Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-01-25 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 553 |
Wystartowało : | 499 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 494 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki 18km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILK Katarzyna | 555 | PLEŚNA | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:06 | ||
2 | JASŁOWSKA Justyna | 1 | SCOTT Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:44 | |
3 | PETRYNA Jagoda | 8 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:22 | |
4 | ŁĘCKA Agnieszka | 272 | JacekBiega Running Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:58 | |
5 | ZIĘBA Sabina | 529 | Forever Team | ŚWILCZA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:10 | |
6 | KOLANO Agnieszka | 217 | Way2Champ/Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:42 | |
7 | KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina | 191 | Race Fighter GOSIR Dębe Wielkie | SIENNICA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:49 | |
8 | CHILICKA Marta | 55 | Red Lion Club | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:51 | |
9 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | 418 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | CZARNY LAS | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:44:00 | |
10 | SZPOTON Monika | 444 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:47 | 01:46:32 | |
11 | FURTEK Iwona | 108 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:47:14 | ||
12 | DORDZIK Katarzyna | 77 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:29 | ||
13 | LASEK Joanna | 259 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:21 | ||
14 | RADWAŃSKA Justyna | 371 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:01:19 | 01:49:02 | ||
15 | BIESZCZAD Ilona | 36 | KB Athletic Zręcin | WOJASZÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:06 | |
16 | GODLEWSKA Marta | 129 | FITSMILE | BIELSKO BIALA | K30 | 00:01:23 | 01:50:47 | |
17 | KWIECIŃSKA Małgorzata | 257 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | K30 | 00:01:18 | 01:52:45 | |
18 | DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA Marta | 74 | On The Move | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:01:20 | 01:52:53 | |
18 | MROTEK Katarzyna | 312 | On The Move | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | K30 | 00:01:20 | 01:52:53 | |
20 | MOSTOWSKA Joanna | 311 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:42 | 01:52:53 | ||
21 | BAC Żaneta | 18 | JacekBiega Trainers team | PYSKOWICE | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:56:01 | |
22 | SZALACHA Katarzyna | 437 | KIELANÓWKA | K30 | 00:01:26 | 01:57:39 | ||
23 | HEBDA-OLSZÓWKA Aleksandra | 146 | BP Running Team Gliwice | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:57:59 | |
24 | MATERNIA Karolina | 291 | RZESZOW | K30 | 00:01:26 | 01:59:53 | ||
25 | KOCZUR Kamila | 215 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:32 | 02:00:05 | ||
26 | BAJUR Barbara | 20 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:28 | 02:01:43 | ||
27 | MYGA Anna | 316 | HEARTLESS | KATWICE | K30 | 00:01:54 | 02:04:15 | |
28 | DZIERGAS Teresa | 91 | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | TWARDORZECZKA | K30 | 00:02:08 | 02:06:49 | |
29 | BOHDZIEWICZ Izabela | 41 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:40 | 02:08:17 | |
30 | NIEZNALSKA Ewelina | 324 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:40 | 02:09:03 | ||
31 | LATO-KSIĄŻEK Karolina | 260 | Lublin Biega | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:09 | 02:09:22 | |
32 | WILK Wiktoria | 492 | Wilki | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:31 | 02:09:28 | |
33 | MICHALSKA Klementyna | 301 | SZCZYTNO | K30 | 00:00:57 | 02:10:40 | ||
34 | LEWANDOWSKA Olga | 262 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:32 | 02:11:54 | ||
35 | WRZOSEK Justyna | 513 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:48 | 02:12:11 | |
36 | PAWELEC Justyna | 352 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:48 | 02:12:11 | |
37 | NIEMCZAK Basia | 323 | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:02:07 | 02:13:05 | |
38 | ZACHARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 517 | Orange Polska | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:02:01 | 02:14:49 | |
39 | KAWA Barbara | 192 | Maratończyk Dębica | ŻYRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:25 | 02:16:30 | |
40 | ORNACKA Magdalena | 340 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:16:34 | ||
41 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 63 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:15 | 02:19:19 | |
42 | FIDALI Beata | 97 | Klub Podróżników Śródziemie | RZESZOTARY | K30 | 00:01:25 | 02:19:31 | |
43 | SZUMNA Aleksandra | 447 | Monkeys' Team | SUCHYNIA‚ KRAŚNIK | K30 | 00:01:13 | 02:21:18 | |
44 | WARDA Agnieszka | 479 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:43 | 02:23:09 | ||
45 | DUNIEC Małgorzata | 85 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:01:53 | 02:25:30 | |
46 | ŁYSUNIAK-STRAUCH Aleksandra | 275 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:01:53 | 02:25:33 | |
47 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 288 | Festiwal Biegowy | BYTOM | K30 | 00:01:13 | 02:28:32 | |
48 | ŚWISZCZ Sylwia | 452 | ExtremE Wolf | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:59 | 02:34:33 | |
49 | FEDOR Alicja | 94 | FITSMILE | BIELSKO BIALA | K30 | 00:01:23 | 02:38:31 | |
50 | WOŹNIAK Sylwia | 510 | ZĄBKI | K30 | 00:02:12 | 02:43:34 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
LATUSEK Wioletta | 560 | BYTOM | K30 | DNF | 02:57:30 DNF | |||
ZIELIŃSKA Ewelina | 561 | ZABRZE | K30 | DNF | 02:57:32 DNF |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)