWolf | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:01:02 | 01:57:26 | |
308 | SALIŃSKI Bartosz | 389 | Wkurw_Team | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:57:27 | |
309 | WEREMJEWICZ Marcin Wiktor | 484 | SZAPAR RUN & EXPEDITION | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:02:16 | 01:57:30 | |
310 | SZALACHA Katarzyna | 437 | KIELANÓWKA | K30 | 00:01:26 | 01:57:39 | ||
311 | PRZYGODA Michał | 366 | MALINIE | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:57:40 | ||
312 | LORISZ Damian | 270 | BPRT Gliwice‚ OPP Katowice | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:57:59 | |
313 | HEBDA-OLSZÓWKA Aleksandra | 146 | BP Running Team Gliwice | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:57:59 | |
314 | RYBAK Łukasz | 383 | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:58:01 | ||
315 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 521 | Cross Heroes - OGIEŃ! | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:44 | 01:58:02 | |
316 | SIEMIEŃCZUK Robert | 395 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:46 | 01:58:04 | ||
317 | ŻARCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 535 | 3:33 Team | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:46 | 01:58:04 | |
318 | KICWAK Krzysztof | 196 | Wilczy Duch | SĘKOWA | M30 | 00:02:10 | 01:58:14 | |
319 | BIEŃKOWSKI Stanisław | 33 | WODNIAK | OBÓRKI | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:58:22 | |
320 | KLUS Piotr | 207 | Piękne i Brodacze | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:02:14 | 01:58:29 | |
321 | WACŁAWIK Jan | 473 | SANOK | M40 | 00:01:51 | 01:58:41 | ||
322 | KUCIA Łukasz | 249 | Biegacze Turek | TUREK | M30 | 00:01:46 | 01:58:47 | |
323 | WALAC Jacek | 475 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:58:52 | |
324 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | 166 | Orange Polska | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:02:10 | 01:59:23 | |
325 | WARZYCHA Krzysztof | 481 | MAXeL | BYTOM | M50 | 00:00:58 | 01:59:32 | |
326 | WARZYCHA Dawid | 480 | PKP Intercity | BYTOM | M20 | 00:00:58 | 01:59:35 | |
327 | KAMIŃSKI Bartosz | 181 | ZIELONA GORA | M40 | 00:01:01 | 01:59:36 | ||
328 | NAZIMEK Lilianna | 318 | Suo tempore | NOWY SĄCZ | K40 | 00:01:20 | 01:59:36 | |
329 | KUBASIEWICZ Paweł | 245 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:59:47 | ||
330 | BARAŃSKI Michał | 25 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:51 | ||
331 | MATERNIA Karolina | 291 | RZESZOW | K30 | 00:01:26 | 01:59:53 | ||
332 | GAŁEK Grzegorz | 112 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:01:26 | 01:59:53 | ||
333 | KISIŃSKI Jarosław | 202 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | NOWY SĄCZ | M40 | 00:00:50 | 01:59:58 | |
334 | KISIŃSKA Irena | 201 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | NOWY SĄCZ | K50 | 00:00:50 | 02:00:01 | |
335 | KARCZ Anna | 187 | Pies to biegał | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:21 | 02:00:02 | |
336 | KOCZUR Kamila | 215 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:32 | 02:00:05 | ||
337 | ZWAAN Johan | 534 | Los Africanos | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:45 | 02:00:14 | |
338 | JOZEFIAK Marta | 170 | 1992 | LIPNICA WIELKA | K20 | 00:01:45 | 02:00:30 | |
339 | FRĄC Dariusz | 106 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:01:05 | 02:00:45 | |
340 | GÓRZYŃSKI Piotr | 136 | KOŃSKOWOLA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:01:01 | ||
341 | TRETER Sebastian | 464 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:02:20 | 02:01:02 | ||
342 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | 512 | Apteka Gemini Team | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:01:32 | 02:01:13 | |
343 | ZAJĄC Marzena | 520 | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 02:01:15 | ||
344 | ZIELINSKI Grzegorz | 526 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:47 | 02:01:22 | ||
345 | PATRZYK Jacek | 349 | J&Ł | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:43 | 02:01:25 | |
346 | ADAMSKA Agnieszka | 11 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW: KS STASZEWSCY | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:47 | 02:01:27 | |
347 | KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław | 242 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:37 | 02:01:41 | |
348 | BAJUR Barbara | 20 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:28 | 02:01:43 | ||
349 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 527 | J&Ł | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:42 | 02:01:44 | |
350 | MAJTYKA Tomasz | 279 | Los Trepos Companieros | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:01:27 | 02:01:48 | |
351 | BEŁKOT Arkadiusz | 30 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:43 | 02:01:52 | ||
352 | KUSZTAL Justyna | 254 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 02:02:12 | |
353 | WOLF Weronika | 505 | 3PBOT Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:01:27 | 02:02:19 | |
354 | GŁÓWKA Alfred | 126 | karczma u freda | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M50 | 00:00:45 | 02:02:31 | |
355 | BEHRENDT Bartek | 554 | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:01:37 | 02:02:32 | ||
356 | DUCH Emil | 81 | JB Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:56 | 02:02:36 | |
357 | JAKUBOWSKA Renata | 154 | BIELSKO -BIAŁA | K60 | 00:00:58 | 02:03:03 | ||
358 | DYLEWSKI Paweł | 87 | Fizjo-Sport | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:50 | 02:03:04 | |
359 | KŁOSEK Jacek | 209 | Instal-Tech Team | RACIBÓRZ | M30 | 00:01:23 | 02:03:16 | |
360 | BAR Aleksandra | 22 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K40 | 00:01:31 | 02:03:24 | |
361 | JARZEMBOWSKI Tomasz | 160 | WLKP Mountains Ultra | PLEWISKA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:03:25 | |
362 | SOBCZAK Mikołaj | 409 | WLKP ULTRA MOUNTAINS | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:03:27 | |
363 | OLEJNIK Krzysztof | 333 | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:01:59 | 02:03:41 | |
364 | OKON Michal | 331 | Sport Pasje - Michal Okon | JULIANOW | M40 | 00:02:08 | 02:03:55 | |
365 | MARKIEWICZ Rafal | 287 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:02:10 | 02:03:56 | ||
366 | KOSZAŁKA Marcin | 226 | Fun&Run! | BIELINIEC | M20 | 00:00:53 | 02:03:59 | |
367 | DRABIK Jacek | 558 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:29 | 02:04:09 | ||
368 | PAUL Violetta | 350 | BPRT | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:50 | 02:04:09 | |
369 | KIN Rafał | 198 | AZS PWSZ KROSNO | ODRZYKOŃ | M40 | 00:00:59 | 02:04:12 | |
370 | MYGA Michał | 315 | HEARTLESS | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:01:54 | 02:04:15 | |
371 | MYGA Anna | 316 | HEARTLESS | KATWICE | K30 | 00:01:54 | 02:04:15 | |
372 | TOMAKA Agnieszka | 461 | TRZEBOWNISKO | K40 | 00:00:56 | 02:04:16 | ||
373 | BARANOWSKI Łukasz | 24 | BIAŁACZÓW | M30 | 00:01:20 | 02:04:19 | ||
374 | DUCZMAL Wojciech | 82 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:02:04 | 02:04:23 | ||
375 | HALMANN Miroslaw | 143 | Pgb sportowa paczka | WEJHEROWO | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:04:36 | |
376 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 293 | Komandos Wałecki | WAŁCZ | M60 | 00:00:53 | 02:04:46 | |
377 | RYBICKI Tomasz | 384 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 00:01:17 | 02:04:46 | |
378 | JEZIORNY Ryszard | 167 | Wieluń Biega | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:56 | 02:04:52 | |
379 | KAJA Robert | 178 | Wielun Biega | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:56 | 02:04:52 | |
380 | FORMA Bartosz | 103 | PROSZOWICE | M30 | 00:01:37 | 02:05:01 | ||
381 | CZUBA Michał | 68 | LIGOTA ZAMECKA 70A | M30 | 00:00:35 | 02:05:15 | ||
382 | BURY Marek | 51 | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 00:01:12 | 02:05:15 | ||
383 | SUCHOWIECKA Sabina | 427 | POLAŃCZYK | K20 | 00:00:45 | 02:05:27 | ||
384 | SZUKALSKI Maciej | 446 | OZORKÓW | M20 | 00:00:52 | 02:05:31 | ||
385 | ŁACHACZ Robert | 271 | SZCZYTNO | M40 | 00:02:06 | 02:05:37 | ||
386 | JADESZKO Michał | 153 | STRADUNY | M20 | 00:02:07 | 02:05:42 | ||
387 | ORMAN Kamil | 339 | GRÓJEC | M30 | 00:00:38 | 02:05:43 | ||
388 | ŁUCHNIAK Kuba | 274 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:49 | 02:05:47 | |
389 | KIDA Andrzej | 4 | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS | KRAKÓW W | M40 | 00:01:28 | 02:06:09 | |
390 | KOLASA Andrzej | 218 | Klub J.Słowackiego | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M60 | 00:00:39 | 02:06:13 | |
391 | MISZCZYK Marcin | 306 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:02:03 | 02:06:23 | ||
392 | GESING Jacek | 539 | 5 BSP | TUSZÓW NARODOWY | M20 | 00:01:17 | 02:06:36 | |
393 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mariusz | 304 | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | WYSZKÓW | M40 | 00:02:10 | 02:06:46 | |
394 | BUJAKOWSKI Patryk | 49 | PROSZOWICE | M40 | 00:01:34 | 02:06:49 | ||
395 | DZIERGAS Teresa | 91 | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | TWARDORZECZKA | K30 | 00:02:08 | 02:06:49 | |
396 | KUC Małgorzata | 247 | RZESZOTARY | K40 | 00:01:25 | 02:06:50 | ||
397 | RĘKOSIEWICZ-TOKARZ Monika | 373 | Tkkf Sokół | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:01:08 | 02:07:13 | |
398 | ZMYJ Mariusz | 531 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | PAWLIKOWICE 407 | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:07:17 | |
399 | PUZIO Waldemar | 368 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | M60 | 00:01:26 | 02:07:43 | |
400 | GŁUCHOWSKA Natalia | 127 | KOWALA | K20 | 00:00:36 | 02:07:49 | ||
401 | JASIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 161 | IWONICZ | M30 | 00:02:15 | 02:08:00 | ||
402 | JÓZEFIAK Jakub | 171 | Bokonioni | NOWY SĄCZ | M50 | 00:01:44 | 02:08:08 | |
403 | MOREK Krzysztof | 310 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:08:15 | ||
404 | BOHDZIEWICZ Izabela | 41 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:40 | 02:08:17 | |
405 | KOSEWSKA Monika | 225 | Bravehearts Legionowo | ŁAJSKI | K40 | 00:01:18 | 02:08:34 | |
406 | WITCZAK Paweł | 499 | Wieluń biega | WIELUŃ | M40 | 00:00:57 | 02:08:46 | |
407 | SZEWCZYK Artur | 441 | Dokąd tak ciągle biegnę? | CIEPIELÓW | M40 | 00:01:20 | 02:08:46 | |
408 | GAJDA Jacek | 110 | LUBSKO | M40 | 00:01:16 | 02:08:56 | ||
409 | ADAMSKI Bartłomiej | 12 | MODLNICA | M40 | 00:01:39 | 02:09:00 | ||
410 | NIEZNALSKA Ewelina | 324 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:40 | 02:09:03 | ||
411 | FERTACZ Szymon | 96 | CZESTOCHOWA | M30 | 00:01:40 | 02:09:04 | ||
412 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 251 | Człapacze | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M60 | 00:02:19 | 02:09:10 | |
413 | WILECZEK Antoni | 489 | JUROWCE | M30 | 00:02:17 | 02:09:12 | ||
414 | LATO-KSIĄŻEK Karolina | 260 | Lublin Biega | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:09 | 02:09:22 | |
415 | KSIĄŻEK Dawid | 244 | Lublin Biega | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:08 | 02:09:24 | |
416 | URBANOWICZ Łukasz | 471 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:25 | ||
417 | WILK Wiktoria | 492 | Wilki | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:31 | 02:09:28 | |
418 | WILK Krzysztof | 493 | Wilki :) | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:31 | 02:09:28 | |
419 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | 177 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:01:07 | 02:09:29 | |
420 | ZBICIAK Grzegorz | 523 | Łęczna Biega | SPICZYN | M40 | 00:00:51 | 02:09:40 | |
421 | MICHALSKA Klementyna | 301 | SZCZYTNO | K30 | 00:00:57 | 02:10:40 | ||
422 | TOKARSKA Bożena | 458 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:56 | 02:10:43 | |
423 | TOKARSKI Rafał | 459 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:10:43 | ||
424 | CAPINSKA Anna | 53 | KLAJ | K40 | 00:00:57 | 02:10:54 | ||
425 | PARYSZ Anna | 346 | Stare Babice Biegają | BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGO | K50 | 00:00:58 | 02:11:08 | |
426 | ARENT-STEFANSKA Jolanta | 16 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:44 | 02:11:09 | ||
427 | SKAŁA Sabina | 399 | The Fort | LONDON | K40 | 00:00:55 | 02:11:49 | |
428 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 263 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:32 | 02:11:53 | ||
429 | LEWANDOWSKA Olga | 262 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:32 | 02:11:54 | ||
430 | IBRAHIM Shadi | 150 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:33 | 02:11:54 | ||
431 | GARCARZ Monika | 115 | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:11:58 | ||
432 | ZIELONKA Mariusz | 528 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych Poznań | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:01:52 | 02:12:04 | |
433 | NITSCH Tomasz | 326 | UNTS | WARSZAWA (WESOŁA) | M40 | 00:01:44 | 02:12:06 | |
434 | STUSIŃSKI Mariusz | 426 | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:01:43 | 02:12:07 | ||
435 | WRZOSEK Justyna | 513 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:48 | 02:12:11 | |
436 | PAWELEC Justyna | 352 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:48 | 02:12:11 | |
437 | PYZEL Agnieszka | 370 | KS Pegaz | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K50 | 00:01:42 | 02:13:05 | |
438 | NIEMCZAK Basia | 323 | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:02:07 | 02:13:05 | |
439 | SZPAKOWSKI Andrzej | 442 | Fun&Run | NIEWODNA | M40 | 00:00:51 | 02:13:18 | |
439 | WYDRO Agata | 515 | Fun & Run | STRZYZÓW | K40 | 00:00:52 | 02:13:20 | |
441 | CHRUŚCIEL Dorota | 60 | NOWY SĄCZ | K50 | 00:01:19 | 02:13:25 | ||
442 | GALUS Jacek | 111 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 02:13:50 | ||
443 | WÓJCIK Monika | 511 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:13:58 | ||
444 | ROPEL Mirosław | 376 | Kis Transport | WEJHEROWO | M60 | 00:00:11 | 02:14:23 | |
445 | WILIMSKI Tomasz | 490 | Night Runners Gliwice | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:01:06 | 02:14:39 | |
446 | KARBOWSKA Beata | 186 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:14:44 | ||
447 | ZACHARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 517 | Orange Polska | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:02:01 | 02:14:49 | |
448 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 516 | Orange Polska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:02:02 | 02:14:51 | |
449 | KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 256 | Faudana | TYCHY | M60 | 00:01:23 | 02:14:59 | |
450 | KOWALEWSKA Dorota | 231 | Spartanie Dzieciom | ZGORZAŁA | K50 | 00:01:41 | 02:15:09 | |
451 | DOBROWOLSKA Grażyna | 75 | Maratonczyk Dębica | DĘBICA | K40 | 00:01:27 | 02:16:03 | |
452 | WYDRO Rafał | 514 | Fun&Run | STRZYŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:53 | 02:16:04 | |
453 | KOSECKA Justyna | 224 | Ortimed Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:44 | 02:16:05 | |
454 | MIKOWSKI Grzegorz | 305 | niezrzeszony | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:54 | 02:16:17 | |
455 | DANIŁ Monika | 71 | LUBARTÓW | K40 | 00:01:16 | 02:16:30 | ||
456 | KAWA Barbara | 192 | Maratończyk Dębica | ŻYRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:25 | 02:16:30 | |
457 | SZCZEPANIAK Agnieszka | 438 | LUBARTÓW | K40 | 00:01:15 | 02:16:32 | ||
458 | ORNACKA Magdalena | 340 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:16:34 | ||
459 | ADAMCZYK Wojciech | 10 | West Coast Runners Cyprus | BRZEZINY | M50 | 00:01:28 | 02:17:11 | |
460 | OBARSKI Norbert | 329 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:01:57 | 02:18:03 | ||
461 | KŁOPOTOWSKA- SOSNA Katarzyna | 208 | unlimited triathlon team | KRAKÓW | K50 | 00:00:08 | 02:18:43 | |
462 | KURKUS Aleksander | 253 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:54 | 02:18:43 | |
463 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 397 | Ekobiegi Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:36 | 02:18:49 | |
464 | JAWORSKI Piotr | 164 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:37 | 02:18:55 | |
465 | WINIARSKA Izabela | 495 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:37 | 02:18:56 | |
466 | CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 57 | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | ALEKSANDRÓW | M40 | 00:02:12 | 02:19:06 | |
467 | KRÓL Michał | 238 | IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSP | NOWY JADÓW | M30 | 00:02:09 | 02:19:09 | |
468 | ZNAMIEC Marcin | 533 | IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSP | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:02:07 | 02:19:12 | |
469 | OLSZAK Zenon | 336 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:01:18 | 02:19:18 | ||
470 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 63 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:15 | 02:19:19 | |
471 | SOBOTKA Monika | 411 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:16 | 02:19:21 | |
472 | FIDALI Beata | 97 | Klub Podróżników Śródziemie | RZESZOTARY | K30 | 00:01:25 | 02:19:31 | |
473 | SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 435 | wkurw_team | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:01:28 | 02:19:33 | |
474 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 13 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:36 | 02:19:57 | ||
475 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | 440 | Monkeys' Team | KRAŚNIK | K40 | 00:01:13 | 02:21:18 | |
476 | SZUMNA Aleksandra | 447 | Monkeys' Team | SUCHYNIA‚ KRAŚNIK | K30 | 00:01:13 | 02:21:18 | |
477 | MALEC Basia | 284 | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:43 | 02:23:00 | ||
478 | WARDA Agnieszka | 479 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:43 | 02:23:09 | ||
479 | JEDLIŃSKA Izabela | 547 | Maratończyk Dębica | BRZEŹNICA | K40 | 00:02:15 | 02:23:44 | |
480 | DUNIEC Małgorzata | 85 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:01:53 | 02:25:30 | |
481 | ŁYSUNIAK-STRAUCH Aleksandra | 275 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:01:53 | 02:25:33 | |
482 | SZYMANIAK Paweł | 449 | Danfoss / Grodzisk | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:01:53 | 02:25:33 | |
483 | GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 128 | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | 00:01:29 | 02:26:08 | ||
484 | OKSIEJUK-WASILEWSKA Anna | 332 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:58 | 02:26:52 | ||
485 | WASILEWSKI Grzegorz | 482 | Accenture Runners Club | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:58 | 02:26:53 | |
486 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 288 | Festiwal Biegowy | BYTOM | K30 | 00:01:13 | 02:28:32 | |
487 | KAZANOWSKI Marcin | 193 | Ofiary Kamieńca | KAMIENIEC | M40 | 00:01:14 | 02:28:32 | |
488 | DUDEK Dominik | 83 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:29:05 | ||
489 | BIERNACKI Tomasz | 34 | Free Hunters Poland & Adventure Seekers | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:01:47 | 02:31:06 | |
490 | OKARMA Wojtek | 330 | Beskid.tv | JASŁO | M30 | 00:01:43 | 02:31:53 | |
491 | CHABROS Jacek | 54 | EtremeWolf | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:59 | 02:34:31 | |
491 | ŚWISZCZ Sylwia | 452 | ExtremE Wolf | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:59 | 02:34:33 | |
493 | FEDOR Alicja | 94 | FITSMILE | BIELSKO BIALA | K30 | 00:01:23 | 02:38:31 | |
494 | WOŹNIAK Sylwia | 510 | ZĄBKI | K30 | 00:02:12 | 02:43:34 | ||
494 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 509 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | 00:02:13 | 02:43:35 | ||
LATUSEK Wioletta | 560 | BYTOM | K30 | DNF | 02:57:30 DNF | |||
ZIELIŃSKA Ewelina | 561 | ZABRZE | K30 | DNF | 02:57:32 DNF | |||
498 | FUS Maciej | 109 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | |||
LECKI Seweryn | 546 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 499 wynik(ów)